Skip to content
18:05
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
21:51
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 5 runners)
21:16
Maiden
(3yo+, Class , 3f 210y, 6 runners)
21:39
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
19:35
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
22:51
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 10 runners)
00:46
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
01:23
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
01:51
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
02:18
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 10 runners)
02:44
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
04:03
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 10 runners)
20:45
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
21:45
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
00:22
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 5 runners)
01:20
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 9 runners)
18:10
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 5 runners)
19:58
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 9 runners)
21:19
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 2f, 6 runners)
20:50
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
21:20
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
21:25
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
21:58
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
01:15
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
02:05
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 5 runners)
02:55
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
20:28
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
21:26
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
22:52
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
23:20
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
23:28
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
01:47
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
21:01
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
01:22
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 8 runners)
01:48
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 8 runners)
02:14
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 9 runners)
02:40
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 9 runners)
03:06
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 9 runners)
03:58
Futurity
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 9 runners)
22:50
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
00:30
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
01:26
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 8 runners)
02:50
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 12 runners)
19:00
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 30y, 8 runners)
19:26
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 80y, 8 runners)
20:18
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 80y, 10 runners)
22:02
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 6 runners)
22:54
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
23:20
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 8 runners)
18:30
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 11 runners)
20:35
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 10 runners)
23:18
Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 12 runners)
21:24
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 11 runners)