Today's racecards

United Kingdom meeting Ascot

  • Going: Good (Round Course - Good to Soft)
  • Surface: Turf
Ascot Racecards 20th July
Time Race Related
14:10 Helical Bar E.B.F. Maiden Fillies' Stakes (2yo, Class 3, 6f, 9 runners) result
14:45 Foundation Developments Novice Stakes (2yo, Class 4, 7f, 4 runners) result
15:20 Close Brothers Property Finance Handicap (3yo+, Class 3, 2m, 10 runners) result
15:55 Cushman & Wakefield Handicap (For The John Travers Memorial Trophy) (3yo+, Class 2, 6f, 9 runners) result
16:30 Capital & Regional Handicap (3yo+, Class 3, 6f, 18 runners) result
17:05 Delancey Handicap (Rnd) (3yo+, Class 3, 1m, 9 runners) result
17:35 Tribeca Holdings Apprentice Handicap (Str) (3yo, Class 4, 1m, 10 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Haydock Park

  • Going: Good to Soft (Back Straight: Soft)
  • Surface: Turf
Haydock Park Racecards 20th July
Time Race Related
14:00 Steps In Concert Here 21st July Handicap (3yo, Class 5, 1m 2f 95y, 6 runners) result
14:30 British Stallion Studs Supporting British Racing E.B.F. Maiden Stakes (2yo, Class 5, 6f, 8 runners) result
15:05 Parry & Co Solicitors Annual Handicap (3yo, Class 4, 6f, 6 runners) result
15:40 Blue Prism Handicap (3yo+, Class 4, 5f, 8 runners) result
16:15 Lancashire Life Maiden Stakes (3yo+, Class 5, 1m, 12 runners) result
16:50 Brown Shipley Wealth Well Managed Handicap (3yo, Class 4, 1m 6f, 6 runners) result
17:25 Betdaq Haydock Park Apprentice Training Series Handicap (4yo+, Class 5, 1m, 8 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Newmarket

  • Going: Soft
  • Surface: Turf
Newmarket Racecards 20th July
Time Race Related
17:40 0843 Free Divert To Mobile At poptelecom.co.uk Handicap (Betfair 10 Furlong Flat Series Qualifier) (3yo+, Class 5, 1m 2f, 15 runners) result
18:10 poptelecom.co.uk Huge Discounts On 0800 Maiden Fillies' Stakes (2yo, Class 5, 7f, 10 runners) result
18:45 Invesco Perpetual Handicap (3yo, Class 4, 7f, 9 runners) result
19:15 poptelecom.co.uk Essential Business Tariff Conditions Stakes (3yo+, Class 3, 5f, 5 runners) result
19:50 poptelecom.co.uk Unlimited Broadband Handicap (Betfair Sprint Flat Series Qualifier) (3yo+, Class 4, 6f, 11 runners) result
20:25 poptelecom.co.uk 0845 & 0870 Free Calls Maiden Stakes (3yo, Class 5, 1m, 8 runners) result
20:55 poptelecom.co.uk Get Connected Handicap (4yo+, Class 5, 7f, 11 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Pontefract

  • Going: Soft, Heavy in places
  • Surface: Turf
Pontefract Racecards 20th July
Time Race Related
18:25 Countrywide Freight Maiden Auction Stakes (2yo, Class 4, 6f, 14 runners) result
19:00 totepool Fillies' Handicap (3yo+, Class 5, 1m 4f 8y, 8 runners) result
19:35 Betfred Handicap (3yo+, Class 3, 5f, 9 runners) result
20:10 Colstrope Cup Handicap (3yo+, Class 5, 1m 4y, 5 runners) result
20:40 House That Jack Built Maiden Handicap (3yo+, Class 5, 1m 2f 6y, 8 runners) result
21:10 Yorkshire Racing Summer Festival Handicap (3yo+, Class 5, 6f, 9 runners) result

Ireland meeting Kilbeggan

  • Going: Yielding (Chase: Yielding, Soft in places)
  • Surface: Turf
Kilbeggan Racecards 20th July
Time Race Related
18:00 Follow Kilbeggan On Facebook Maiden Hurdle (4-5yo, 2m, 14 runners) result
18:30 Tom McCormack Memorial Cup Mares Maiden Hurdle (4yo+, 2m 3f, 16 runners) result
19:00 Coola Handicap Hurdle (81-116) (4yo+, 2m 3f, 13 runners) result
19:30 Ladies Day At Kilbeggan Handicap Hurdle (80-102) (4yo+, 3m, 16 runners) result
20:00 Irish Stallion Farms E.B.F. Beginners Chase (5yo+, 2m 6f, 14 runners) result
20:30 Gigginstown House Midlands National Handicap Chase (5yo+, 2m 6f, 14 runners) result
21:00 Mullingar Flat Race (5-7yo, 2m 3f, 16 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Nottingham - Abd: Waterlogged

