Skip to content
21:45
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 8 runners)
20:25
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
21:40
Trial
(2yo, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
22:30
Trial
(2yo, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
22:55
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
20:11
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
22:11
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
02:40
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
20:24
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
19:23
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 30y, 8 runners)
20:19
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
20:49
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
21:19
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 7 runners)
23:17
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
00:31
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 9 runners)
00:57
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 10 runners)
01:30
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
00:57
Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
01:30
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
02:05
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
02:39
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
03:11
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 10 runners)
19:45
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 8 runners)
00:40
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 3f 210y, 8 runners)
01:05
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 80y, 10 runners)
01:30
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 80y, 10 runners)
01:55
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 30y, 9 runners)
02:20
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 7 runners)
02:45
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 30y, 9 runners)
03:35
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1f 180y, 9 runners)
22:02
Maiden
(3yo+, Class , 1f 80y, 8 runners)
22:30
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
02:23
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
04:42
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 9 runners)
21:50
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
23:20
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
00:20
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
00:50
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
01:25
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
23:03
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
00:24
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 10 runners)
20:09
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
21:10
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
21:41
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
22:43
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
00:22
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 6 runners)
00:44
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 6 runners)
22:00
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
23:00
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
01:11
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
01:38
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
18:22
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
21:04
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 8 runners)
02:17
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
02:52
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
03:25
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 9 runners)
00:45
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 8 runners)
01:39
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 8 runners)
02:06
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 80y, 9 runners)
02:33
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 30y, 10 runners)
03:00
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 10 runners)
03:27
Derby
(3yo, Class , 1f 180y, 10 runners)
03:54
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1f 180y, 9 runners)
04:21
Futurity
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
04:48
Maiden
(3yo+, Class , 1f 30y, 10 runners)
21:18
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 7 runners)
22:36
Derby
(3yo, Class , 1f 180y, 9 runners)
23:28
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)