Skip to content
18:49
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
19:18
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
00:05
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 10 runners)
00:31
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
01:30
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
03:18
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
23:57
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 12 runners)
00:53
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 8 runners)
03:13
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 12 runners)
19:56
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
21:25
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
19:50
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
20:20
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
20:50
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
21:50
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
22:50
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
23:20
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 8 runners)
23:50
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
17:35
Maiden
(3yo+, Class , 1f, 9 runners)
19:05
Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
19:35
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
21:35
Maiden
(3yo+, Class , 1f, 10 runners)
17:00
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 80y, 10 runners)
17:24
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 80y, 10 runners)
17:48
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 80y, 10 runners)
18:12
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 80y, 9 runners)
18:36
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 80y, 9 runners)
19:00
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 80y, 9 runners)
19:24
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 80y, 9 runners)
19:48
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 80y, 9 runners)
20:12
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 80y, 9 runners)
20:36
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 80y, 9 runners)
21:00
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 80y, 9 runners)
21:24
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 80y, 9 runners)
21:48
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 80y, 9 runners)
22:12
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 80y, 9 runners)
22:36
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 80y, 9 runners)
23:00
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 80y, 9 runners)
00:49
Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
01:43
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 11 runners)
17:26
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
17:53
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 12 runners)
01:04
Stakes
(4yo, Class , 7f, 8 runners)
01:31
Stakes
(4yo, Class , 7f, 6 runners)
03:46
Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
19:55
Maiden
(3yo, Class , 1f 180y, 12 runners)
20:20
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1f 180y, 12 runners)
20:45
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 3f 210y, 10 runners)
23:24
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
20:10
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 12 runners)
20:40
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 14 runners)
21:10
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 11 runners)
22:10
Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 14 runners)