Skip to content
18:18
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
20:52
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
21:56
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
21:30
Maiden
(3yo+, Class , 1f 180y, 10 runners)
21:53
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 3f 210y, 8 runners)
00:43
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 10 runners)
02:04
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 5 runners)
02:58
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 6 runners)
03:25
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 9 runners)
03:52
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 8 runners)
01:08
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 10 runners)
03:55
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 10 runners)
23:40
Maiden
(3-5yo, Class , 1f 80y, 6 runners)
00:05
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 80y, 8 runners)
00:30
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 7 runners)
01:20
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 6 runners)
01:45
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 3f 210y, 5 runners)
03:00
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 3f 210y, 6 runners)
17:35
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 5 runners)
18:56
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
19:23
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
20:17
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
21:10
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
23:02
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 9 runners)
23:30
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
21:49
Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 11 runners)
21:53
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 14 runners)
01:40
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
02:05
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
03:45
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
02:10
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
01:00
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 7 runners)
01:28
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 9 runners)
01:56
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
02:24
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
02:52
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 9 runners)
03:20
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
03:48
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 6f, 12 runners)
04:16
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
04:44
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
05:12
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 12 runners)
02:36
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 11 runners)
18:00
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 80y, 5 runners)
18:50
Claiming
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 7 runners)
19:15
Maiden
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 7 runners)
19:40
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 2f 110y, 5 runners)
20:55
Maiden
(3yo+, Class , 3f 210y, 8 runners)
21:45
Claiming
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 7 runners)
22:35
Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1f 80y, 8 runners)