Prev Game: Top 14 Sat 3rd May

prev game - Grenoble
team 1 score team 2
Toulouse 38 - 8 Grenoble

May 2014

Saturday 3rd May

April 2014

Saturday 19th April

Saturday 12th April

March 2014

Saturday 29th March

Saturday 22nd March

Saturday 1st March

February 2014

Saturday 22nd February

Friday 14th February

Friday 7th February

January 2014

Saturday 25th January

Friday 17th January

  •  
    18:30
    European Rugby Challenge Cup - Pool 4
    Grenoble
    • Tries:
      Roodt(20), Alexandre(45), Raitini(49), Nicolas(57), Campo(60)

    • Conversions:
      Hart(45,57), Caminati(60)

    • Penalties:
      Hart(3)

    34 - 16
    Bayonne
    • Tries:
      Monribot(34)

    • Conversions:
      Brett(34)

    • Penalties:
      Brett(28,37,54)

Saturday 11th January

  •  
    13:00
    European Rugby Challenge Cup - Pool 4
    Aironi
    • Tries:
      Robertson(3), Amadasi(8), Monfrino(80)

    • Conversions:
      Pablo Sanchez(8), Apperley(80)

    19 - 19
    Grenoble
    • Tries:
      Nicolas(36,67), Michalet(59)

    • Conversions:
      Michalet(59,67)

Saturday 4th January

December 2013

Sunday 29th December

Friday 20th December

  •  
    19:45
    Top 14
    Stade Francais
    21 - 6
    Grenoble

Sunday 15th December

  •  
    15:00
    European Rugby Challenge Cup - Pool 4
    Wasps
    • Tries:
      Haskell(20), Varndell(66)

    • Conversions:
      Carlisle(20,66)

    • Penalties:
      Carlisle(14,19,28,62,65), Daly(52)

    32 - 12
    Grenoble
    • Tries:
      Raitini(44,58)

    • Conversions:
      Bezy(44)

Saturday 7th December

  •  
    20:00
    European Rugby Challenge Cup - Pool 4
    Grenoble
    • Tries:
      Beal(60)

    • Conversions:
      Barkley(60)

    7 - 47
    Wasps
    • Tries:
      Helu(13), Thompson(21,44), Hayter(54,66), Moates(74), Bassett(77)

    • Conversions:
      Carlisle(13,21,44), Bell(66,74,77)

November 2013

Saturday 30th November

Saturday 23rd November

Saturday 2nd November

October 2013

Saturday 26th October

Friday 18th October

  •  
    18:30
    European Rugby Challenge Cup - Pool 4
    Grenoble
    • Tries:
      Beal(8,32), Michalet(12,20), Kilioni(28,34)

    • Conversions:
      Bezy(8,12,20,32,34)

    40 - 7
    Aironi
    • Tries:
      Yakopo(40)

    • Conversions:
      Apperley(40)

Thursday 10th October

  •  
    19:45
    European Rugby Challenge Cup - Pool 4
    Bayonne
    • Tries:
      Arganese(13), Gerber(36), Ugalde(50), Tialata(80)

    • Conversions:
      Bustos Moyana(13,36,50), Brett(80)

    • Penalties:
      Bustos Moyana(5,9,34)

    37 - 6
    Grenoble
    • Penalties:
      Bezy(7,19)

Saturday 5th October

September 2013

Saturday 28th September

Saturday 21st September

Saturday 14th September

Sunday 8th September

Wednesday 4th September

August 2013

Saturday 31st August

Saturday 24th August

Saturday 17th August

  •  
    18:30
    Top 14
    Grenoble
    19 - 16
    Stade Francais