Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports
Fixtures
Fixtures
News
Select a team
All Teams
Fiji
Georgia
Japan
Namibia
Samoa
Tonga
Uruguay
England
France
Ireland
Italy
Scotland
Wales
Bath
Bristol Bears
Exeter
Gloucester
Harlequins
Leicester
Newcastle
Northampton
Sale
Saracens
Argentina
Australia
New Zealand
South Africa
British and Irish Lions
Benetton Rugby
Cardiff Blues
Connacht
Dragons
Edinburgh
Glasgow
Leinster
Munster
Scarlets
The Ospreys
Ulster
Zebre
Bayonne
Bordeaux-Begles
Castres
Clermont Auvergne
La Rochelle
Lyon
Montpellier
Oyonnax
Pau
Perpignan
Racing 92
Stade Francais
Toulon
Toulouse
Teams
Competitions
Fixtures
Results
Tables
Watch
On Sky
Scores
Sky Bet
Seasons
Competitions
Sky Bet
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2001/2002
2000/2001
2023/2024
Rugby World Cup
Women's World Cup
Six Nations
Gallagher Premiership
The Rugby Championship
International Match
British and Irish Lions
United Rugby Championship
Top 14
Investec Champions Cup
European Rugby Challenge Cup
Currie Cup
Bunnings NPC
Super Rugby
Championship
Allianz Premier 15s
Women's Internationals
Women's Six Nations
March 2024
Friday 22nd March
Gallagher Premiership
Bristol Bears
0
0
19:45
Northampton
Home 8/11
20/1
Away 1/1
Leicester Tigers
0
0
19:45
Gloucester
Super Rugby
Hurricanes
0
0
06:05
Melbourne Rebels
Brumbies
0
0
08:35
Moana Pasifika
United Rugby Championship
Glasgow Warriors
0
0
19:35
Cardiff Rugby
Ospreys
0
0
19:35
Munster
Saturday 23rd March
International Match
Lithuania
0
0
12:00
Sweden
Ukraine
0
0
12:00
Czech Republic
Switzerland
0
0
14:30
Croatia
Guinness Women's Six Nations
France Women
0
0
14:15
Ireland Women
Wales Women
0
0
16:45
Scotland Women
Gallagher Premiership
Exeter
0
0
15:00
Newcastle Falcons
Home 1/25
33/1
Away 9/1
Saracens
0
0
15:05
Harlequins
Home 4/11
20/1
Away 2/1
Super Rugby
Fijian Drua
0
0
01:05
Waratahs
Chiefs
0
0
03:35
Highlanders
Blues
0
0
06:05
Crusaders
Western Force
0
0
08:35
Reds
United Rugby Championship
Sharks
0
0
13:00
Ulster
Scarlets
0
0
15:00
Benetton Rugby
Stormers
0
0
15:05
Edinburgh
Connacht
0
0
17:15
Lions
Dragons
0
0
19:35
Bulls
Zebre
0
0
19:35
Leinster
Top 14
Toulon
0
0
14:00
Montpellier
Castres
0
0
16:00
Racing 92
Home 4/11
14/1
Away 5/2
Clermont Auvergne
0
0
16:00
Pau
Home 2/7
16/1
Away 11/4
Oyonnax
0
0
16:00
Perpignan
Home 4/7
14/1
Away 3/2
Stade Francais
0
0
16:00
Lyon
Bayonne
0
0
20:05
La Rochelle
Home 8/11
16/1
Away 6/5
The Championship
Ampthill
0
0
14:00
Jersey
Doncaster
0
0
14:30
Cornish Pirates
Hartpury College RFC
0
0
14:30
Coventry
Bedford
0
0
15:00
Caldy
Cambridge
0
0
15:00
Nottingham
Ealing Trailfinders
0
0
15:00
London Scottish
Sunday 24th March
Guinness Women's Six Nations
Italy Women
0
0
15:00
England Women
Gallagher Premiership
Bath
0
0
15:00
Sale Sharks
Home 2/5
20/1
Away 7/4
Top 14
Bordeaux-Begles
0
0
20:05
Toulouse
Home 4/9
14/1
Away 15/8
Friday 29th March
Gallagher Premiership
Newcastle Falcons
0
0
19:45
Leicester Tigers
Northampton
0
0
19:45
Saracens
Super Rugby
Crusaders
0
0
06:05
Chiefs
Waratahs
0
0
08:35
Melbourne Rebels
United Rugby Championship
Dragons
0
0
19:35
Zebre
Leinster
