Today's racecards

19:30 Claiming Full card

  • $9,199 added, 3yo+
  • 1m
19:30 Turf Paradise Racecards Tuesday 20th November 2012
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(1) 238326 King Of The Sky (USA) Distance Winner Valorie Lund 4 8-7 Gallyn Mitchell
2(2) 942525 Cookie's From Tony (USA) Course and Distance Winner Clifford Leavitt 4 8-7 Juan Rivera
3(3) 312125 Gambler Bill (USA) Distance Winner Priscilla Leon 4 8-7 Juan Ochoa
4(4) 456253 Briteburg (USA) Course Winner Dennis Sowers 4 8-7 Daniel Vergara
5(5) 334344 O K Indy (USA) Distance Winner Jared Brown 4 8-7 Jorge Carreno
6(6) 351323 Gone Digital (USA) Distance Winner Bobby Pate 3 8-3 Wilson Dieguez
7(7) 333411 Outta Splash (USA) Distance Winner Miguel Silva 4 8-11 Geovanni Franco

19:59 Starter Stakes Full card

  • $6,701 added, 3yo+
  • 5f
19:59 Turf Paradise Racecards Tuesday 20th November 2012
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(1) 111117 Morning Frost (USA) Distance Winner W Whitehouse 7 8-7 Kelly Bridges
2(2) 116378 Shine'n Time (USA) Course WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Edward Sepich 5 8-7 Vicky Baze
3(3) 521111 Lady Jila (USA) Course WinnerDistance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Sharlot Martinez 5 8-7 Scott Stevens
4(4) 124911 Beyond Blessed (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Jon Moore 3 8-7 Anne Rosen Von
5(5) 213111 Mixed Intent (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Jared Brown 6 8-11 Jorge Carreno
6(6) 224821 B. C. Cat (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Kerri Raven 6 8-11 Richard Hamel
7(7) 936511 Katie's Ten (USA) Course WinnerDistance Winner Jeffrey Metz 3 8-7 Jennifer Reid

20:28 Claiming Full card

  • $8,500 added, 3yo+
  • 5f 110y
20:28 Turf Paradise Racecards Tuesday 20th November 2012
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(1) 547336 Foxy Lady Packin (USA) Course and Distance Winner Valorie Lund 3 8-4 Anne Rosen Von
2(2) 461234 Constance Spice (USA) Distance Winner Shawn Davis 3 8-4 Daniel Vergara
3(3) 2216-94 One Bad Romance (USA) Mike Anderson 4 8-7 Richard Hamel
4(4) 1 Lady Of Flame (USA) Course and Distance Winner Darrell Alvey 3 8-6 Dennis Collins
5(5) 517552 Limelight Lady (USA) Distance Winner Dennis Sowers 4 8-7 Juan Rivera
6(6) 162422 Moonshine Promise (USA) Beaten FavouriteDistance Winner Diane Roeper 3 8-4 Wilson Dieguez
7(7) 746652 Jadey Baby (USA) Distance Winner Robert Baze 3 8-4 Lori Keith

20:58 Claiming Full card

  • $14,000 added, 3yo+
  • 6f
20:58 Turf Paradise Racecards Tuesday 20th November 2012
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(1) 421755 Trip the General (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Molly Pearson 7 8-7 Vicky Baze
2(2) 194216 Ghost Ride (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner David Van Winkle 5 8-7 Scott Stevens
3(3) 425711 Tribal Dreams (USA) Course WinnerDistance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Miguel Silva 3 8-8 Geovanni Franco
4(4) 232621 Bonboni (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Robert Henson 6 8-7 Richard Hamel
5(5) 362116 Rainier Missile (USA) Beaten FavouriteDistance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner David Bennett 4 8-7 Jake Barton
6(6) 636311 A Royal Tizzy (USA) Course WinnerDistance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Robertino Diodoro 6 8-9 Jorge Carreno
7(7) 68-6167 See Ya Later Slew (USA) Distance Winner Kathy Schenk 9 8-7 Gallyn Mitchell

21:27 Claiming Full card

  • $8,999 added, 3yo+
  • 6f
21:27 Turf Paradise Racecards Tuesday 20th November 2012
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(1) 061235 Brereton Park (USA) Distance Winner Robert Score 4 8-7 Daniel Vergara
2(2) 237233 Mobius (USA) Course WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Jeffrey Faulkner 5 8-7 Kelly Bridges
3(3) 321513 Dr. Dizzle (USA) Beaten FavouriteCourse Winner Ernesto Alcoverde 7 8-9 Dennis Collins
4(4) 522214 Tapadero (USA) Course WinnerDistance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Joe Toye 6 8-9 Gallyn Mitchell
5(5) 251211 Brady Blue Eyes (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner David Bennett 5 8-7 Jorge Bourdieu
6(6) 116714 No Team Spirit (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Mike Chambers 3 8-6 Anne Rosen Von
7(7) 353232 Lord Avalon (USA) Beaten FavouriteDistance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Dan Morgan 8 8-7 Jake Barton
8(8) 422125 Irish Coral (USA) Distance Winner Bill Brashears 4 8-7 Jorge Carreno

