19:00 Claiming Full card

  • $18,500 added, 3yo+
  • 6f
19:00 Prairie Meadows Racecards Sunday 30th June 2013
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(1) 2-44163 Tell Tale Charlie (USA) Course and Distance Winner Randy Morse 4 8-11 Belen Quinonez
2(2) 29929-2 My Debit Card (USA) Scott Young 4 8-11 Israel Ocampo
3(3) 1887 Added Sparkle (USA) Distance Winner Stacy Barnes 4 8-11 Ken Shino
4(4) 223334 Smokinindaboysroom (USA) Distance Winner Humberto Mendoza 3 8-3 David Cardoso
5(5) 4536-71 Somthin Country (USA) Course and Distance Winner Larry Dunbar 4 8-11 Jake Barton
6(6) 267-31 Ask Simon (USA) Course and Distance Winner Jr Ray Tracy, 3 8-6 David Mello
7(7) 167-22 Natterjack (USA) Distance Winner Chris Hartman 5 8-11 Floyd Jr Wethey

19:26 Maiden Claiming Full card

  • $16,782 added, 3yo+
  • 6f
19:26 Prairie Meadows Racecards Sunday 30th June 2013
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(7) 64-6754 Forget To Remember (USA) Dick Clark 4 8-11 Glenn Corbett
1(11) 8-36333 Polson (USA) Dick Clark 4 8-11 Glenn Corbett
2(1) 33-4622 French Bully (USA) Robert Hargens 6 8-11 Ken Shino
3(2) 873405 Frosty Cars (USA) Joseph Moss 6 8-11 Jenna Joubert
4(3) 3 R Best Hero (USA) Chris Richard 3 8-6 David Mello
5(4) 065 Husker Hater (USA) David McShane 3 8-6 Shane Laviolette
6(5) 33-3243 Commando Kela (USA) Greg Zielinski 4 8-11 Jake Barton
7(6) 0726/46- Classic Blast (USA) Dennis Good 5 8-11 Belen Quinonez
8(8) 00 Mr. Montagu (USA) Larry Donlin 3 8-6 b1 Luis Ranilla
9(9) 097-676 Boji Brook (USA) Billy Landers 5 8-6 Garrett Steinberg (5)
10(10) 6203-83 Iftheslewfitz (USA) Beaten Favourite Jon Arnett 3 8-6 Israel Ocampo

19:53 Claiming Full card

  • $13,500 added, 3yo+
  • 6f
19:53 Prairie Meadows Racecards Sunday 30th June 2013
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(7) 1157-28 Boneafide Cat (USA) Distance Winner Daniel Coughlin 5 8-8 Luis Ranilla
1(4) 326256 Prospectors Alycat (USA) Distance Winner Daniel Coughlin 6 8-8 Jake Olesiak
2(1) 186-559 Special Skippy (USA) Course WinnerDistance Winner Les Rhodes 6 8-8 Ken Shino
3(2) 893387 Perfect Glory (USA) Distance Winner Kelli Martinez 7 8-8 Armando Martinez
4(3) 215139 Legendary Heart (USA) Distance Winner David McShane 5 8-11 Shane Laviolette
5(5) 87-4556 Dimanche Pouliche (USA) Course WinnerDistance Winner Clinton Stuart 5 8-3 Sasha Risenhoover (5)
6(6) 562558 Sweet Violet (USA) Distance Winner Thomas Garry 6 8-8 Floyd Jr Wethey
7(8) 38-6544 Zena's Affair (USA) Distance Winner Robert Rising 6 8-8 David Cardoso
8(9) 382-798 Desperate Measures Distance Winner H Ashford 5 8-3 Garrett Steinberg (5)
9(10) 21-3865 C O Barqueen (USA) Distance Winner Jesse Compton 5 8-8 Phil Teator
10(11) 192478 Pvt. Sally Wilson (USA) Distance Winner Myron Kumke 4 8-11 Jake Barton

20:20 Maiden Claiming Full card

  • $8,500 added, 3yo+
  • 1m 70y
20:20 Prairie Meadows Racecards Sunday 30th June 2013
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(1) 65 Friday's Deelite (USA) David McShane 4 8-11 Belen Quinonez
2(2) 8547 Emerald Point Joseph Moss 3 8-6 Luis Ranilla
3(3) 534-659 Silver Hummer (USA) Beaten Favourite Dick Clark 4 8-6 Sasha Risenhoover (5)
4(4) 5 Seeking Sumting (USA) Clinton Stuart 3 8-6 Jake Barton
5(5) 935445 Connie B (USA) Thad Keller 3 8-6 Jake Olesiak
6(6) 7/774-87 Cryptic Sky (USA) Les Rhodes 6 8-11 Ken Shino
7(7) 8978 Tiz Peggy (USA) David Anderson 3 8-6 Floyd Jr Wethey
8(8) 9577-9 Stromgone (USA) Charles Abernathy 5 8-11 Armando Martinez

20:47 Claiming Full card

  • $10,500 added, 3yo+
  • 1m
20:47 Prairie Meadows Racecards Sunday 30th June 2013
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(1) 271621 Grayrock (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Federico Villafranco 3 8-6 Floyd Jr Wethey
2(2) 23-4881 C J Wild (USA) Course WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Dick Clark 7 8-11 Jake Barton
3(3) 858311 Codys Cupcake (USA) Course Winner David Anderson 3 8-3 Terry Thompson
4(4) 800444 Angelic Hannah (USA) Course and Distance Winner Doug Anderson 5 8-8 Belen Quinonez
5(5) 169-552 Natalies Storm (USA) Course Winner Paul Pearson 4 8-8 Shane Laviolette
6(6) 848816 Beautiful Shoes (USA) Course Winner Richard Jackson 4 8-8 Alex Birzer
7(7) 125-670 Chi Chi Town (USA) Course WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Jon Arnett 4 8-8 David Mello
8(8) 648213 Netzerelda (USA) Beaten FavouriteCourse and Distance Winner Chris Richard 4 8-8 Israel Ocampo

21:14 Claiming Full card

  • $14,201 added, 3yo+
  • 5f 110y
21:14 Prairie Meadows Racecards Sunday 30th June 2013
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(1) 84-3335 Baxter Code (USA) Course WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Dick Clark 4 8-8 Jake Barton
2(2) 325316 Kims Star (USA) Course and Distance Winner Milton Gaede 3 7-12 Garrett Steinberg (5)
3(3) 2-75765 Indian Star (USA) Distance Winner Kelli Martinez 6 8-8 Armando Martinez
4(4) 2920-85 Indian Dream (USA) Course and Distance Winner Jose Ibarra 5 8-8 David Cardoso
5(5) 493611- Seattle Connection (USA) Course and Distance Winner David Elmegreen 5 8-8 Glenn Corbett
6(6) 327234 Sweet And Yoe (USA) Course Winner Hemel Kelly Von 4 8-8 Israel Ocampo
7(7) 61-3444 Launch Light Lady (USA) Course WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Amanda Dymond 5 8-8 Ken Tohill
8(8) 33-1452 So King (USA) Course and Distance Winner David Anderson 4 8-8 Terry Thompson

21:41 Claiming Full card

  • $14,000 added, 3yo+
  • 1m 70y
21:41 Prairie Meadows Racecards Sunday 30th June 2013
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(1) 1-75213 Dina's Typhoon (USA) Course and Distance Winner Dick Clark 5 8-11 Terry Thompson
2(2) 48-6390 Unhaltered (USA) Distance Winner Martin Lozano 7 8-8 Floyd Jr Wethey
3(3) 275321 Princess Of Power (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Timothy Martin 7 8-11 David Mello
4(4) 117-061 Dusky Rose (USA) Course WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Hemel Kelly Von 4 8-11 Glenn Corbett
5(5) 6-25635 Pioneer Way (USA) Distance Winner Charles Abernathy 7 8-8 David Cardoso
6(6) 953164 Evil Attitude (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Gene Jacquot 5 8-8 Alex Birzer
7(7) 155-444 Jamaican Me Crazy (USA) Course WinnerDistance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Doug Anderson 6 8-8 Jake Barton
8(8) 11-461 Dark Echo (USA) Course and Distance Winner Brian House 4 8-8 Ken Shino
9(9) 866622 All Bets Off (USA) Distance Winner David McShane 7 8-8 Shane Laviolette
10(10) 23-6914 Firewhirl (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Robert Rising 7 8-8 Jake Olesiak

22:07 Allowance Optional Claiming Full card

  • $38,730 added, 3yo+
  • 1m
22:07 Prairie Meadows Racecards Sunday 30th June 2013
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(1) 3411 Flashy Em (USA) Course and Distance Winner Jon Arnett 3 8-6 Ken Tohill
2(2) 35-3356 Cainam (USA) Course WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Jon Arnett 6 8-8 Terry Thompson
4(4) 072-712 Edgy Memorie (USA) Course and Distance Winner David Elmegreen 5 8-8 Jake Barton
5(5) 9-56178 Larrys Lost Legend (USA) Course and Distance Winner John Hall 5 8-8 Israel Ocampo
6(6) 13-6822 Beware The Devil (USA) Course WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Lynn Chleborad 4 8-8 David Mello
7(7) 3167-71 Duttons Pride (USA) Course and Distance Winner Jr Ray Tracy, 4 8-8 Alex Birzer
3(3) 44-113 Oh My Gravy (USA) Hemel Kelly Von 3 8-3 Non-runner

22:33 Claiming Full card

  • $13,500 added, 3yo+
  • 1m 70y
22:33 Prairie Meadows Racecards Sunday 30th June 2013
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(1) 10978-9 Noble Smile (USA) Distance Winner Charles Abernathy 4 8-8 Armando Martinez
2(2) 1-44711 Doctor Ross (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Hemel Kelly Von 3 8-3 Shane Laviolette
3(3) 124-296 Augment (USA) Course WinnerDistance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Brad Hemba 9 8-8 David Cardoso
4(4) 061243 Northern Choice (USA) Course WinnerDistance Winner Todd Jordan 6 8-8 Phil Teator
5(5) 321615 Indicator (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Jon Arnett 4 8-8 Ken Tohill
6(6) 423465 Supreme Secret (USA) Beaten FavouriteDistance Winner Martin Lozano 7 8-3 Sasha Risenhoover (5)
7(7) 1/96441 Bg Silver Snow (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Timothy Martin 6 8-11 David Mello
8(8) 603125 Lumberjack Cat (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Richard Jackson 9 8-8 Terry Thompson
11(11) 333142 Limeshare (USA) Beaten FavouriteDistance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Clinton Stuart 4 8-8 Glenn Corbett
12(12) 431733 Startingold (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner H Ashford 6 8-8 Floyd Jr Wethey
9(9) 354321 Train Heist (USA) Randy Morse 4 8-8 Non-runner
10(10) 4-64368 Tenth Power (USA) Milton Gaede 7 8-3 Non-runner
13(13) 5-27166 Circle Drive (USA) Jon Arnett 6 8-8 Non-runner