Skip to content
20:33
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
22:09
Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 12 runners)
22:45
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 110y, 8 runners)
23:35
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
00:00
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
01:56
Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 10 runners)
02:53
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
01:07
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 10 runners)
02:00
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 8 runners)
02:58
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 4f 110y, 7 runners)
00:07
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
02:22
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
03:43
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
18:56
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
19:23
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 9 runners)
20:17
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
21:11
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 9 runners)
19:25
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
20:23
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
22:19
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 10 runners)
19:17
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 12 runners)
19:48
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
20:40
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
21:10
Claiming
(2yo, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
00:50
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
02:30
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
02:55
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)
03:48
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
04:15
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
04:42
Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
05:09
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
01:34
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 10 runners)
02:23
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
01:18
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 2f, 9 runners)
02:30
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 2f, 7 runners)
02:54
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 4f, 5 runners)
03:18
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 2f, 9 runners)
03:42
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 3f 110y, 10 runners)
23:45
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
00:10
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
02:50
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 14 runners)
20:00
Maiden
(3-5yo, Class , 1f 180y, 7 runners)
21:18
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 180y, 9 runners)
22:10
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 180y, 10 runners)
23:28
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 180y, 9 runners)
18:00
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 6 runners)
19:39
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 5 runners)
21:55
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
22:30
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 7 runners)