  • Going: Soft, Heavy in places
  • Surface: Turf
Nottingham Racecards 20th July
Time Race Related
13:50 Your Reliable Bet DG Taxis 01159500500 Selling Stakes (3yo, Class 6, 1m 2f 50y, 9 runners)
14:20 Jockey Club Catering Maiden Fillies' Stakes (Div 1) (3yo, Class 5, 1m 2f 50y, 8 runners)
14:55 Jockey Club Catering Maiden Fillies' Stakes (Div 2) (3yo, Class 5, 1m 2f 50y, 8 runners)
15:30 E.B.F. Ryan's Cleaning Event Specialists Maiden Stakes (2yo, Class 5, 6f 15y, 7 runners)
16:05 Ryan's Cleaning Supporting Horse Racing UK Nursery (2yo, Class 5, 6f 15y, 7 runners)
16:40 Ryan's Setting New Standards In Cleaning Handicap (3yo, Class 5, 6f 15y, 12 runners)
17:15 Ryan's Event Cleaners At Nottingham Racecourse Handicap (3yo+, Class 4, 1m 75y, 7 runners)

South Africa meeting Arlington

  • Going: Good
  • Surface: Turf
Arlington Racecards 20th July
Time Race Related
11:30 Computaform Rating Maiden Juvenile Plate (Fillies) (2yo, 6f 211y, 16 runners) result
12:05 All To Come Maiden Plate (3yo+, 6f 211y, 13 runners) result
12:40 Racing Express Fact File Maiden Plate (F & M) (3yo+, 4f 214y, 15 runners) result
13:15 Computaform Speed Rating Maiden Plate (3yo+, 1m 209y, 10 runners) result
13:55 Rugby 5 Conditions Stakes (3yo+, 1m 3f 205y, 13 runners) result
14:30 Computaform Express Pinnacle Stakes (3yo+, 4f 214y, 11 runners) result
15:05 Racing Association Fm 66 Handicap (F & M) (3yo+, 7f 210y, 16 runners) result
15:40 Soccer 13 Your Biggest Payday For The Lowest Outlay Novice Plate (3yo+, 6f 211y, 16 runners) result

South Africa meeting Greyville

  • Going: Good
  • Surface: Turf
Greyville Racecards 20th July
Time Race Related
16:05 Kewet Properties Maiden Juvenile Plate (2yo, 6f 102y, 11 runners) result
16:40 Motorshow South Africa Maiden Juvenile Plate (Fillies) (2yo, 7f 210y, 9 runners) result
17:20 Graphica Maiden Plate (3yo+, 7f 210y, 10 runners) result
18:00 Tab Bayview Agency Maiden Plate (F & M) (3yo+, 1m 1f 208y, 9 runners) result
18:35 Dougiwe's Mr 73 Divided Handicap (3yo+, 1m 1f 208y, 12 runners) result
19:10 Spar KZN Mr 90 Divided Handicap (3yo+, 1m 1f 208y, 9 runners) result
19:45 Eagle Fire Control Fm 72 Handicap (F & M) (3yo+, 1m 1f 208y, 11 runners) result
20:15 Form Scaff Fm 74 Handicap (F & M) (3yo+, 6f 211y, 14 runners) result

France meeting Vichy

  • Going: Good to Soft
  • Surface: Turf
Vichy Racecards 20th July
Time Race Related
12:50 De Cusset Stakes (2yo, 6f 211y, 8 runners) result
13:20 Rotonde Du Lac Claiming Stakes (2yo, 6f 211y, 9 runners) result
13:50 Saint Felix Claiming Stakes (2yo, 6f 211y, 9 runners) result
14:20 Jacques De Bremond Listed Stakes (4yo+, Class 1, 7f 209y, 14 runners) result
14:55 Du Parc Sources Handicap (5yo+, 1m 1f 207y, 19 runners) result
15:25 Anglo-arabes (arab Race) (3yo+, 1m 3f 204y, 8 runners) result
15:55 Du Parc Allier Handicap (5yo+, 1m 1f 207y, 18 runners) result
16:25 Fourchaud Handicap (3yo, 1m 3f 204y, 17 runners) result

United States meeting Arapahoe Park

  • Surface: Dirt
Arapahoe Park Racecards 20th July
Time Race Related
20:00 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
20:25 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1f 130y, 10 runners) result
20:50 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 11 runners) result
21:15 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 12 runners) result
21:40 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 180y, 8 runners) result
22:05 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 8 runners) result
22:30 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 8 runners) result
22:55 Allowance (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
23:20 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 12 runners) result

