Skip to content
18:00
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
20:42
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
21:50
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 7f, 8 runners)
22:22
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
00:15
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
19:15
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 5 runners)
21:54
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
18:08
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
01:56
Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 10 runners)
02:22
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
03:18
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 8 runners)
00:15
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 3f 210y, 7 runners)
01:05
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 3f 210y, 8 runners)
01:30
Trials
(3yo, Class , 1f 130y, 8 runners)
01:55
Trials
(3yo, Class , 1f 130y, 8 runners)
02:20
Trials
(3yo, Class , 1f 130y, 8 runners)
02:45
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 80y, 10 runners)
03:10
Maiden
(3-5yo, Class , 1f 110y, 9 runners)
22:55
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
00:52
Claiming
(3yo, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)
18:30
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
19:00
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
20:30
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 8 runners)
18:10
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 6 runners)
19:12
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 7 runners)
19:45
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 8 runners)
20:16
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 8 runners)
20:48
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 6 runners)
01:30
(, Class , , 5 runners)
01:55
(, Class , , 7 runners)
02:20
(, Class , , 9 runners)
02:45
(, Class , , 7 runners)
03:10
(, Class , , 8 runners)
03:50
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 80y, 6 runners)
04:00
(, Class , , 8 runners)
04:25
(, Class , , 9 runners)
04:50
(, Class , , 6 runners)
23:55
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
03:39
Maiden
(3-5yo, Class , 1f 130y, 7 runners)
21:15
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
21:42
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
22:09
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
23:03
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
23:57
Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 11 runners)
01:06
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
01:28
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
01:11
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
22:25
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 10 runners)
22:15
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 5 runners)
22:00
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 80y, 7 runners)
22:27
Maiden
(3-5yo, Class , 1f 110y, 10 runners)
01:46
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 8 runners)
02:13
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 30y, 9 runners)
02:40
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 80y, 8 runners)
03:07
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1f 180y, 10 runners)
03:34
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 110y, 9 runners)
19:00
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 180y, 7 runners)
20:52
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 110y, 10 runners)
21:22
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 9 runners)
00:52
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 80y, 10 runners)
19:25
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 39y, 8 runners)
21:55
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)