Skip to content
20:30
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 180y, 10 runners)
20:53
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 3f 210y, 8 runners)
21:39
Trial
(2yo, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
22:02
Trial
(2yo, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
22:25
Trial
(2yo, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
22:48
Trial
(2yo, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
23:34
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)
20:30
Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 12 runners)
01:23
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
01:51
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
02:44
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
18:15
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
21:15
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f 110y, 5 runners)
00:05
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 12 runners)
01:25
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 2f 110y, 7 runners)
01:50
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 4f, 10 runners)
02:40
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
03:05
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
03:55
Futurity
(2yo, Class , 3f 110y, 9 runners)
18:10
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
21:46
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
22:51
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 5 runners)
23:22
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
00:24
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
01:25
Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
01:56
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
20:05
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
21:05
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 11 runners)
22:05
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
22:35
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
23:05
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 11 runners)
18:15
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
19:19
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
20:50
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
21:50
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
22:20
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
23:40
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 1m, 11 runners)
19:14
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
21:49
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
03:20
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
20:28
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
22:48
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
00:52
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
01:47
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
00:56
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 110y, 9 runners)
01:22
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 80y, 10 runners)
02:40
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 3f 110y, 8 runners)
03:06
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 80y, 7 runners)
22:50
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 10 runners)
00:30
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 8 runners)
18:00
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 30y, 10 runners)
18:25
Maiden
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
19:15
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 30y, 10 runners)
19:40
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 30y, 10 runners)
20:05
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
20:30
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 30y, 10 runners)
20:55
Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
21:20
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1f 130y, 9 runners)
21:45
Futurity
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
22:10
Futurity
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 8 runners)
22:35
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 30y, 10 runners)
21:49
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
19:15
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 180y, 5 runners)
19:43
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 10 runners)
20:11
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 10 runners)
20:39
Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
00:41
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
18:12
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
20:54
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
21:21
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 10 runners)
19:40
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)