Skip to content
18:30
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
18:57
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
19:24
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
19:51
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
21:39
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
20:27
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 7f, 5 runners)
20:57
Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 12 runners)
21:57
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 10 runners)
20:30
Maiden
(3-5yo, Class , 2f, 10 runners)
23:25
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
20:07
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 2f, 9 runners)
22:15
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 7 runners)
18:48
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
19:36
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
20:00
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 10 runners)
23:18
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
23:44
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 5 runners)
00:10
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
00:36
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
01:02
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
01:28
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
21:40
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
22:08
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
22:36
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
23:04
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
23:32
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 10 runners)
00:28
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
00:56
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
20:23
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
20:52
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
21:50
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 10 runners)
23:46
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
18:18
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 12 runners)
18:46
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 4 runners)
21:02
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
01:15
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
02:05
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
03:20
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
20:27
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
22:15
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
22:42
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
23:09
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
17:46
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
20:50
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 11 runners)
19:08
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
20:35
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
19:41
Maiden
(3-4yo, Class , 2f 44y, 8 runners)
20:07
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 2f 44y, 10 runners)
20:33
Maiden
(3-4yo, Class , 2f 44y, 9 runners)
20:59
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 2f 44y, 9 runners)
22:17
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 5 runners)
23:09
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)