October 2012

Monday 1st October 2012

  • 19:30
     
    Poole
    61 - 30
    Lakeside
  • 19:30
     
    Wolverhampton
    46 - 44
    Belle Vue
  • 19:30
     
    Birmingham
    35 - 55
    Swindon

Tuesday 2nd October 2012

  • 19:30
     
    Isle of Wight
    P - P
    Mildenhall
  • 19:30
     
    Stoke
    P - P
    Dudley

Wednesday 3rd October 2012

  • 19:30
     
    King's Lynn
    42 - 48
    Stoke
  • 20:00
     
    Belle Vue
    P - P
    Coventry

Thursday 4th October 2012

  • 19:30
     
    Swindon
    55 - 37
    Birmingham
  • 19:30
     
    Sheffield
    45 - 45
    Rye House
  • 19:30
     
    Redcar
    54 - 39
    Glasgow
  • 19:30
     
    Ipswich
    55 - 35
    Edinburgh

Friday 5th October 2012

  • 19:30
     
    Edinburgh
    48 - 42
    Scunthorpe
  • 19:30
     
    Somerset
    P - P
    Leicester

Saturday 6th October 2012

  • 19:00
     
    Workington
    50 - 39
    Scunthorpe
  • 19:00
     
    Rye House
    53 - 40
    Ipswich
  • 19:30
     
    Leicester
    50 - 40
    Newcastle

Sunday 7th October 2012

  • 15:00
     
    Buxton
    56 - 37
    King's Lynn
  • 16:00
     
    Glasgow
    49 - 39
    Redcar
  • 16:30
     
    Mildenhall
    61 - 33
    Dudley
  • 18:00
     
    Scunthorpe
    62 - 28
    Workington
  • 19:00
     
    Newcastle
    54 - 39
    Leicester

Tuesday 9th October 2012

  • 19:30
     
    Dudley
    44 - 43
    Stoke
  • 19:30
     
    Isle of Wight
    P - P
    Mildenhall

Wednesday 10th October 2012

  • 19:30
     
    Stoke
    41 - 54
    Dudley
  • 19:30
     
    King's Lynn
    52 - 44
    Rye House
  • 20:00
     
    Belle Vue
    35 - 42
    Birmingham

Thursday 11th October 2012

  • 19:30
     
    Birmingham
    P - P
    Belle Vue
  • 19:30
     
    Peterborough
    P - P
    Swindon
  • 19:45
     
    Sheffield
    P - P
    Ipswich

Friday 12th October 2012

  • 00:00
     
    Coventry
    51 - 45
    Birmingham
  • 19:30
     
    Edinburgh
    52 - 37
    Ipswich
  • 19:30
     
    Somerset
    54 - 39
    Leicester

Saturday 13th October 2012

  • 19:00
     
    Rye House
    P - P
    Sheffield
  • 19:00
     
    Workington
    32 - 22
    Ipswich
  • 19:30
     
    Stoke
    P - P
    Isle of Wight
  • 19:30
     
    Leicester
    48 - 42
    Somerset
  • 19:30
     
    Berwick
    56 - 40
    Redcar
  • 20:30
     
    Workington
    46 - 44
    Ipswich

Sunday 14th October 2012

  • 13:00
     
    Prem Lge Ch'shp
    v
    -
  • 16:30
     
    Mildenhall
    24 - 6
    Stoke
  • 19:30
     
    Newcastle
    54 - 36
    Workington

Monday 15th October 2012

  • 19:30
     
    Swindon
    51 - 44
    Poole

Tuesday 16th October 2012

  • 19:30
     
    Isle of Wight
    45 - 44
    Mildenhall

Wednesday 17th October 2012

  • 19:30
     
    King's Lynn
    50 - 43
    Buxton
  • 19:30
     
    Poole
    P - P
    Swindon

Thursday 18th October 2012

  • 00:00
     
    Ipswich
    47 - 46
    Rye House
  • 19:30
     
    Birmingham
    45 - 45
    Coventry

Friday 19th October 2012

  • 19:30
     
    Edinburgh
    P - P
    Workington

Saturday 20th October 2012

  • 19:00
     
    Workington
    51 - 39
    Newcastle

Sunday 21st October 2012

  • 15:00
     
    Buxton
    47 - 43
    Isle of Wight
  • 16:00
     
    Glasgow
    42 - 48
    Berwick

Monday 22nd October 2012

  • 19:00
     
    Belle Vue
    P - P
    Coventry
  • 19:30
     
    Peterborough
    P - P
    Poole
  • 19:30
     
    Poole
    45 - 44
    Swindon
  • 20:00
     
    Belle Vue
    P - P
    Wolverhampton

Tuesday 23rd October 2012

  • 19:30
     
    Dudley
    51 - 37
    Mildenhall
  • 21:00
     
    Dudley
    41 - 32
    Mildenhall

Wednesday 24th October 2012

  • 19:30
     
    Poole
    51 - 39
    Peterborough
  • 19:30
     
    Mildenhall
    54 - 39
    Dudley

Thursday 25th October 2012

  • 19:30
     
    Peterborough
    50 - 43
    Poole

Friday 26th October 2012

  • 20:00
     
    Coventry
    38 - 52
    Poole

Saturday 27th October 2012

  • 19:00
     
    Berwick
    54 - 41
    Rye House
  • 19:30
     
    Ipswich
    42 - 48
    Newcastle

Sunday 28th October 2012

  • 15:00
     
    Stoke
    P - P
    Isle of Wight
  • 16:00
     
    Newcastle
    58 - 32
    Ipswich
  • 18:00
     
    Rye House
    58 - 35
    Berwick

Monday 29th October 2012

  • 19:30
     
    Poole
    50 - 40
    Coventry
  • 19:30
     
    Scunthorpe
    48 - 42
    Somerset

Wednesday 31st October 2012

  • 19:30
     
    Mildenhall
    58 - 34
    Stoke