21:56 Maiden Optional Claiming Full card

  • $11,000 added, 3yo+
  • 6f
21:56 Turf Paradise Racecards Tuesday 20th November 2012
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(1) 82 Clever Concept (USA) Val Brinkerhoff 4 8-11 Dennis Collins
2(2) 2 Livin' Lovin' Man (USA) W Whitehouse 4 8-11 Jorge Carreno
3(3) 782032 Oh Mexico (USA) Jeffrey Metz 3 8-8 Jennifer Reid
4(4) 3322-33 Our Fortress (USA) Dale Ray 4 8-11 Jorge Bourdieu
5(5) 437545 Da Mick (USA) Clifford Leavitt 4 8-11 Leonel Camacho Flores
6(6) 304342 Minister Cash (USA) Jack Rumsey 3 8-8 Kelly Bridges
7(7) Wings Of Time Barbara Heads 3 8-8 Gallyn Mitchell
8(8) 442533 You Make Me Blue (USA) Val Brinkerhoff 3 8-8 Juan Ochoa
9(9) 889443 Crafty Road (USA) Ramon Gallegos 3 8-8 Daniel Vergara

22:24 Maiden Claiming Full card

  • $5,699 added, 3yo+
  • 1m
22:24 Turf Paradise Racecards Tuesday 20th November 2012
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(1) 766356 Bridesgonewild (USA) Michelle Salazar 5 8-11 Don French
2(2) 223064 Lookout County (USA) Mike Anderson 3 8-7 Patricia Trimble
3(3) 965443 Geri's Car (USA) Beaten Favourite Don Schnell 4 8-11 Juan Rivera
4(4) 77 Molly Mae (USA) Jan Johnson 4 8-11 Michael Iammarino
5(5) 5435 Rosebucket (USA) Jackie Payton 3 8-7 b1 Wilson Dieguez
6(6) 7-64636 Hum Along Lil (USA) Sue Colee 5 8-11 Dennis Collins
7(7) 852242 Suavesgirl (USA) Timothy Gleason 3 8-7 Nate Smith
8(8) 562444 Smokin Badge (USA) Bart Hone 3 8-7 Scott Stevens
10(10) 656763 Miss Lake (USA) Tony Klenakis 4 8-11 Anne Rosen Von
9(9) 63447 Stolen (USA) Robert Henson 3 8-7 Non-runner

22:52 Claiming Full card

  • $5,499 added, 3yo+
  • 5f 110y
22:52 Turf Paradise Racecards Tuesday 20th November 2012
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(1) 272313 Don't Stop Ridin' (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Sherry Laing 4 8-11 Jennifer Reid
2(2) 427311 Rata Tat Kat (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Jan Johnson 4 8-11 Wilson Dieguez
3(3) 1-21563 Vimana (USA) Distance Winner Robert Henson 4 8-11 Richard Hamel
4(4) 153686 Quick Score (USA) Course Winner Richard Rennie 5 8-11 Dennis Collins
5(5) 574124 Joyzey Billy (USA) Kenneth McReynolds 3 8-8 Carl Williams
6(6) 041345 Mike's Trippin (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Victor Oliver 8 8-11 Anne Rosen Von
7(7) 614144 Strum Bum (USA) Course WinnerDistance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Sharlot Martinez 9 8-11 Michael Iammarino
8(8) 297113 Aragorn Sword (USA) Beaten FavouriteDistance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Molly Pearson 4 8-11 Nate Smith
9(9) 755413 Heza Trick (USA) Distance Winner Floyd Chapman 5 8-11 Juan Ochoa
10(10) 222222 Willycan (USA) Beaten FavouriteDistance Winner Ruby Thomas 5 8-11 Kelly Bridges

23:20 Maiden Claiming Full card

  • $5,499 added, 3yo+
  • 6f
23:20 Turf Paradise Racecards Tuesday 20th November 2012
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(1) 7 Western Kid (USA) Barbara Heads 3 8-8 b1 Gallyn Mitchell
2(2) 62 Magic Juan (USA) Juan Gutierrez 4 8-11 Juan Rivera
3(3) 860568 Latin Coffee (USA) Anthony Demarco 3 8-3 Marcus Swiontek (5)
4(4) 5 Bam Zoom (USA) W Whitehouse 4 8-11 Geovanni Franco
5(5) 377-723 Kathleen's Touch (USA) William Mehok 3 8-8 Dennis Collins
6(6) 455568 Lineman (USA) Don Roberson 4 8-11 Jake Barton
7(7) 954492 Buzz Me In (USA) Beaten Favourite Cindy Krasner 3 8-8 Vicky Baze
8(8) 675536 Contractor C (USA) Ramon Gonzalez 3 8-8 Juan Ochoa
9(9) Swoonaway (USA) Manuel Ortiz 3 8-8 Leonel Camacho Flores
10(10) 535523 Jims Midnight Slew (USA) Robert Hazel 4 8-11 Nate Smith
11(11) 435335 Tribal Mobile (USA) Fernando Gamez 3 8-8 Thomas Hinojosa
12(12) 8842 Dynawaki (USA) Jackie Macdonald 3 8-8 Jose Zunino