2013 Australian Open Tennis Draws
Mixed Doubles

Select an area of the draw to display below

Round 1

Round 2

Semi Final

Final

Round 1

Uhlirova / Sa vs Peschke / Matkowski
Player Set 0 Set 1
-Uhlirova / Sa 3 5
-Peschke / Matkowski 6 7
Bobuscic / Guccione vs Medina Garrigues / Soares
Player Set 0 Set 1 Set 2
-Bobuscic / Guccione 4 7 9 3
-Medina Garrigues / Soares 6 6 7 10
Barty / Sock vs Hsieh / Bopanna
Player Set 0 Set 1
-Barty / Sock 3 3
-Hsieh / Bopanna 6 6
Hantuchova / Fognini vs Grandin / Ram
Player Set 0 Set 1
-Hantuchova / Fognini 6 6
-Grandin / Ram 2 3
Mirza / Bryan vs Stosur / Saville
Player Set 0 Set 1
3Mirza / Bryan 6 6
-Stosur / Saville 2 2
Spears / Lipsky vs Kops-Jones / Huey
Player Set 0 Set 1 Set 2
-Spears / Lipsky 6 3 10
-Kops-Jones / Huey 3 6 7
Mattek-Sands / Tecau vs Hradecka / Cermak
Player Set 0 Set 1 Set 2
-Mattek-Sands / Tecau 6 6 5 8
-Hradecka / Cermak 4 7 7 10
Dellacqua / Smith vs Hlavackova / Bracciali
Player Set 0 Set 1
-Dellacqua / Smith 6 3 6 4
7Hlavackova / Bracciali 7 7 7 7
Yan / Gonzalez vs Paszek / Peya
Player Set 0 Set 1
8Yan / Gonzalez 6 6
-Paszek / Peya 2 2
Shvedova / Istomin vs King / Melo
Player Set 0 Set 1 Set 2
-Shvedova / Istomin 2 6 10
-King / Melo 6 4 7
Martinez Sanchez / Cabal vs Llagostera Vives / Marrero
Player Set 0 Set 1
-Martinez Sanchez / Cabal 4 3
-Llagostera Vives / Marrero 6 6
Black / Hanley vs Huber / Mirnyi
Player Set 0 Set 1
-Black / Hanley 3 2
4Huber / Mirnyi 6 6
Petrova / Bhupathi vs Rodionova / Rojer
Player Set 0 Set 1
5Petrova / Bhupathi 6 6
-Rodionova / Rojer 4 2
Srebotnik / Zimonjic vs Rogowska / Matosevic
Player Set 0 Set 1
-Srebotnik / Zimonjic 6 6
-Rogowska / Matosevic 3 3
Lisicki / Nielsen vs Gajdosova / Ebden
Player Set 0 Set 1
-Lisicki / Nielsen 6 6 3
-Gajdosova / Ebden 7 8 6
Arvidsson / Qureshi vs Vesnina / Paes
Player Set 0 Set 1 Set 2
-Arvidsson / Qureshi 7 10 4 7
2Vesnina / Paes 6 8 6 10
- Peschke/ Matkowski
- Medina Garrigues/ Soares
- Hsieh/ Bopanna
- Hantuchova/ Fognini
3 Mirza/ Bryan
- Spears/ Lipsky
- Hradecka/ Cermak
7 Hlavackova/ Bracciali
8 Yan/ Gonzalez
- Shvedova/ Istomin
- Llagostera Vives/ Marrero
4 Huber/ Mirnyi
5 Petrova/ Bhupathi
- Srebotnik/ Zimonjic
- Gajdosova/ Ebden
2 Vesnina/ Paes
Go to Round 2