Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports
Fixtures
Fixtures
News
Select a team
All Teams
Castleford Tigers
Catalans Dragons
Huddersfield Giants
Hull FC
Hull KR
Leeds Rhinos
Leigh Leopards
London Broncos
Salford Red Devils
St Helens
Warrington Wolves
Wigan Warriors
Australia
England
New Zealand
Scotland
Cook Islands
Fiji
France
Ireland
Italy
Papua New Guinea
Samoa
Tonga
USA
Wales
Teams
Fixtures
Results
Tables
Watch
Pundits
Competitions
On Sky
Sky Bet
Seasons
Competitions
Sky Bet
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
Super League
World Cup
Women's Super League
Women's World Cup
Challenge Cup
NRL
Championship
League 1
March 2024
Thursday 21st March
NRL
Penrith Panthers
0
0
09:00
Brisbane Broncos
Bet on Rugby League with
Friday 22nd March
The Betfred Challenge Cup
Hull K R
0
0
20:00
Salford Red Devils
Leeds Rhinos
0
0
20:00
St Helens
Wigan Warriors
0
0
20:00
Sheffield Eagles
NRL
New Zealand Warriors
0
0
07:00
Canberra Raiders
Sydney Roosters
0
0
09:00
South Sydney Rabbitohs
Saturday 23rd March
The Betfred Challenge Cup
Huddersfield Giants
0
0
14:00
Hull FC
Leigh Leopards
0
0
14:00
Featherstone Rovers
Batley Bulldogs
0
0
15:00
Castleford Tigers
Warrington Wolves
0
0
17:30
London Broncos
Women's Challenge Cup
Bradford Bulls Women
0
0
14:00
St Helens Women
Cardiff Demons Women
0
0
14:00
Salford Women
NRL
Canterbury Bulldogs
0
0
04:00
Gold Coast Titans
St George-Illawarra Dragons
0
0
06:30
North Queensland
Wests Tigers
0
0
08:35
Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks
Sunday 24th March
The Betfred Challenge Cup
Halifax Panthers
0
0
15:00
Catalans Dragons
Home 9/1
40/1
Away 1/40
Women's Challenge Cup
Featherstone Rovers Ladies
0
0
12:00
Sheffield Women
Barrow Raiders Women
0
0
14:00
Wigan Warriors Women
Hull KR Women
0
0
14:00
Leeds Rhinos Women
Leigh Leopards Women
0
0
14:00
Huddersfield Giants Women
London Broncos Women
0
0
15:30
Warrington Wolves Women
Betfred League 1
Midlands Hurricanes
0
0
14:00
Newcastle Thunder
Cornwall RLFC
0
0
15:00
Crusaders
Keighley
0
0
15:00
Workington
Rochdale Hornets
0
0
15:00
Hunslet
NRL
Parramatta Eels
0
0
05:05
Manly Sea Eagles
Newcastle
0
0
07:15
Melbourne Storm
Thursday 28th March
Betfred Super League
Castleford Tigers
20:00
Leeds Rhinos
NRL
Sydney Roosters
09:00
Penrith Panthers
Friday 29th March
Betfred Super League
Hull K R
12:30
Hull FC
St Helens
15:00
Wigan Warriors
Betfred Championship
Doncaster RLFC
15:00
Sheffield Eagles
Whitehaven RLFC
15:00
Barrow
Widnes Vikings
15:00
Swinton
Dewsbury Rams
17:00
Batley Bulldogs
Featherstone Rovers
18:00
Wakefield Trinity
Bradford Bulls
19:30
Halifax Panthers
Betfred League 1
Hunslet
19:30
Keighley
NRL
South Sydney Rabbitohs
05:05
Canterbury Bulldogs
Brisbane Broncos
09:00
North Queensland
Saturday 30th March
Betfred Super League
Warrington Wolves
15:00
Catalans Dragons
Salford Red Devils
17:30
Leigh Leopards
Betfred League 1
Newcastle Thunder
15:00
Workington
NRL
St George-Illawarra Dragons
06:30
Manly Sea Eagles
Gold Coast Titans
08:35
Dolphins
Sunday 31st March
Betfred Super League
London Broncos
15:00
Huddersfield Giants
Betfred Championship
York
15:00
Toulouse
Betfred League 1
Crusaders
14:30
Midlands Hurricanes
Oldham
15:00
Rochdale Hornets
NRL
New Zealand Warriors
06:05
Newcastle
Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks
08:15
Canberra Raiders
April 2024
Monday 1st April
NRL
Parramatta Eels
06:00
Wests Tigers
Thursday 4th April
Betfred Super League
Leigh Leopards
20:00
Wigan Warriors
NRL
Melbourne Storm
10:00
Brisbane Broncos
Friday 5th April
Betfred Super League
Castleford Tigers
20:00
Salford Red Devils
Hull K R
20:00
London Broncos
Leeds Rhinos
20:00
Warrington Wolves
NRL
Canterbury Bulldogs
08:00
Sydney Roosters
Newcastle
10:00
St George-Illawarra Dragons
Saturday 6th April
Betfred Super League
Hull FC
15:00
Huddersfield Giants
Catalans Dragons
20:05
St Helens
Betfred Championship
Toulouse
17:00
Swinton
Women's Challenge Cup
York Valkyrie
13:00
Featherstone Rovers Ladies
NRL
South Sydney Rabbitohs
05:00
New Zealand Warriors
Manly Sea Eagles
07:30
Penrith Panthers
Dolphins
09:35
Wests Tigers
Sunday 7th April
Betfred Championship
Barrow
15:00
York
Dewsbury Rams
15:00
Widnes Vikings
Featherstone Rovers
15:00
Bradford Bulls
Halifax Panthers
15:00
Batley Bulldogs
Wakefield Trinity
15:00
Doncaster RLFC
Whitehaven RLFC
15:00
Sheffield Eagles
Women's Challenge Cup
Leeds Rhinos Women
12:00
Huddersfield Giants Women
Warrington Wolves Women
12:00
St Helens Women
Hull KR Women
14:00
Leigh Leopards Women
Salford Women
14:00
Barrow Raiders Women
Wigan Warriors Women
14:00
Cardiff Demons Women
London Broncos Women
15:30
Bradford Bulls Women
Betfred League 1
Crusaders
14:30
Newcastle Thunder
Hunslet
15:00
Oldham
Workington
15:00
Rochdale Hornets
NRL
North Queensland
07:05
Gold Coast Titans
Canberra Raiders
09:15
Parramatta Eels
Thursday 11th April
NRL
Newcastle
10:50
Sydney Roosters
Friday 12th April
NRL
Melbourne Storm
09:00
Canterbury Bulldogs
Brisbane Broncos
11:00
Dolphins
Saturday 13th April
Betfred Championship
Bradford Bulls
15:00
Toulouse
NRL
New Zealand Warriors
06:00
Manly Sea Eagles
Parramatta Eels
08:30
North Queensland
South Sydney Rabbitohs
10:35
Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks
Sunday 14th April
Betfred Championship
Barrow
15:00
Dewsbury Rams
Doncaster RLFC
15:00
Featherstone Rovers
Swinton
15:00
Sheffield Eagles
Wakefield Trinity
15:00
York
Whitehaven RLFC
15:00
Batley Bulldogs
Widnes Vikings
15:00
Halifax Panthers
Betfred League 1
Oldham
13:00
Cornwall RLFC
Keighley
15:00
Crusaders
Midlands Hurricanes
15:00
Hunslet
Rochdale Hornets
15:00
Newcastle Thunder
NRL
Wests Tigers
07:05
St George-Illawarra Dragons
Canberra Raiders
09:15
Gold Coast Titans
Thursday 18th April
NRL
Sydney Roosters
10:50
Melbourne Storm
Friday 19th April
Betfred Super League
Leeds Rhinos
20:00
Huddersfield Giants
St Helens
20:00
Hull FC
Wigan Warriors
20:00
Castleford Tigers
NRL
St George-Illawarra Dragons
09:00
New Zealand Warriors
Parramatta Eels
11:00
Dolphins
Saturday 20th April
Betfred Super League
London Broncos
15:00
Salford Red Devils
Warrington Wolves
15:00
Leigh Leopards
Catalans Dragons
17:00
Hull K R
Betfred Championship
Toulouse
17:00
Whitehaven RLFC
NRL
Penrith Panthers
06:00
Wests Tigers
Gold Coast Titans
08:30
Manly Sea Eagles
Brisbane Broncos
10:35
Canberra Raiders
Sunday 21st April
Betfred Championship
Barrow
15:00
Doncaster RLFC
Batley Bulldogs
15:00
Wakefield Trinity
Featherstone Rovers
15:00
Widnes Vikings
Halifax Panthers
15:00
Sheffield Eagles
Swinton
15:00
Dewsbury Rams
York
15:00
Bradford Bulls
Betfred League 1
Crusaders
14:30
Rochdale Hornets
Cornwall RLFC
15:00
Midlands Hurricanes
Hunslet
15:00
Workington
Newcastle Thunder
15:00
Keighley
NRL
Canterbury Bulldogs
05:00
Newcastle
Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks
07:05
North Queensland
Thursday 25th April
Betfred Super League
St Helens
20:00
Huddersfield Giants
NRL
New Zealand Warriors
05:00
Gold Coast Titans
St George-Illawarra Dragons
07:05
Sydney Roosters
Melbourne Storm
10:50
South Sydney Rabbitohs
Friday 26th April
Betfred Super League
Castleford Tigers
20:00
London Broncos
Hull K R
20:00
Wigan Warriors
Leigh Leopards
20:00
Catalans Dragons
NRL
Manly Sea Eagles
11:00
Parramatta Eels
Saturday 27th April
Betfred Super League
Salford Red Devils
15:00
Warrington Wolves
Betfred Championship
Wakefield Trinity
18:00
Toulouse
NRL
Wests Tigers
08:30
Brisbane Broncos
North Queensland
10:35
Penrith Panthers
Sunday 28th April
Betfred Super League
Hull FC
15:00
Leeds Rhinos
Betfred Championship
Batley Bulldogs
15:00
York
Bradford Bulls
15:00
Widnes Vikings
Doncaster RLFC
15:00
Dewsbury Rams
Halifax Panthers
15:00
Swinton
Sheffield Eagles
15:00
Barrow
Whitehaven RLFC
15:00
Featherstone Rovers
Betfred League 1
Workington
13:00
Cornwall RLFC
Hunslet
15:00
Crusaders
Midlands Hurricanes
15:00
Oldham
Rochdale Hornets
15:00
Keighley
NRL
Dolphins
05:00
Newcastle
Canberra Raiders
07:05
Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks
May 2024
Thursday 2nd May
Betfred Super League
Wigan Warriors
20:00
Catalans Dragons
NRL
South Sydney Rabbitohs
10:50
Penrith Panthers
Friday 3rd May
Betfred Super League
Huddersfield Giants
20:00
Salford Red Devils
Leeds Rhinos
20:00
London Broncos
Warrington Wolves
20:00
Hull FC
Betfred Championship
Sheffield Eagles
19:30
Wakefield Trinity
NRL
Manly Sea Eagles
09:00
Canberra Raiders
Brisbane Broncos
11:00
Sydney Roosters
Saturday 4th May
Betfred Super League
Hull K R
15:00
St Helens
Leigh Leopards
17:30
Castleford Tigers
Betfred Championship
Dewsbury Rams
18:00
Toulouse
NRL
Canterbury Bulldogs
06:00
Wests Tigers
Gold Coast Titans
08:30
Melbourne Storm
North Queensland
10:35
Dolphins
Sunday 5th May
Betfred Championship
Barrow
15:00
Batley Bulldogs
Featherstone Rovers
15:00
Halifax Panthers
Swinton
15:00
Bradford Bulls
Widnes Vikings
15:00
Doncaster RLFC
York
15:00
Whitehaven RLFC
Betfred League 1
Keighley
15:00
Hunslet
Oldham
15:00
Newcastle Thunder
Rochdale Hornets
15:00
Cornwall RLFC
Workington
15:00
Midlands Hurricanes
NRL
Newcastle
05:00
New Zealand Warriors
Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks
07:05
St George-Illawarra Dragons
Thursday 9th May
Betfred Super League
Warrington Wolves
20:00
Hull K R
NRL
Dolphins
10:50
Manly Sea Eagles
Friday 10th May
Betfred Super League
Castleford Tigers
20:00
St Helens
Leigh Leopards
20:05
Salford Red Devils
NRL
Penrith Panthers
09:00
Canterbury Bulldogs
Parramatta Eels
11:00
Brisbane Broncos
Saturday 11th May
Betfred Super League
Huddersfield Giants
15:00
Wigan Warriors
Catalans Dragons
20:00
Leeds Rhinos
NRL
Wests Tigers
06:00
Newcastle
St George-Illawarra Dragons
08:30
South Sydney Rabbitohs
Melbourne Storm
10:35
Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks
Sunday 12th May
Betfred Super League
London Broncos
15:00
Hull FC
NRL
Sydney Roosters
05:00
New Zealand Warriors
Gold Coast Titans
07:05
North Queensland
Thursday 16th May
Women's State Of Origin
Queensland Women
10:45
New South Wales Women
Friday 17th May
NRL
Canberra Raiders
09:00
Canterbury Bulldogs
Manly Sea Eagles
11:05
Brisbane Broncos
Saturday 18th May
Betfred Championship
Toulouse
14:00
Barrow
NRL
Gold Coast Titans
06:00
Newcastle
Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks
08:30
Sydney Roosters
South Sydney Rabbitohs
10:45
North Queensland
Sunday 19th May
Betfred Championship
Bradford Bulls
15:00
Sheffield Eagles
Dewsbury Rams
15:00
Featherstone Rovers
Show More
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions