June 2012

Friday 1st June 2012

  • 19:30
     
    Plymouth
    42 - 48
    Redcar
  • 19:30
     
    Edinburgh
    56 - 37
    Sheffield
  • 19:30
     
    Somerset
    47 - 43
    Ipswich
  • 20:00
     
    Coventry
    52 - 41
    Lakeside

Saturday 2nd June 2012

  • 19:00
     
    Berwick
    56 - 37
    Scunthorpe
  • 19:00
     
    Rye House
    51 - 39
    King's Lynn
  • 19:30
     
    Lakeside
    38 - 49
    Coventry
  • 19:30
     
    Eastbourne
    35 - 37
    Poole

Sunday 3rd June 2012

  • 16:00
     
    Glasgow
    45 - 45
    Newcastle
  • 16:30
     
    Mildenhall
    P - P
    Stoke

Monday 4th June 2012

  • 18:30
     
    Newcastle
    62 - 31
    Glasgow
  • 19:00
     
    Workington
    36 - 27
    Berwick
  • 19:30
     
    Peterborough
    P - P
    Lakeside
  • 20:00
     
    Wolverhampton
    42 - 48
    Swindon
  • 20:00
     
    Scunthorpe
    56 - 36
    Buxton
  • 20:00
     
    Rye House
    40 - 50
    Mildenhall

Tuesday 5th June 2012

  • 19:30
     
    Isle of Wight
    P - P
    King's Lynn

Wednesday 6th June 2012

  • 19:30
     
    Poole
    48 - 42
    Swindon
  • 19:30
     
    King's Lynn
    P - P
    Birmingham

Thursday 7th June 2012

  • 19:30
     
    Birmingham
    P - P
    King's Lynn
  • 19:30
     
    Redcar
    45 - 45
    Rye House
  • 19:30
     
    Swindon
    P - P
    Poole
  • 19:45
     
    Sheffield
    P - P
    Workington

Friday 8th June 2012

  • 19:30
     
    Ipswich
    46 - 44
    Redcar
  • 19:30
     
    Somerset
    P - P
    Berwick
  • 19:30
     
    Plymouth
    51 - 39
    Leicester

Saturday 9th June 2012

  • 19:00
     
    Rye House
    59 - 34
    Berwick
  • 19:00
     
    Workington
    P - P
    Plymouth
  • 19:30
     
    Leicester
    46 - 44
    Newcastle

Sunday 10th June 2012

  • 15:00
     
    National League Fours
    P - P
    -
  • 16:00
     
    Glasgow
    P - P
    Workington

Monday 11th June 2012

  • 19:30
     
    Belle Vue
    54 - 40
    Wolverhampton
  • 19:30
     
    King's Lynn
    P - P
    Swindon

Tuesday 12th June 2012

  • 19:30
     
    Dudley
    60 - 32
    Isle of Wight

Wednesday 13th June 2012

  • 19:30
     
    Poole
    48 - 45
    King's Lynn

Thursday 14th June 2012

  • 19:30
     
    Swindon
    P - P
    Wolverhampton
  • 19:30
     
    Ipswich
    64 - 29
    Glasgow
  • 19:30
     
    Birmingham
    P - P
    Lakeside
  • 19:30
     
    Redcar
    54 - 41
    Edinburgh
  • 19:30
     
    Peterborough
    47 - 46
    Belle Vue

Friday 15th June 2012

  • 19:30
     
    Edinburgh
    P - P
    Berwick
  • 19:30
     
    Scunthorpe
    P - P
    Plymouth
  • 19:30
     
    Somerset
    58 - 34
    Glasgow
  • 20:00
     
    Coventry
    48 - 42
    King's Lynn

Saturday 16th June 2012

  • 18:00
     
    Rye House
    48 - 42
    Somerset
  • 19:30
     
    Plymouth
    P - P
    Newcastle
  • 19:30
     
    Rye House
    38 - 53
    Dudley
  • 19:30
     
    Stoke
    P - P
    Mildenhall

Sunday 17th June 2012

  • 15:00
     
    Buxton
    27 - 65
    Dudley
  • 16:00
     
    Glasgow
    45 - 45
    Workington
  • 18:30
     
    Newcastle
    62 - 31
    Leicester

Monday 18th June 2012

  • 19:30
     
    Wolverhampton
    51 - 42
    Belle Vue
  • 19:30
     
    Lakeside
    36 - 53
    Swindon

Tuesday 19th June 2012

  • 19:30
     
    Isle of Wight
    51 - 42
    Rye House

Wednesday 20th June 2012

  • 19:30
     
    Poole
    46 - 46
    Birmingham
  • 19:30
     
    King's Lynn
    51 - 40
    Belle Vue

Thursday 21st June 2012

  • 19:30
     
    Swindon
    P - P
    Belle Vue
  • 19:30
     
    Ipswich
    39 - 51
    Workington

Friday 22nd June 2012

  • 19:30
     
    Scunthorpe
    P - P
    Ipswich
  • 19:30
     
    Edinburgh
    P - P
    Newcastle
  • 19:30
     
    Plymouth
    55 - 38
    Sheffield
  • 19:30
     
    Somerset
    52 - 43
    Rye House
  • 20:00
     
    Lakeside
    59 - 36
    King's Lynn

Saturday 23rd June 2012

  • 00:00
     
    National League Fours
    P - P
    -
  • 19:00
     
    Rye House
    20 - 16
    Edinburgh
  • 19:00
     
    Workington
    P - P
    Glasgow
  • 19:30
     
    Leicester
    53 - 43
    Plymouth

Sunday 24th June 2012

  • 16:00
     
    Glasgow
    55 - 38
    Scunthorpe
  • 16:30
     
    Mildenhall
    P - P
    Buxton

Monday 25th June 2012

  • 19:30
     
    Eastbourne
    51 - 39
    Lakeside
  • 19:30
     
    Wolverhampton
    41 - 49
    Poole

Tuesday 26th June 2012

  • 19:30
     
    Scunthorpe
    61 - 31
    Ipswich
  • 19:30
     
    Dudley
    69 - 23
    Buxton

Thursday 28th June 2012

  • 19:30
     
    Peterborough
    49 - 41
    Coventry
  • 19:30
     
    Birmingham
    P - P
    Eastbourne
  • 19:30
     
    Swindon
    60 - 33
    Wolverhampton
  • 19:30
     
    Ipswich
    48 - 42
    Berwick
  • 19:30
     
    Redcar
    59 - 36
    Plymouth
  • 19:45
     
    Sheffield
    58 - 32
    Newcastle

Friday 29th June 2012

  • 19:30
     
    Somerset
    48 - 42
    Scunthorpe
  • 19:30
     
    Scunthorpe
    33 - 56
    Mildenhall
  • 19:30
     
    Edinburgh
    P - P
    Glasgow
  • 19:30
     
    King's Lynn
    49 - 41
    Poole
  • 20:00
     
    Coventry
    38 - 52
    Eastbourne

Saturday 30th June 2012

  • 19:00
     
    Workington
    48 - 44
    Newcastle
  • 19:30
     
    Berwick
    34 - 56
    Ipswich
  • 19:30
     
    Stoke
    57 - 37
    Scunthorpe
  • 19:30
     
    Leicester
    51 - 39
    Sheffield
  • 19:30
     
    Rye House
    53 - 42
    Buxton