United States meeting Canterbury Park

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Canterbury Park Racecards 20th July
Time Race Related
01:07 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 6 runners) result
01:35 Starter Allowance (3yo+, 1m 110y, 6 runners) result
02:03 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 7f 110y, 10 runners) result
02:32 Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 9 runners) result
03:01 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
03:30 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 9 runners) result
03:59 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
04:26 Maiden (3yo+, 1f 130y, 8 runners) result
04:53 Allowance (3yo+, 1f 130y, 5 runners) result

United States meeting Charles Town

  • Surface: Dirt
Charles Town Racecards 20th July
Time Race Related
00:15 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 7 runners) result
00:42 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 6 runners) result
01:08 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 4f 110y, 9 runners) result
01:34 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 9 runners) result
02:00 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 4f 110y, 8 runners) result
02:26 Claiming (3yo+, 4f 110y, 8 runners) result
02:52 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result
03:19 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 4f 110y, 8 runners) result
03:49 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 110y, 8 runners) result
04:16 Claiming (3yo+, 4f 110y, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Colonial Downs

  • Surface: Turf, Dirt
Colonial Downs Racecards 20th July
Time Race Related
00:00 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
00:26 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result
00:52 Claiming (8yo+, 1m 1f 110y, 6 runners) result
01:18 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 12 runners) result
01:44 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
02:10 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
02:36 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 9 runners) result
03:02 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
03:28 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result

United States meeting Emerald Downs

  • Surface: Dirt
Emerald Downs Racecards 20th July
Time Race Related
02:15 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 5 runners) result
02:46 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 5f, 6 runners) result
03:18 Maiden Claiming (3yo, 5f, 7 runners) result
03:46 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
04:16 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
04:46 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
05:16 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 7 runners) result

United States meeting Evangeline Downs - Abandoned

  • Surface: Turf, Dirt
Evangeline Downs Racecards 20th July
Time Race Related
23:40 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 1m 110y, 9 runners) result
00:05 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
00:30 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 5f, 10 runners)
00:55 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 10 runners)
01:20 Maiden Special Weight (3-5yo, 5f 110y, 10 runners)
01:45 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 9 runners)
02:10 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 9 runners)
02:35 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners)
03:00 Starter Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners)
03:25 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 6f, 11 runners)
03:50 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 11 runners)

United States meeting Fair Meadows

  • Surface: Dirt
Fair Meadows Racecards 20th July
Time Race Related
23:00 Derby Trial (3yo, 1f 130y, 6 runners) result
23:25 Derby Trial (3yo, 1f 130y, 7 runners) result
23:50 Futurity Trial (2yo, 1f 130y, 7 runners) result
00:15 Futurity Trial (2yo, 1f 130y, 7 runners) result
00:40 Futurity Trial (2yo, 1f 130y, 7 runners) result
01:05 Futurity Trial (2yo, 1f 130y, 6 runners) result
01:30 Futurity Trial (2yo, 1f 130y, 8 runners) result
01:55 Trials (3yo, 1f 130y, 7 runners) result
02:20 Trials (3yo, 1f 130y, 7 runners) result
02:45 Trials (3yo, 1f 130y, 7 runners) result
03:10 Trials (2yo, 1f 130y, 8 runners) result
03:35 Trials (2yo, 1f 130y, 8 runners) result
04:00 Trials (2yo, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result
04:25 Trials (2yo, 1f 130y, 8 runners) result
04:50 Trials (2yo, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Fairmount Park

  • Surface: Dirt
Fairmount Park Racecards 20th July
Time Race Related
01:30 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
01:57 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
02:24 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
02:51 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
03:19 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result
03:46 Allowance (3yo+, 1f 180y, 9 runners) result
04:14 Invitational Stakes (3yo+, 1f 180y, 9 runners) result
04:42 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Finger Lakes

  • Surface: Dirt
Finger Lakes Racecards 20th July
Time Race Related
17:35 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 6 runners) result
18:02 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 7 runners) result
18:29 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 40y, 5 runners) result
18:56 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
19:23 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 7 runners) result
19:50 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 7 runners) result
20:17 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 5 runners) result
20:44 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 5 runners) result
21:11 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 40y, 7 runners) result

United States meeting Hastings Racecourse

  • Surface: Dirt
Hastings Racecourse Racecards 20th July
Time Race Related
03:15 Claiming (3yo+, 3f 110y, 5 runners) result
03:45 Claiming (3yo, 1m 110y, 6 runners) result
04:15 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 3f 110y, 9 runners) result
04:45 Claiming (3yo+, 3f 110y, 10 runners) result
05:15 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 8 runners) result
05:45 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 7 runners) result
06:15 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Louisiana Downs

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Louisiana Downs Racecards 20th July
Time Race Related
19:25 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 6 runners) result
19:52 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 8 runners) result
20:20 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
20:50 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 6f, 9 runners) result
21:20 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 1m 110y, 9 runners) result
21:50 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 7 runners) result
22:20 Starter Optional Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 9 runners) result
22:50 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 10 runners) result
23:20 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result

