Skip to content
20:50
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
21:40
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
22:20
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
22:49
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
23:18
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
23:46
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1f 180y, 9 runners)
01:30
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
01:57
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
03:19
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
21:26
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
23:23
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
18:05
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
21:18
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
21:50
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
22:55
Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 11 runners)
00:46
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 8 runners)
01:23
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 10 runners)
01:51
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
02:18
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 10 runners)
03:37
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 7f, 10 runners)
21:45
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 7f 110y, 7 runners)
22:15
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 5 runners)
22:48
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 5 runners)
01:53
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 5 runners)
02:22
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
00:55
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 8 runners)
02:10
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 9 runners)
00:25
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 80y, 9 runners)
01:40
Stake
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
02:05
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 6 runners)
02:30
Futurity
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
02:55
Derby
(3yo, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
03:20
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
03:45
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
04:35
Derby
(3yo, Class , 1f 130y, 9 runners)
19:31
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
19:58
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
20:25
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
21:46
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 8 runners)
21:50
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
22:20
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 4 runners)
23:22
Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
23:53
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 10 runners)
00:24
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
21:20
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 7f 110y, 8 runners)
22:20
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 7f 110y, 10 runners)
22:50
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
23:20
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
18:45
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 8 runners)
20:19
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
22:26
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
22:56
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
19:00
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
19:30
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 10 runners)
20:00
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
20:30
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
21:00
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 11 runners)
21:30
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
22:12
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
22:45
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 1f, 9 runners)
23:15
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 11 runners)
02:41
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 8 runners)
17:26
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
17:53
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 8 runners)
19:41
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
20:07
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
01:23
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
01:50
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
02:17
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
02:44
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
03:11
Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
03:37
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
04:03
Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
22:50
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 11 runners)
00:05
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 12 runners)
01:20
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
00:45
Stake
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 7 runners)
01:12
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 110y, 7 runners)
02:07
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
02:35
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 110y, 9 runners)
03:31
Stake
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
03:58
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 3f 210y, 7 runners)
04:25
Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
04:52
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 180y, 10 runners)
20:00
Maiden
(3-5yo, Class , 1f 80y, 10 runners)
20:52
Maiden
(3-5yo, Class , 5f, 5 runners)
23:28
Futurity
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
23:51
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
19:06
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
19:33
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
20:54
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
21:21
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 10 runners)
21:48
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)