0
0
19:35
Bulls
Saturday 30th March
Guinness Women's Six Nations
Scotland Women
0
0
14:15
France Women
England Women
0
0
16:45
Wales Women
Gallagher Premiership
Gloucester
0
0
15:00
Bristol Bears
Harlequins
0
0
15:05
Bath
Super Rugby
Fijian Drua
0
0
01:05
Western Force
Moana Pasifika
0
0
03:35
Blues
Highlanders
0
0
06:05
Hurricanes
Reds
0
0
08:35
Brumbies
United Rugby Championship
Benetton Rugby
0
0
13:00
Connacht
Sharks
0
0
13:00
Edinburgh
Ospreys
0
0
15:05
Lions
Stormers
0
0
17:15
Ulster
Munster
0
0
19:35
Cardiff Rugby
Scarlets
0
0
19:35
Glasgow Warriors
Top 14
Montpellier
0
0
14:00
Stade Francais
La Rochelle
0
0
16:00
Oyonnax
Lyon
0
0
16:00
Bordeaux-Begles
Perpignan
0
0
16:00
Castres
Racing 92
0
0
16:00
Clermont Auvergne
Toulouse
0
0
20:05
Pau
The Championship
Ampthill
0
0
15:00
Ealing Trailfinders
Sunday 31st March
Guinness Women's Six Nations
Ireland Women
0
0
15:00
Italy Women
Gallagher Premiership
Sale Sharks
0
0
15:00
Exeter
Top 14
Bayonne
0
0
20:05
Toulon
April 2024
Friday 5th April
Super Rugby
Blues
0
0
07:05
Western Force
Melbourne Rebels
0
0
09:35
Fijian Drua
The Championship
Cornish Pirates
0
0
19:30
Ealing Trailfinders
London Scottish
0
0
19:45
Hartpury College RFC
Nottingham
0
0
19:45
Bedford
Coventry
0
0
20:00
Cambridge
Investec Champions Cup
Harlequins
0
0
20:00
Glasgow Warriors
European Rugby Challenge Cup
Gloucester
0
0
20:00
Castres
Saturday 6th April
International Match
Austria
0
0
01:00
Bosnia-Herzegovina
Sweden
0
0
01:00
Ukraine
Hungary
0
0
13:00
Luxembourg
Super Rugby
Chiefs
0
0
07:05
Moana Pasifika
Brumbies
0
0
09:35
Waratahs
The Championship
Jersey
0
0
14:00
Doncaster
Caldy
0
0
15:00
Ampthill
Investec Champions Cup
Bulls
0
0
12:30
Lyon
Exeter
0
0
15:00
Bath
Stormers
0
0
15:00
La Rochelle
Bordeaux-Begles
0
0
17:30
Saracens
Leinster
0
0
20:00
Leicester Tigers
European Rugby Challenge Cup
Clermont Auvergne
0
0
12:30
Cheetahs
Benetton Rugby
0
0
17:30
Lions
Edinburgh
0
0
20:00
Bayonne
Ospreys
0
0
20:00
Sale Sharks
Sunday 7th April
Investec Champions Cup
Northampton
0
0
12:30
Munster
Toulouse
0
0
15:00
Racing 92
European Rugby Challenge Cup
Montpellier
0
0
12:30
Ulster
Sharks
0
0
15:00
Zebre
Pau
0
0
17:30
Connacht
Friday 12th April
Super Rugby
Moana Pasifika
0
0
08:05
Reds
Waratahs
0
0
10:35
Crusaders
European Rugby Challenge Cup
TBC
0
0
01:00
TBC
TBC
0
0
01:00
TBC
TBC
0
0
01:00
TBC
TBC
0
0
01:00
TBC
Investec Champions Cup
TBC
0
0
01:00
TBC
TBC
0
0
01:00
TBC
TBC
0
0
01:00
TBC
TBC
0
0
01:00
TBC
Saturday 13th April
Guinness Women's Six Nations
Scotland Women
0
0
14:15
England Women
Ireland Women
0
0
16:45
Wales Women
International Match
Andorra
0
0
01:00
Finland
Serbia
0
0
01:00
Turkey
Slovenia
0
0
01:00
Austria
Denmark
0
0
13:00
Norway
Switzerland
0
0
14:30
Ukraine
Super Rugby
Hurricanes
0
0
08:05
Chiefs
Melbourne Rebels
0
0
10:35
Highlanders
The Championship
Ealing Trailfinders
0
0
14:00
Jersey
Hartpury College RFC
0
0
14:30
Cornish Pirates
Bedford
0
0
15:00
Ampthill
Cambridge
0
0
15:00
London Scottish
Sunday 14th April
Guinness Women's Six Nations
France Women
0
0
12:30
Italy Women
The Championship
Doncaster
0
0
14:30
Caldy
