Skip to content
19:09
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
20:30
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
20:13
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 11 runners)
21:17
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
21:49
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
22:30
Futurity
(3yo+, Class , 1f 110y, 10 runners)
22:55
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
19:26
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
22:38
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 12 runners)
20:00
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
22:06
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
22:36
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 6 runners)
18:00
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 8 runners)
18:54
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 7 runners)
19:21
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
18:47
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 2m 2f, 7 runners)
19:39
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
20:05
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f 110y, 10 runners)
20:31
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
19:15
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
01:47
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
22:30
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 80y, 10 runners)
23:20
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 3f 210y, 7 runners)
00:10
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 80y, 10 runners)
01:25
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 10 runners)
01:50
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 8 runners)
02:15
Maiden
(3yo+, Class , 1f 30y, 10 runners)
02:40
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 110y, 10 runners)
21:50
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
22:20
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
22:50
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
23:20
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
00:50
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
19:25
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 8 runners)
21:20
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
18:14
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
19:15
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
19:45
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
21:15
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)
22:48
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
23:15
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
02:30
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
03:20
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 5 runners)
20:56
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
21:52
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
22:20
Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f 110y, 10 runners)
22:48
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 6f, 4 runners)
23:16
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
20:34
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 8 runners)
21:41
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 10 runners)
20:00
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 80y, 10 runners)
20:26
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 80y, 10 runners)
20:52
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 7 runners)
21:44
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
23:02
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 6f, 8 runners)