Skip to content
18:00
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
20:58
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 180y, 7 runners)
23:18
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
23:46
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
00:14
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
00:42
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 12 runners)
21:15
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
22:30
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
22:55
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
19:43
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
18:51
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 8 runners)
21:57
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 7f, 6 runners)
21:53
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 11 runners)
00:05
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
00:57
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
02:22
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
02:55
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 7 runners)
21:49
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
18:45
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
19:45
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
00:40
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 30y, 10 runners)
01:05
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 10 runners)
02:45
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1f 180y, 8 runners)
03:35
Derby
(3yo, Class , 1f 130y, 9 runners)
01:01
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
01:28
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 11 runners)
02:22
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 10 runners)
21:50
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
23:20
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 5 runners)
01:20
Maiden
(3yo+, Class , 1f 110y, 7 runners)
03:00
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
23:05
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 9 runners)
02:49
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 80y, 10 runners)
03:17
Allowance
(4yo+, Class , 1f 180y, 10 runners)
21:15
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
21:42
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 8 runners)
22:09
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
00:24
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 9 runners)
18:42
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
19:10
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
20:39
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
22:12
Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 12 runners)
22:43
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 5 runners)
01:28
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
22:00
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
17:55
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
18:22
Claiming
(3yo, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
19:16
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
20:10
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 11 runners)
20:37
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
21:04
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
02:44
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
03:37
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
00:00
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 180y, 7 runners)
01:18
Maiden
(3-5yo, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
ABD
01:44
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 80y, 10 runners)
ABD
02:10
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 10 runners)
ABD
02:36
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 80y, 10 runners)
ABD
03:02
Stake
(3yo+, Class , 2f, 7 runners)
ABD
03:28
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 80y, 10 runners)
ABD
03:54
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 2f 110y, 10 runners)
ABD
04:20
Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1f 180y, 10 runners)
ABD
19:00
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 9 runners)
19:23
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
19:46
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 9 runners)
20:09
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
20:32
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 9 runners)
20:55
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
21:18
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
21:41
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
22:04
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
22:27
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
22:50
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 9 runners)
23:13
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
23:36
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
23:59
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
00:22
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 9 runners)
00:45
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
22:54
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
00:18
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)