Skip to content
19:26
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
21:23
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m, 11 runners)
20:30
Maiden
(3-5yo, Class , 2f, 10 runners)
22:35
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 8 runners)
23:00
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
19:59
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
21:57
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
00:41
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 8 runners)
01:33
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 10 runners)
02:27
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 10 runners)
03:25
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 7f, 7 runners)
18:15
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
22:15
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
22:45
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 5 runners)
03:43
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 9 runners)
18:37
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 9 runners)
19:04
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
19:31
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
19:58
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 10 runners)
21:19
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
19:53
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
20:53
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 1m, 11 runners)
21:53
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
22:54
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
23:25
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
23:54
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 12 runners)
19:17
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 9 runners)
21:10
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 11 runners)
21:40
Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 12 runners)
22:12
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 1f, 8 runners)
22:43
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
02:30
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 9 runners)
02:55
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
22:15
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
22:42
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
23:09
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
23:36
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
00:03
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
23:54
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 10 runners)
01:59
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 10 runners)
02:23
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
01:18
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 2f, 10 runners)
01:42
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 2f, 9 runners)
02:06
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 2f, 8 runners)
02:54
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 2f, 8 runners)
03:18
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 2f, 9 runners)
03:42
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 2f, 10 runners)
22:55
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 11 runners)
23:20
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 8 runners)
00:35
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 8 runners)
03:46
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 12 runners)
22:10
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 2f, 9 runners)
22:36
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
23:28
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
18:10
Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 12 runners)
20:30
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
21:05
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
23:20
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 12 runners)
17:45
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
18:39
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
22:40
Maiden
(3yo+, Class , 2f 110y, 8 runners)
23:40
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 2f 110y, 8 runners)