Today's racecards

Results search

Monday 19th July Results

Ayr

Ayr Results 19th July
Time Race News & Video
14:15 Fergie'S 50th European Breeders Fund Maiden Stakes (Class D)
14:45 Kwik Keg 0800 3280508 Nursery Handicap (Class C)
15:15 Land O'Burns Fillies' Stakes (Class A) (Listed Race) (fillies)
15:45 Giles Insurance Stakes (Handicap) (Class C)
16:15 Daily Record Scottish Derby (Class A) (Group 2)
16:45 Giles Insurance Rated Stakes (Class D Handicap)

Beverley

Beverley Results 19th July
Time Race News & Video
18:35 Old Gravel Pits Allerthorpe Claiming Stakes (Class F)
19:05 I. J. Blakey Haulage Handicap (Class E)
19:35 Mkm Building Supplies Handicap (Class D)
20:05 European Breeders Fund Ubc Novice Stakes (Class D)
20:35 Sailors Families Society Maiden Handicap Guaranteed Sweepstakes (Class F)
21:05 C D Bramall Beverley Ford Classified Stakes (Class E)

Brighton

Brighton Results 19th July
Time Race News & Video
14:30 3663 First For Food Service Median Auction Maiden Stakes (Class F)
15:00 Commercial Catering Supplies Nursery Handicap (Class E)
15:30 Stowells Of Chelsea Selling Stakes (Class G)
16:00 Blakes Butchers Fillies' Handicap (Class E) (fillies)
16:30 Brakes Handicap (Class F)
17:00 Gourmet Express Maiden Handicap (Class F) (To Be Ridden By National Hunt Jockeys)

Windsor

Windsor Results 19th July
Time Race News & Video
18:20 European Breeders Fund Maiden Fillies' Stakes (Class D) (fillies)
18:50 Countryside Alliance Fillies' Handicap (Class E) (fillies)
19:20 Rutland Maiden Stakes (Class D)
19:50 Catlin Group Classified Stakes (Class D)
20:20 Countryside Alliance Selling Stakes (Class E)
20:50 Sharon Burrows 40th Birthday Celebration Handicap (Class E)

Ballinrobe

Ballinrobe Results 19th July
Time Race News & Video
17:30 Moylough Concrete Handicap (33-60) (Div I)
18:00 Moylough Concrete Handicap (33-60) (Div Ii)
18:30 Yolanda O'Gorman Memorial Handicap (50-70)
19:00 Derrinstown Stud Apprentice Handicap (33-60)
19:30 Mchale Engineering Maiden
20:00 Blue Thunder Fast Foods Handicap Chase (0-95)
20:30 J.J.Burke Peugeot & Izuzu Handicap Hurdle (70-88)
21:00 Cummins Homevalue Hardware Maiden Hurdle