Saturday 10th May

Aviva Premiership

  •  
    15:15
    Aviva Premiership
    Harlequins
    • Tries:
      Brown(16)

    • Conversions:
      Evans(16)

    • Penalties:
      Evans(36,53,57,68)

    19 - 16
    Bath
    • Tries:
      Ford(23)

    • Conversions:
      Ford(23)

    • Penalties:
      Ford(46,67,70)

  •  
    15:15
    Aviva Premiership
    Leicester
    • Tries:
      Penalty(40), Tuilagi(44), Scully(48), Kitchener(57)

    • Conversions:
      Flood(40,45,49,57)

    • Penalties:
      Williams(6)

    31 - 27
    Saracens
    • Tries:
      Spencer(2,76), Penalty(54), Wilson(59)

    • Conversions:
      Spencer(54,76)

    • Penalties:
      Hodgson(10)

  •  
    15:15
    Aviva Premiership
    London Irish
    • Tries:
      Fenby(8,63), Yarde(51)

    • Conversions:
      O'Connor(8,51)

    • Penalties:
      O'Connor(40)

    22 - 20
    Sale
    • Tries:
      Easter(5), Arscott(24)

    • Conversions:
      Ford(5,24)

    • Penalties:
      Ford(31,46)

  •  
    15:15
    Aviva Premiership
    Newcastle
    • Tries:
      Wilson(80)

    • Conversions:
      Godman(80)

    • Penalties:
      Hodgson(4,8)

    13 - 23
    Exeter
    • Tries:
      Cowan-Dickie(11), White (38), Vainikolo(80)

    • Conversions:
      Slade(38)

    • Penalties:
      Slade(28,58)

  •  
    15:15
    Aviva Premiership
    Northampton
    • Tries:
      North(21,64), Dowson(25,79), Myler(28), Burrell(39), Dickson(43,61), Foden(55), Pisi(68), Stephenson(75)

    • Conversions:
      Myler(21,28,43), Wilson(55,61,68,75,79)

    • Penalties:
      Myler(34)

    74 - 13
    Wasps
    • Tries:
      Davies(4), Varndell(15)

    • Penalties:
      Carlisle(13)

  •  
    15:15
    Aviva Premiership
    Worcester
    • Tries:
      Taulava(32), Lamb(40), Drauniniu(53)

    • Conversions:
      Lamb(40,53)

    • Penalties:
      Lamb(20,68,77)

    28 - 27
    Gloucester
    • Tries:
      May(12,62), Monahan(15), Kalamafoni(24)

    • Conversions:
      Burns(24,62)

    • Penalties:
      Burns(74)

Top 14

  •  
    14:30
    Top 14 - Quarter Finals
    Clermont
    16 - 22
    Castres

The Championship

  •  
    14:45
    The Championship - Play-Off Semi Final
    Bristol
    • Tries:
      Cortes(49), Eves(57), Eadie(76)

    • Conversions:
      Robinson(76)

    17 - 14
    Rotherham
    • Tries:
      Broadley(80)

    • Penalties:
      Socino(15,18,23)

Guinness PRO12

  •  
    18:30
    Guinness PRO12
    Glasgow
    • Tries:
      Hogg(1,19), Grant(8), Kellock(16), Dunbar(23), Matawalu(32,77), Cross(66)

    • Conversions:
      Weir(1,8,16,23,32,66), Jackson(77)

    54 - 0
    Zebre
  •  
    18:30
    Guinness PRO12
    Leinster
    • Tries:
      Murphy(10), Kearney(58)

    • Conversions:
      Gopperth(58)

    • Penalties:
      Gopperth(52)

    15 - 13
    Edinburgh
    • Tries:
      Visser(66)

    • Conversions:
      Laidlaw(66)

    • Penalties:
      Laidlaw(6,40)

  •  
    18:30
    Guinness PRO12
    Munster
    • Tries:
      Williams(14), Dougall(49)

    • Conversions:
      Keatley(14,49)

    • Penalties:
      Keatley(11)

    17 - 19
    Ulster
    • Tries:
      Heaney(17)

    • Conversions:
      McKinney(17)

    • Penalties:
      McKinney(36,47,53,64)

  •  
    18:30
    Guinness PRO12
    Dragons
    • Tries:
      Morgan(29), Harries(44)

    • Conversions:
      Tovey(29,44)

    • Penalties:
      Tovey(4,74)

    20 - 19
    Treviso
    • Tries:
      Semenzato(15), Vosawai(60)

    • Penalties:
      Di Bernardo(25,32,69)

  •  
    18:30
    Guinness PRO12
    Ospreys
    • Tries:
      Hassler(13), Beck(27,46), Jones(36), Smith(61), Baker(68)

    • Conversions:
      Biggar(13,27,37,46,61,68)

    • Penalties:
      Biggar(34)

    45 - 20
    Connacht
    • Tries:
      Leader(18), Buckley(40), Gilsenan(64)

    • Conversions:
      Nikora(40)

    • Penalties:
      Nikora(4)

  •  
    18:30
    Guinness PRO12
    Scarlets
    • Tries:
      Williams(13), Williams(44), Shingler(75)

    • Conversions:
      Priestland(13), Shingler(44,76)

    • Penalties:
      Priestland(42), Shingler(70)

    27 - 15
    Cardiff Blues
    • Tries:
      Cook(18), Penalty(54)

    • Conversions:
      Humberstone(54)

    • Penalties:
      Humberstone(24)

Super Rugby

  •  
    08:35
    Super Rugby - Overall Group
    Highlanders
    23 - 22
    Lions
  •  
    10:40
    Super Rugby - Overall Group
    Brumbies
    16 - 9
    Sharks
  •  
    16:05
    Super Rugby - Overall Group
    Cheetahs
    16 - 23
    Western Force
  •  
    18:10
    Super Rugby - Overall Group
    Bulls
    28 - 12
    Stormers

Swalec Welsh National League Division One West

  •  
    14:30
    Swalec Welsh National League Division One West
    Llagnch
    12 - 10
    Builth Wl
  •  
    14:30
    Swalec Welsh National League Division One West
    Loughor
    10 - 33
    Glynneath
    • Tries:
      Bow

  •  
    14:30
    Swalec Welsh National League Division One West
    Waunwyd
    21 - 0
    Kidwelly

Swalec Welsh National League Division One East

  •  
    14:30
    Swalec Welsh National League Division One East
    Gilfach G
    8 - 10
    Ystrad Rd

This Week