United States meeting Monmouth Park

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Monmouth Park Racecards 20th July
Time Race Related
17:45 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
18:14 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
18:40 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
19:04 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
19:28 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 8 runners) result
20:00 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 110y, 9 runners) result
20:32 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m 110y, 6 runners) result
21:04 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 5 runners) result
21:36 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 4 runners) result
22:08 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result

United States meeting Mountaineer Park - Abandoned

  • Surface: Dirt
Mountaineer Park Racecards 20th July
Time Race Related
00:00 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
00:25 Maiden Special Weight (3yo, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
00:50 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 5 runners) result
01:15 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
01:40 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners)
02:05 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 6 runners)
02:30 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 7 runners)
02:55 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 5 runners)
03:20 Starter Allowance (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners)
03:45 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners)

United States meeting Northlands Park

  • Surface: Dirt
Northlands Park Racecards 20th July
Time Race Related
01:00 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 6 runners) result
01:28 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
01:56 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 3f 110y, 8 runners) result
02:24 Claiming (3yo, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result
02:52 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
03:20 Claiming (3yo, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result
03:48 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 9 runners) result
04:16 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 5 runners) result
04:44 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Penn National

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Penn National Racecards 20th July
Time Race Related
23:00 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 5 runners) result
23:28 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m 70y, 9 runners) result
23:56 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
00:24 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 70y, 9 runners) result
00:52 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
01:20 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result
01:47 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 5 runners) result
02:14 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 4 runners) result
02:41 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 11 runners) result

United States meeting Prairie Meadows

  • Surface: Dirt
Prairie Meadows Racecards 20th July
Time Race Related
00:30 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
00:56 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 5f, 10 runners) result
01:23 Maiden Special Weight (3-5yo, 6f, 7 runners) result
01:50 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 8 runners) result
02:17 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
02:44 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
03:11 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result
03:37 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 5 runners) result
04:03 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 6f, 12 runners) result

United States meeting Presque Isle Downs

  • Surface: Dirt
Presque Isle Downs Racecards 20th July
Time Race Related
22:25 Maiden Special Weight (3yo, 1m, 7 runners) result
22:50 Starter Allowance (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
23:15 Allowance (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
23:40 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 9 runners) result
00:05 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 10 runners) result
00:30 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 8 runners) result
00:55 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
01:20 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Retama Park

  • Surface: Dirt
Retama Park Racecards 20th July
Time Race Related
00:45 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 2f 110y, 8 runners) result
01:12 Maiden (3-5yo, 3f 210y, 8 runners) result
01:40 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 1f 180y, 10 runners) result
02:08 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 1f 110y, 10 runners) result
02:36 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 1f 80y, 10 runners) result
03:04 Maiden (2yo, 1f 180y, 7 runners) result
03:32 Claiming (3yo+, 2f, 10 runners) result
04:00 Allowance (3yo+, 3f 210y, 7 runners) result
04:28 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 110y, 10 runners) result
04:55 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 1f 80y, 9 runners) result

United States meeting River Downs

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
River Downs Racecards 20th July
Time Race Related
20:00 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 6 runners) result
20:31 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 5 runners) result
21:02 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
21:33 Allowance (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
22:04 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
22:35 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
23:06 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 9 runners) result
23:37 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 7 runners) result

United States meeting Ruidoso Downs

  • Surface: Dirt
Ruidoso Downs Racecards 20th July
Time Race Related
20:00 Trials (2yo, 1f 130y, 10 runners) result
20:26 Trials (2yo, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result
20:52 Trials (2yo, 1f 130y, 10 runners) result
21:18 Trials (2yo, 1f 130y, 10 runners) result
21:44 Trials (2yo, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result
22:10 Trials (2yo, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result
22:36 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 5f, 10 runners) result
23:02 Maiden Special Weight (3-5yo, 4f 110y, 8 runners) result
23:28 Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Saratoga

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Saratoga Racecards 20th July
Time Race Related
18:00 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 9 runners) result
18:33 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m 110y, 12 runners) result
19:06 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
19:39 Allowance (3yo+, 7f, 8 runners) result
20:13 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
20:47 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 12 runners) result
21:21 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m, 9 runners) result
21:55 James Marvin Stakes Group 3 (3yo+, 7f, 6 runners) result
22:30 Schuylerville Stakes Group 3 Stakes (2yo, 6f, 6 runners) result
23:04 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 11 runners) result

Canada meeting Woodbine

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Woodbine Racecards 20th July
Time Race Related
19:00 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 6f 110y, 7 runners) result
19:31 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result
20:03 Allowance (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
20:35 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m 1f, 9 runners) result
21:07 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 13 runners) result
21:39 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 11 runners) result
22:11 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 11 runners) result
22:43 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 13 runners) result
23:15 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 11 runners) result