Today's racecards

Results search

Saturday 12th June Results

Bath

Bath Results 12th June
Time Race News & Video
14:15 E.B.F. Mainline Employment Novice Stakes (Class D)
14:45 Gerald & Freda Brown'S Golden Wedding Selling Stakes (Class G)
15:20 Weatherbys Insurance Classified Stakes (Class E)
15:55 Toteplacepot Fillies' Handicap (Class D) (fillies)
16:30 Western Daily Press Raceclub Maiden Auction Stakes (Class E)
17:00 Totequadpot Rated Stakes (Class D Handicap)
17:30 Bathwick Tyres Lady Riders' Handicap (Class F)

Hexham

Hexham Results 12th June
Time Race News & Video
14:30 Haden Young Ltd Handicap Chase (Class D)
15:05 Mill Garages (Newcastle) Ltd Mares' Only Novices' Hurdle (Class E)
15:40 Bishop Skinner Insurance Brokers Handicap Hurdle (Class F)
16:10 Parkdean Holiday Handicap Chase (Class F)
16:45 Catherine Brighouse Memorial Novices' Handicap Hurdle (Class E)
17:15 Absolute Leisure Standard Open National Hunt Flat (Class H)

Leicester

Leicester Results 12th June
Time Race News & Video
18:45 Mercury Night Fillies' Handicap (Class E) (fillies)
19:15 Sport On Monday Maiden Fillies' Stakes (Class D) (fillies)
19:45 Leicester Mercury Handicap (Class C)
20:15 Sports Mercury Classified Stakes (Class E)
20:45 Harvey Gardiner Mercury Tipsters Table Champion Handicap (Class F)
21:15 Sporting Blue Handicap (Class D)

Lingfield Park

Lingfield Park Results 12th June
Time Race News & Video
18:30 Arabian International Horse Festival Handicap (Class E)
19:00 Aihf At Lingfield Park 13th June Median Auction Maiden Stakes (Class E)
19:30 Etihad Airways Classified Stakes (Class F)
20:00 Terry West Memorial Fillies' Median Auction Maiden Stakes (Class F) (fillies)
20:30 Hever Lakeside Theatre Handicap (Class F)
21:00 Find All Your Winners At Tips.Tv Handicap (Class F)

Sandown Park

Sandown Park Results 12th June
Time Race News & Video
13:00 Royalties Gold Handicap (Class C)
13:35 32red Online Casino Maiden Stakes (Class D)
14:10 One Account Handicap (Class D)
14:40 Palletline Plc Maiden Stakes (Class D)
15:15 32red.Com Handicap (Class C)
15:50 Cbfm Conditions Stakes (Class C)
16:25 32redpoker.Com Handicap (Class D)

York

York Results 12th June
Time Race News & Video
13:50 Cadogan Silver Salver Handicap (Class B)
14:20 Queen Mother'S Cup (Lady Amateur Riders) Handicap (Class C)
14:50 Daniel Prenn Royal Yorkshire Rated Stakes (Class B Handicap)
15:25 William Hill Trophy (Heritage Handicap) (Class B)
16:00 Leonard Sainer E.B.F. Maiden Stakes (Class D)
16:35 Charles Henry Memorial Handicap (Class D)
17:05 Michael Sobell Maiden Stakes (Class D)

Cork

Cork Results 12th June
Time Race News & Video
18:00 Kerry Spring Water Handicap (60-100)
18:30 Dawn Smooth 'N Juicy Handicap Chase (0-135)
19:00 Charleville Cheese (Pro/Am) Nh Flat Race
19:30 Golden Olive Maiden
20:00 Kerry Group Ballyogan Stakes (Fillies Group 3)
20:30 Move Over Butter Handicap Hurdle (70-109)
21:00 Low Low Chase