Skip to content
21:49
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
21:40
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
22:55
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 110y, 11 runners)
23:20
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 9 runners)
19:26
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
23:10
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 12 runners)
19:35
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
00:21
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 4f 110y, 6 runners)
01:15
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 9 runners)
01:45
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 8 runners)
02:15
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 7f, 8 runners)
02:45
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 6 runners)
03:30
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 7f, 8 runners)
00:26
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
02:10
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
ABD
02:36
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
ABD
18:45
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
21:45
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
01:10
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 3f 110y, 7 runners)
02:00
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
02:25
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 80y, 9 runners)
02:50
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 110y, 10 runners)
03:40
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 80y, 9 runners)
04:05
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1f 180y, 10 runners)
04:30
Maiden
(3-5yo, Class , 1f 130y, 9 runners)
00:05
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
00:55
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 11 runners)
01:20
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
01:45
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m, 11 runners)
02:10
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
02:35
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
03:00
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
03:25
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 5 runners)
00:00
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)
02:55
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 8 runners)
03:20
Futurity
(2yo, Class , 1f 80y, 8 runners)
04:10
Derby
(3yo, Class , 1f 130y, 9 runners)
04:35
Maiden
(3yo+, Class , 1f 110y, 10 runners)
02:24
Maiden
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
03:46
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
18:10
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
18:37
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
19:31
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)
21:19
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
21:50
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
22:20
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
22:50
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
23:50
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
00:50
Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
23:55
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 80y, 9 runners)
00:20
Maiden
(3-5yo, Class , 1f 130y, 8 runners)
00:45
Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1f 180y, 10 runners)
01:10
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 30y, 10 runners)
01:35
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 1f 80y, 9 runners)
02:00
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 9 runners)
02:25
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1f 130y, 9 runners)
02:50
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
03:15
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 1f 80y, 10 runners)
03:33
Maiden
(3-5yo, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
21:20
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 8 runners)
23:20
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 9 runners)
20:46
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
21:46
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
22:17
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
22:48
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
01:15
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 10 runners)
02:55
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
21:26
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
02:41
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
23:40
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
00:05
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
02:06
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 8 runners)
02:33
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 9 runners)
03:00
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 80y, 9 runners)
03:54
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1f 180y, 9 runners)
04:48
Maiden
(3-5yo, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
20:00
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 80y, 10 runners)
20:52
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 6 runners)
21:18
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
23:28
Derby
(3yo, Class , 1f 180y, 9 runners)
17:45
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)