Skip to content
18:28
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
18:57
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
21:33
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 2f, 9 runners)
22:05
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
22:37
Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 11 runners)
18:32
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
19:30
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
20:00
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 3f 110y, 9 runners)
00:15
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
00:43
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 9 runners)
01:03
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
01:51
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 10 runners)
02:15
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
02:39
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 6 runners)
18:23
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 12 runners)
19:19
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
19:47
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
20:43
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 11 runners)
21:11
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
21:39
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
18:42
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)
00:48
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
01:18
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 12 runners)
00:45
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
03:15
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
00:00
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
00:25
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 2f 110y, 9 runners)
00:50
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
01:15
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
03:20
Futurity
(2yo, Class , 2f 110y, 9 runners)
03:45
Derby
(3yo, Class , 2f 110y, 10 runners)
04:10
Futurity
(2yo, Class , 2f 110y, 10 runners)
04:35
Derby
(3yo, Class , 3f 110y, 10 runners)
02:26
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
02:52
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
04:14
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
04:42
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 10 runners)
18:10
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
18:37
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 8 runners)
19:04
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 11 runners)
19:31
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 11 runners)
21:19
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
22:24
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 5 runners)
23:24
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 11 runners)
23:54
Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
00:55
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
01:00
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 22y, 8 runners)
01:26
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 22y, 10 runners)
02:18
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 110y, 10 runners)
02:44
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 3f 66y, 10 runners)
03:36
Stake
(3yo+, Class , 1f 110y, 6 runners)
04:02
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
04:28
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 3f 110y, 10 runners)
04:54
Maiden
(3yo, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
03:00
Handicap
(3yo, Class , 1f 80y, 10 runners)
03:24
Handicap
(3yo, Class , 1f 80y, 10 runners)
03:49
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1f 80y, 9 runners)
04:15
Handicap
(3yo, Class , 1f 80y, 10 runners)
04:39
Handicap
(3yo, Class , 2f 44y, 7 runners)
05:03
Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 1f 80y, 7 runners)
05:27
Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 1f 80y, 7 runners)
05:51
Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 1f 80y, 9 runners)
06:15
Derby
(3yo, Class , 1f 80y, 10 runners)
06:39
Futurity
(2yo, Class , 3f 110y, 10 runners)
07:03
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 1f 80y, 10 runners)
18:50
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)
21:20
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 9 runners)
21:50
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
00:00
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 7 runners)
01:40
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
03:20
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
18:27
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
20:15
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 10 runners)
20:42
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
00:58
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 11 runners)
01:49
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 7 runners)
02:14
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
02:38
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
17:46
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 12 runners)
19:04
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
20:50
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
22:55
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
00:10
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)
01:00
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
20:00
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 180y, 10 runners)
23:02
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 7 runners)
23:28
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 154y, 8 runners)
23:54
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 9 runners)
17:45
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
18:39
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
19:33
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
20:00
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 10 runners)
21:21
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 10 runners)
21:40
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
23:10
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 2f 110y, 7 runners)
00:40
Futurity
(2yo, Class , 2f 110y, 10 runners)