Today's racecards

Results search

Saturday 26th June Results

Chester

Chester Results 26th June
Time Race News & Video
14:30 Warwick International E.B.F. Novice Stakes (Class D)
15:05 Edwards Homes 'Premier' Claiming Stakes (Class D)
15:40 Warwick International 25th Anniversary Handicap (Class D)
16:15 Warwick International Handicap (Class C)
16:50 Warwick International Celebration Maiden Stakes (Class D)
17:25 Bryn Thomas Crane Hire Handicap (Class C)

Doncaster

Doncaster Results 26th June
Time Race News & Video
18:50 Doncaster-Racecourse.Com E.B.F. Maiden Fillies' Stakes (Class D) (fillies)
19:20 Go Racing In Yorkshire Maiden Stakes (Class D)
19:50 Finningley Handicap (Class D)
20:20 Ashgate Croft School Megan Pool Appeal Classified Stakes (Class D)
20:50 Castle Working Men'S Club Stayers' Handicap (Class D)
21:20 Branton Fillies' Handicap (Class E) (fillies)

Lingfield Park

Lingfield Park Results 26th June
Time Race News & Video
18:35 European Breeders Fund Maiden Stakes (Class D)
19:05 Dallas Kirkland Selling Stakes (Class G)
19:35 Mercedes Benz Direct Median Auction Maiden Stakes (Class F)
20:05 Mid-Market Handicap (Class F)
20:35 Weatherbys Bank Fillies' Handicap (Class D) (fillies)
21:05 Mercedes Benz Direct Handicap (Class E)

Newcastle

Newcastle Results 26th June
Time Race News & Video
13:55 Foster'S Lager Chipchase Stakes (Class A) (Group 3)
14:25 Totesport Northern Sprint (Class C) (Handicap )
15:00 John Smith'S Northumberland Plate (Heritage Handicap) (Class B)
15:30 European Breeders Fund Hoppings Stakes (Class A) (Listed Race) (fillies)
16:05 Journal 'Good Morning' Handicap (Class D)
16:40 Kronenbourg 1664 E.B.F. Maiden Stakes (Class D)
17:10 Miller Uk Handicap (Class E)

Newmarket

Newmarket Results 26th June
Time Race News & Video
13:35 Mcp Fred Archer Stakes (Class A) (Listed Race)
14:10 Cheveley Park Stud Empress Stakes (Class A) (Listed Race) (fillies)
14:40 Lancaster Rated Stakes (Class D Handicap)
15:15 Bango Criterion Stakes (Class A) (Group 3)
15:50 Bridgewell Securities Maiden Stakes (Class D)
16:25 Landcom E.B.F. Fillies' Handicap (Class C) (fillies)
17:00 Bango Apprentice Handicap (Class E)

Windsor

Windsor Results 26th June
Time Race News & Video
14:15 'Attheraces:Dedicated To Racing' Maiden Stakes (Class D)
14:50 Totepool Midsummer Stakes (Class A) (Listed Race)
15:25 Royal Marbella Group Quality Homes Abroad Stakes (Heritage Handicap) (Class B)
16:00 Letheby & Christopher Handicap (Class C)
16:35 Saracen-Promotions.Co.Uk Classified Stakes (Class E)
17:05 Royal Marbella Group Quality Homes Abroad Fillies' Handicap (Class D) (fillies)

Curragh

Curragh Results 26th June
Time Race News & Video
14:10 Ir.St.Farms Ebf Summer Fillies H'Cap (Premier) (fillies)
14:40 Netjets Maiden
15:10 Jordan Town&Country Estate Agents H'Cap (50-80)
15:40 Audi Pretty Polly Stakes (Fillies Group 1)
16:15 Woodies Diy Derby Festival H'Cap (60-100)
16:45 Betfair Curragh Cup (Group 3)
17:15 Bollinger Maiden