Skip to content
23:11
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
23:34
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
18:22
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 7f, 5 runners)
18:27
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
19:21
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 10 runners)
20:15
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 9 runners)
18:15
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
19:09
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
20:03
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
20:30
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
20:57
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 5 runners)
21:24
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 10 runners)
21:50
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
22:52
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
23:23
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
23:54
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 10 runners)
00:25
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
20:40
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
22:40
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
00:10
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 12 runners)
21:17
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 1m 110y, 12 runners)
17:45
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
19:48
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
20:19
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 10 runners)
02:55
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
18:19
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
20:07
Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 10 runners)
19:00
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 30y, 8 runners)
19:26
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 30y, 10 runners)
19:52
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 3f 210y, 8 runners)
21:36
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
22:28
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 30y, 10 runners)
20:30
Trials
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 8 runners)
20:55
Trials
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 8 runners)
21:26
Trials
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 8 runners)
21:58
Trials
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 9 runners)
00:34
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 10 runners)
18:25
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 110y, 8 runners)
19:40
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
20:30
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 30y, 10 runners)
20:55
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 30y, 8 runners)
21:20
Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
21:45
Futurity
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 9 runners)
22:35
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 30y, 10 runners)
19:02
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
20:38
Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
19:15
Maiden
(3-4yo, Class , 3f 210y, 7 runners)
19:43
Maiden
(3-4yo, Class , 3f 210y, 8 runners)
20:11
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 9 runners)
22:31
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
23:27
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1f 180y, 8 runners)