Nottingham
0
0
15:00
Coventry
Friday 19th April
Super Rugby
Fijian Drua
0
0
08:05
Hurricanes
Reds
0
0
10:35
Highlanders
United Rugby Championship
Glasgow Warriors
0
0
19:35
Sharks
Ulster
0
0
19:35
Cardiff Rugby
Saturday 20th April
International Match
Bosnia-Herzegovina
0
0
01:00
Hungary
Bulgaria
0
0
01:00
Serbia
Latvia
0
0
01:00
Denmark
Luxembourg
0
0
17:00
Slovenia
Guinness Women's Six Nations
England Women
0
0
14:15
Ireland Women
Italy Women
0
0
16:45
Scotland Women
Gallagher Premiership
Saracens
0
0
15:00
Gloucester
Northampton
0
0
15:05
Leicester Tigers
Exeter
0
0
17:30
Bath
Super Rugby
Blues
0
0
08:05
Brumbies
Western Force
0
0
10:35
Crusaders
United Rugby Championship
Benetton Rugby
0
0
14:00
Dragons
Lions
0
0
14:00
Leinster
Bulls
0
0
16:05
Munster
Stormers
0
0
18:15
Ospreys
Connacht
0
0
19:35
Zebre
Edinburgh
0
0
19:35
Scarlets
Top 14
Bordeaux-Begles
0
0
01:00
Clermont Auvergne
Castres
0
0
01:00
La Rochelle
Oyonnax
0
0
01:00
Racing 92
Pau
0
0
01:00
Montpellier
Perpignan
0
0
01:00
Lyon
Stade Francais
0
0
01:00
Bayonne
Toulon
0
0
01:00
Toulouse
The Championship
Jersey
0
0
14:00
Hartpury College RFC
Ampthill
0
0
15:00
Doncaster
Caldy
0
0
15:00
Ealing Trailfinders
Coventry
0
0
15:00
Bedford
London Scottish
0
0
15:00
Nottingham
Sunday 21st April
Guinness Women's Six Nations
Wales Women
0
0
15:15
France Women
Gallagher Premiership
Bristol Bears
0
0
15:00
Newcastle Falcons
Sale Sharks
0
0
15:00
Harlequins
The Championship
Cornish Pirates
0
0
14:30
Cambridge
Friday 26th April
Gallagher Premiership
Bath
0
0
19:45
Saracens
Super Rugby
Crusaders
0
0
08:05
Melbourne Rebels
Waratahs
0
0
10:35
Chiefs
United Rugby Championship
Scarlets
0
0
19:35
Sharks
Ulster
0
0
19:35
Benetton Rugby
Saturday 27th April
Guinness Women's Six Nations
Wales Women
0
0
12:15
Italy Women
Ireland Women
0
0
14:30
Scotland Women
France Women
0
0
16:45
England Women
Gallagher Premiership
Leicester Tigers
0
0
15:00
Bristol Bears
Harlequins
0
0
15:05
Northampton
Super Rugby
Fijian Drua
0
0
03:05
Moana Pasifika
Brumbies
0
0
05:35
Hurricanes
Highlanders
0
0
08:05
Western Force
Reds
0
0
10:35
Blues
United Rugby Championship
Zebre
0
0
13:00
Glasgow Warriors
Bulls
0
0
14:00
Ospreys
Cardiff Rugby
0
0
15:05
Edinburgh
Lions
0
0
16:00
Munster
Stormers
0
0
18:05
Leinster
Dragons
0
0
20:00
Connacht
Top 14
Bayonne
0
0
01:00
Bordeaux-Begles
Clermont Auvergne
0
0
01:00
Stade Francais
La Rochelle
0
0
01:00
Toulon
Lyon
0
0
01:00
Pau
Montpellier
0
0
01:00
Perpignan
Oyonnax
0
0
01:00
Castres
Toulouse
0
0
01:00
Racing 92
Sunday 28th April
Gallagher Premiership
Gloucester
0
0
15:00
Exeter
Newcastle Falcons
0
0
15:00
Sale Sharks
May 2024
Friday 3rd May
Super Rugby
Hurricanes
0
0
08:05
Waratahs
Melbourne Rebels
0
0
10:35
Blues
The Championship
Nottingham
0
0
19:45
Cornish Pirates
Coventry
0
0
20:00
London Scottish
European Rugby Challenge Cup
TBC
0
0
01:00
TBC
TBC
0
0
01:00
TBC
Investec Champions Cup
TBC
0
0
01:00
TBC
TBC
0
0
01:00
TBC
Saturday 4th May
International Match
Cyprus
0
0
01:00
Malta
Moldova
0
0
01:00
Bulgaria
Norway
0
0
01:00
Andorra
Show More
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions