Saturday 18th May

Super League

  •  
    15:00
    Super League
    Catalans
    • Tries:
      Millard(3), Duport(14), Anderson(17), Menzies(38), Escare(40), Pelissier(53)

    • Conversions:
      Bosc(4,16,19,37,40,55,77)

    • Drop Goals:
      Bosc(73)

    39 - 30
    Castleford
    • Tries:
      Thompson(8,45), Carney(47,69), Clark(66)

    • Conversions:
      Ellis(8,46,48,68,71)

  •  
    15:00
    Super League
    London
    • Tries:
      Dorn(55)

    • Conversions:
      Witt(57)

    6 - 64
    Wigan
    • Tries:
      Charnley(6,65,68), Richards(10,13,23), Tomkins(18,30,59), Williams(39), Flower(52), Powell(78)

    • Conversions:
      Richards(7,18,25,32,40,,61,79)

Telstra Premiership

  •  
    08:30
    Telstra Premiership
    St George
    32 - 12
    Parramatta
  •  
    10:30
    Telstra Premiership
    North Queensland
    8 - 12
    Sydney
  •  
    10:30
    Telstra Premiership
    Penrith
    62 - 6
    NZ Warriors

National Conference Premier Division

  •  
    14:30
    National Conference Premier Division
    East Hull
    48 - 12
    Dockers
  •  
    14:30
    National Conference Premier Division
    Siddal
    32 - 8
    L Miners
  •  
    14:30
    National Conference Premier Division
    T Heath
    18 - 19
    Myton
  •  
    14:30
    National Conference Premier Division
    West Hull
    18 - 22
    Hornets
  •  
    14:30
    National Conference Premier Division
    St Pats
    14 - 4
    Skirlaugh
  •  
    14:30
    National Conference Premier Division
    York Acorn
    38 - 10
    Bridge

National Conference Division One

  •  
    14:30
    National Conference Division One
    Dudley Hill
    34 - 10
    Wigan St Judes
  •  
    14:30
    National Conference Division One
    Dewsbury Celtic
    14 - 16
    Milford Marlins
  •  
    14:30
    National Conference Division One
    Millom
    12 - 24
    Hunslet Warriors
  •  
    14:30
    National Conference Division One
    Oulton
    17 - 21
    East Leeds
  •  
    14:30
    National Conference Division One
    Stanley Rangers
    26 - 28
    Waterhead

National Conference Division Two

  •  
    14:30
    National Conference Division Two
    Panthers
    4 - 56
    Askam
  •  
    14:30
    National Conference Division Two
    Eastmoor Dragons
    20 - 28
    Oldham St Annes
  •  
    14:30
    National Conference Division Two
    Ovenden
    24 - 10
    Leigh East
  •  
    14:30
    National Conference Division Two
    Stanningley
    12 - 28
    Normanton

This Week