Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Podcasts
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Mobile Apps
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Watch Sky Sports
Football
Results
Results
News
Select a team
All Teams
Arsenal
Aston Villa
Bournemouth
Brentford
Brighton
Burnley
Chelsea
Crystal Palace
Everton
Fulham
Liverpool
Luton Town
Manchester City
Manchester United
Newcastle United
Nottingham Forest
Sheffield United
Tottenham Hotspur
West Ham United
Wolverhampton
Arsenal Women
Aston Villa Women
Brighton and Hove Albion Women
Bristol City Women
Chelsea Women
Everton Women
Leicester City Women
Liverpool Women
Manchester City Women
Manchester United Women
Tottenham Hotspur Women
West Ham United Women
Birmingham City
Blackburn Rovers
Bristol City
Cardiff City
Coventry City
Huddersfield Town
Hull City
Ipswich Town
Leeds United
Leicester City
Middlesbrough
Millwall
Norwich City
Plymouth Argyle
Preston North End
Queens Park Rangers
Rotherham United
Sheffield Wednesday
Southampton
Stoke City
Sunderland
Swansea City
Watford
West Bromwich Albion
Barnsley
Blackpool
Bolton Wanderers
Bristol Rovers
Burton Albion
Cambridge United
Carlisle United
Charlton Athletic
Cheltenham Town
Derby County
Exeter City
Fleetwood Town
Leyton Orient
Lincoln City
Northampton Town
Oxford United
Peterborough United
Port Vale
Portsmouth
Reading
Shrewsbury Town
Stevenage
Wigan Athletic
Wycombe Wanderers
Accrington Stanley
AFC Wimbledon
Barrow
Bradford City
Colchester United
Crawley Town
Crewe Alexandra
Doncaster
Forest Green Rovers
Gillingham
Grimsby Town
Harrogate Town
Mansfield
Milton Keynes Dons
Morecambe
Newport County
Notts County
Salford City
Stockport County
Sutton United
Swindon Town
Tranmere Rovers
Walsall
Wrexham
Aberdeen
Celtic
Dundee
Heart of Midlothian
Hibernian
Kilmarnock
Livingston
Motherwell
Rangers
Ross County
St Johnstone
St Mirren
Athletic Bilbao
Atletico Madrid
Barcelona
Cadiz
Celta Vigo
Deportivo Alaves
Getafe
Girona
Granada
Las Palmas
Osasuna
Rayo Vallecano
Real Betis
Real Madrid
Real Mallorca
Real Sociedad
Sevilla
UD Almeria
Valencia
Villarreal
AC Milan
Atalanta
Bologna
Cagliari
Empoli
Fiorentina
Frosinone
Genoa
Inter Milan
Juventus
Lazio
Lecce
Monza
Napoli
Roma
Salernitana
Sassuolo
Torino
Udinese
Verona
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayern Munich
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Monchengladbach
Cologne
Darmstadt 98
Eintracht Frankfurt
FC Augsburg
FSV Mainz 05
Heidenheim
RB Leipzig
SC Freiburg
TSG Hoffenheim
Union Berlin
VfB Stuttgart
VFL Bochum
Werder Bremen
Wolfsburg
Brest
Clermont Foot
FC Metz
Le Havre
Lille
Lorient
Monaco
Montpellier
Nantes
Nice
Olympique Lyonnais
Olympique Marseille
Paris Saint-Germain
RC Lens
RC Strasbourg
Reims
Stade Rennes
Toulouse
Ajax
Almere
AZ Alkmaar
Excelsior
FC Twente
FC Utrecht
FC Volendam
Feyenoord
Fortuna Sittard
Go Ahead Eagles
Heerenveen
Heracles Almelo
NEC Nijmegen
PEC Zwolle
PSV Eindhoven
RKC Waalwijk
Sparta Rotterdam
Vitesse Arnhem
Albania
Algeria
Angola
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Belgium
Bolivia
Bosnia-Herzegovina
Brazil
Burkina Faso
Cameroon
Canada
Cape Verde
Chile
Colombia
Congo DR
Costa Rica
Croatia
Czech Republic
Denmark
Ecuador
Egypt
England
Estonia
Ethiopia
Football Union of Russia
France
Germany
Ghana
Greece
Honduras
Hungary
Iceland
Iran
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Korea DPR
Korea Republic
Mali
Mexico
Montenegro
Morocco
Netherlands
New Zealand
Niger
Nigeria
Nigeria
Northern Ireland
Panama
Paraguay
Peru
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Republic of Ireland
Romania
Saudi Arabia
Scotland
Senegal
Serbia
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Togo
Tunisia
Turkey
Ukraine
Uruguay
USA
Venezuela
Wales
Zambia
England
Football Union of Russia
Germany
Holland
Israel
Italy
Norway
Spain
Teams
Tables
Leagues/Cups
Fixtures
Results
Transfers
Watch
On Sky
Sky Bet
Date
Competitions
Premier League
Championship
Scottish Women's Premier League
League One
Euro 2024
League Two
Women's World Cup
Scottish Premiership
Women's Super League
Scottish Championship
Scottish League One
Scottish League Two
Scottish League Cup
Scottish Cup
Champions League
Europa League
Europa Conference League
Women's Champions League
Women's European Championship
Women's European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA Nations League
European U21 Championship
Internationals
FA Cup
Carabao Cup
EFL Trophy
Bundesliga
La Liga
Serie A
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
MLS
Chinese Super League
Africa Cup of Nations
Copa America
UEFA Women's Nations League
World Cup
National League
National League North
National League South
May 2024
Tuesday 21st May
Chinese Super League
Meizhou Hakka
0
0
12:00
Shenzhen Xinpengcheng
FT
Bet on Football with
Monday 20th May
Italian Serie A
Salernitana
1
2
17:30
Verona
FT
Bologna
3
3
19:45
Juventus
FT
League of Ireland Premier Division
St Patricks Athletic
1
2
19:45
Shelbourne
FT
Shamrock Rovers
1
0
20:00
Derry City
FT
Italian Serie B
Palermo
0
1
19:30
Venezia
FT
Norwegian Eliteserien
HamKam
1
0
16:00
Bodo/Glimt
FT
Kristiansund BK
2
2
16:00
Brann
FT
Lillestrom
0
3
16:00
Fredrikstad
FT
Molde
2
4
16:00
Sarpsborg
FT
Sandefjord
0
3
16:00
Viking
FT
Stromsgodset
2
0
16:00
Haugesund
FT
Tromso
3
2
18:15
Rosenborg
FT
Swedish Allsvenskan
Djurgardens IF
2
0
18:00
Halmstads BK
FT
IK Sirius
0
0
18:00
Västerås SK
FT
Hacken
2
2
18:10
Malmo FF
FT
Polish Ekstraklasa
Zaglebie Lubin
2
1
18:00
LKS Lódz
FT
Danish Superligaen
Lyngby BK
3
1
13:00
Viborg FF
FT
Vejle BK
2
0
13:00
Hvidovre IF
FT
Silkeborg
0
2
15:00
Brondby
FT
FC Nordsjaelland
3
3
17:00
FC Midtjylland
FT
German Bundesliga Women
Bayer 04 Leverkusen Ladies
2
3
14:30
SV Werder Bremen Ladies
FT
Nürnberg Ladies
2
1
14:30
MSV Duisburg Ladies
FT
SC Freiburg Ladies
2
1
14:30
RB Leipzig Ladies
FT
TSG Hoffenheim Women
1
4
14:30
FC Bayern München Women
FT
VfL Wolfsburg Women
6
0
14:30
SGS Essen
FT
Belgian First Division A
Genk
1
0
17:30
Antwerp
FT
League of Ireland First Division
Wexford Youths
1
1
19:45
Cobh Ramblers
FT
Sunday 19th May
Premier League
Arsenal
2
1
16:00
Everton
FT
Brentford
2
4
16:00
Newcastle United
FT
Brighton and Hove Albion
0
2
16:00
Manchester United
FT
Burnley
1
2
16:00
Nottingham Forest
FT
Chelsea
2
1
16:00
Bournemouth
FT
Crystal Palace
5
0
16:00
Aston Villa
FT
Liverpool
2
0
16:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers
FT
Luton Town
2
4
16:00
Fulham
FT
Manchester City
3
1
16:00
West Ham United
FT
Sheffield United
0
3
16:00
Tottenham Hotspur
FT
Sky Bet League Two
Crawley Town
2
0
13:00
Crewe Alexandra
FT
Scottish Premiership
Livingston
1
1
15:00
Hibernian
FT
Motherwell
1
2
15:00
St. Johnstone
FT
Ross County
2
2
15:00
Aberdeen
FT
Scottish Women's Premier League
Dundee United Women
0
1
12:00
Motherwell Women
FT
Hamilton Academical Women
0
3
12:00
Montrose Women
FT
Spartans Women
2
1
12:00
Aberdeen Women
FT
Celtic Women
1
0
14:10
Hibernian Women
FT
Glasgow City
2
0
14:10
Hearts Women
FT
Rangers Women
4
0
14:10
Partick Thistle Women
FT
International Match
Sudan
0
1
15:00
Tanzania
FT
Spanish La Liga
Athletic Bilbao
2
0
18:00
Sevilla
FT
Atletico Madrid
1
4
18:00
Osasuna
FT
Barcelona
3
0
18:00
Rayo Vallecano
FT
Cadiz
0
0
18:00
Las Palmas
FT
Granada
1
2
18:00
Celta Vigo
FT
Real Betis
0
2
18:00
Real Sociedad
FT
Real Mallorca
2
2
18:00
Almeria
FT
Valencia
1
3
18:00
Girona
FT
Villarreal
4
4
18:00
Real Madrid
FT
Italian Serie A
Sassuolo
0
2
11:30
Cagliari
FT
Monza
0
1
14:00
Frosinone
FT
Udinese
1
1
14:00
Empoli
FT
Inter Milan
1
1
17:00
Lazio
FT
Roma
1
0
19:45
Genoa
FT
French Ligue 1
Le Havre
1
2
20:00
Marseille
FT
Lille
2
2
20:00
Nice
FT
Lorient
5
0
20:00
Clermont
FT
Lyon
2
1
20:00
Strasbourg
FT
Metz
0
2
20:00
Paris Saint-Germain
FT
Monaco
4
0
20:00
Nantes
FT
RC Lens
2
2
20:00
Montpellier
FT
Reims
2
1
20:00
Rennes
FT
Toulouse
0
3
20:00
Brest
FT
Dutch Eredivisie
AZ Alkmaar
3
3
13:30
FC Utrecht
FT
Almere City FC
1
4
13:30
NEC Nijmegen
FT
FC Volendam
1
2
13:30
Go Ahead Eagles
FT
Feyenoord
4
0
13:30
Excelsior
FT
Heracles Almelo
0
0
13:30
Fortuna Sittard
FT
PEC Zwolle
1
2
13:30
FC Twente
FT
PSV Eindhoven
3
1
13:30
RKC Waalwijk
FT
Sparta Rotterdam
2
1
13:30
Heerenveen
FT
Vitesse Arnhem
2
2
13:30
Ajax
FT
Finnish Veikkausliga
Gnistan
0
0
14:00
KuPS Kuopio
FT
Italian Serie A Women
Pomigliano Femminile
3
1
11:30
Napoli Femminile
FT
Roma Femminile
5
0
13:30
Firenze Femminile
FT
Hungarian NB1
Kecskemeti TE
2
1
16:15
Zalaegerszegi TE
FT
Ferencvaros
2
0
19:15
Ujpesti Football Club
FT
Greek Super League
AEK Athens
3
0
18:00
Lamia
FT
Aris Salonika
1
2
18:00
PAOK Salonika
FT
Panathinaikos
2
2
18:00
Olympiakos FC
FT
Polish Ekstraklasa
Cracovia
2
0
11:30
Raków Czestochowa
FT
Warta Poznan
0
1
14:00
Legia Warsaw
FT
Widzew Lodz
1
1
16:30
Lech Poznan
FT
Austrian T-Mobile Bundesliga
Red Bull Salzburg
7
1
16:00
Linz ASK
FT
SK Rapid Wien
0
3
16:00
Hartberg
FT
Sturm Graz
2
0
16:00
SK Austria Klagenfurt
FT
Swedish Allsvenskan
Brommapojkarna
2
1
13:00
Norrkoping
FT
Hammarby IF
2
1
13:00
AIK
FT
GAIS
2
1
15:30
IF Elfsborg
FT
IFK Värnamo
0
2
15:30
Kalmar FF
FT
German 2. Bundesliga
Fortuna Dusseldorf
3
2
14:30
Magdeburg
FT
Greuther Furth
2
0
14:30
Schalke
FT
Hamburg
4
1
14:30
FC Nurnberg
FT
Hannover 96
1
2
14:30
Holstein Kiel
FT
Hansa Rostock
1
2
14:30
SC Paderborn 07
FT
Kaiserslautern
5
0
14:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
FT
SV 07 Elversberg
0
3
14:30
Karlsruher SC
FT
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
1
2
14:30
St Pauli
FT
VfL Osnabruck
2
1
14:30
Hertha Berlin
FT
Danish Superligaen
OB Odense
2
0
13:00
Randers FC
FT
Japanese J League
Jubilo Iwata
1
1
06:00
Urawa Reds
FT
Kyoto Sanga
0
5
06:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FT
FC Tokyo
1
1
07:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
FT
Gamba Osaka
3
1
07:00
Kawasaki Frontale
FT
Kashima Antlers
1
0
07:00
Vissel Kobe
FT
Kashiwa Reysol
2
1
08:00
Consadole Sapporo
FT
Shonan Bellmare
2
1
08:00
Albirex Niigata
FT
American MLS League
Charlotte FC
0
0
00:30
Los Angeles Galaxy
FT
FC Cincinnati
3
1
00:30
St. Louis City SC
FT
Inter Miami CF
1
0
00:30
D.C. United
FT
New England Revolution
0
3
00:30
Philadelphia Union
FT
New York City FC
2
1
00:30
New York Red Bulls
FT
Toronto FC
5
1
00:30
CF Montréal
FT
Austin FC
3
2
01:30
Sporting Kansas City
FT
Chicago Fire
1
3
01:30
Columbus Crew
FT
Houston Dynamo
1
1
01:30
FC Dallas
FT
Minnesota United FC
2
1
01:30
Portland Timbers
FT
Real Salt Lake
5
3
02:30
Colorado Rapids
FT
San Jose Earthquakes
0
1
03:30
Orlando City SC
FT
Seattle Sounders FC
1
1
03:30
Vancouver Whitecaps
FT
Belgian First Division A
Cercle Brugge KSV
1
2
12:30
Union Saint-Gilloise
FT
Anderlecht
0
1
17:30
Club Brugge
FT
Saturday 18th May
Women's Super League
Arsenal Women
5
0
15:00
Brighton and Hove Albion Women
FT
Aston Villa Women
1
2
15:00
Manchester City Women
FT
Bristol City Women
0
4
15:00
Everton Women
FT
Leicester City Women
0
4
15:00
Liverpool Women
FT
Manchester United Women
0
6
15:00
Chelsea Women
FT
Tottenham Hotspur Women
3
1
15:00
West Ham United Women
FT
Scottish Championship Play-offs
Inverness CT
2
3
17:30
Hamilton Academical
FT
Agg:3 - 5
Sky Bet League One
Bolton Wanderers
0
2
16:15
Oxford United
FT
Scottish League Two Play-offs
Stranraer
3
1
15:00
East Kilbride
AET
Agg:5 - 3
Scottish Premiership
Celtic
3
2
12:30
St Mirren
FT
Dundee
1
1
12:30
Kilmarnock
FT
Hearts
3
3
12:30
Rangers
FT
German Bundesliga
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
4
1
14:30
Cologne
FT
1. FC Union Berlin
2
1
14:30
SC Freiburg
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
2
1
14:30
FC Augsburg
FT
Borussia Dortmund
4
0
14:30
SV Darmstadt 98
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt
2
2
14:30
RB Leipzig
FT
Hoffenheim
4
2
14:30
Bayern Munich
FT
Stuttgart
4
0
14:30
M'gladbach
FT
Werder Bremen
4
1
14:30
Bochum
FT
Wolfsburg
1
3
14:30
Mainz
FT
Spanish La Liga
Alaves
1
0
20:00
Getafe
FT
Italian Serie A
Lecce
0
2
17:00
Atalanta
FT
Torino
3
1
19:45
AC Milan
FT
Welsh Premier League
Caernarfon Town
3
1
14:45
Penybont
FT
Italian Serie A Women
Sassuolo Femminile
2
3
14:00
Juventus Femminile
FT
Milan Femminile
3
1
17:00
Sampdoria Femminile
FT
Italian Serie B
Catanzaro
4
2
19:30
Brescia
AET
Polish Ekstraklasa
Korona Kielce
2
0
14:00
Ruch Chorzow
FT
Slask Wroclaw
2
0
16:30
Radomiak Radom
FT
Piast Gliwice
1
1
19:00
Jagiellonia Bialystok
FT
American MLS League
Nashville SC
1
1
18:45
Atlanta United FC
FT
Hungarian NB1
Fehervar FC
0
0
16:45
Diosgyor VTK
FT
Paksi SE
2
1
16:45
Kisvárda
FT
Puskas FC
4
1
16:45
Debreceni Vasutas Sport Club
FT
Austrian T-Mobile Bundesliga
Altach
2
2
16:00
Austria Lustenau
FT
BW Linz
1
2
16:00
Austria Wien
FT
RZ Pellets WAC
3
1
16:00
WSG Tirol
FT
Chinese Super League
Qingdao West Coast
3
5
12:35
Shanghai SIPG
FT
Japanese J League
Avispa Fukuoka
0
3
08:00
Cerezo Osaka
FT
Sagan Tosu
0
2
11:00
Nagoya Grampus Eight
FT
Australian A-League
Wellington Phoenix
1
2
07:30
Melbourne Victory
FT
Agg:1 - 2
Central Coast Mariners
0
0
10:45
Sydney FC
FT
Agg:2 - 1
Portuguese Primeira Liga
Arouca
1
3
15:30
Vitoria de Guimaraes
FT
Boavista
2
2
15:30
Vizela
FT
Estrela
1
0
15:30
Gil Vicente
FT
SC Farense
1
3
15:30
Portimonense
FT
Moreirense
2
1
18:00
Estoril
FT
Sporting Lisbon
3
0
18:00
GD Chaves
FT
Braga
0
1
20:30
FC Porto
FT
Belgian First Division A
Westerlo
0
2
17:15
Mechelen
FT
Standard Liege
1
4
19:45
AA Gent
FT
League of Ireland First Division
Longford Town
1
1
19:30
Athlone
FT
Friday 17th May
Sky Bet Championship
Southampton
3
1
20:00
West Bromwich Albion
FT
Agg:3 - 1
Scottish League One Play-offs
Spartans
2
2
19:30
Dumbarton
FT
Agg:3 - 4
Scottish Premiership Play-offs
Raith Rovers
1
2
19:45
Partick Thistle
AET
Agg:3 - 3 Raith Rovers win 4-3 on penalties.
Italian Serie A
Fiorentina
2
2
19:45
Napoli
FT
League of Ireland Premier Division
Drogheda
2
3
19:45
Galway United FC
FT
Shelbourne
1
0
19:45
Waterford United
FT
Sligo Rovers
0
3
19:45
Bohemians
FT
St Patricks Athletic
0
1
19:45
Derry City
FT
Dundalk
1
0
20:15
Shamrock Rovers
FT
Finnish Veikkausliga
AC Oulu
1
1
16:00
IFK Mariehamn
FT
HJK Helsinki
1
2
16:00
VPS
FT
SJK
3
1
17:00
FC Inter Turku
FT
Ilves
5
0
18:00
FC Haka
FT
Italian Serie B
Palermo
2
0
19:30
Sampdoria
FT
Polish Ekstraklasa
Stal Mielec
0
0
17:00
Pogon Szczecin
FT
Gornik Zabrze
1
1
19:30
Puszcza Niepolomic
FT
Show More
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Podcasts
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Mobile Apps
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football