Today's racecards

23:00 Maiden Special Weight Full card

  • $30,000 added, 3yo+
  • 5f
23:00 Penn National Racecards Thursday 20th June 2013
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(1) 65 Bubbasdreamgirl (USA) Carlos Rodriguez 5 8-10 Luis Belmonte
2(2) 254 Golden Bucket (USA) Beaten Favourite Steve Epley, Jr 4 8-5 Victor Carrasco (5)
3(3) 7 Amor Imposible (USA) Richard Vega 3 8-5 Frankie Pennington
4(4) 654-262 Priscilla Marie (USA) Beaten Favourite John Servis 3 8-5 Kendrick Carmouche
5(5) One Tough Muffit (USA) John Locke 3 8-5 Wilfredo Corujo
6(6) 5648 Satin (USA) Flint Stites 3 8-5 b1 Matthew Rispoli
7(7) 29-89 Drink On This (USA) Robin Graham 3 8-5 Jr Carlos Marquez,
8(8) Caramel Macchiato (USA) James Hogue 3 7-12 Natasha Coddington (7)
9(9) 0-9 Crowning Moment (USA) Steve Klesaris 4 8-10 Alex Cintron

23:27 Claiming Full card

  • $22,000 added, 3yo+
  • 1m
23:27 Penn National Racecards Thursday 20th June 2013
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(1) 03286-0 Princess Magogo (USA) Course and Distance Winner Stephanie Tate 6 8-6 Valentin Melenciano
2(2) 661611 Jade Empress (USA) Distance Winner Phillip Farley 4 8-6 Vladimir Diaz
3(3) 6/6695-7 Serena's Tiger (USA) Gary Craig 6 8-6 Christopher Baker
4(4) 24238-6 Secret Skills (USA) Distance Winner Clyde Bonno 7 8-6 Luis Belmonte
5(5) 4737-45 Pebble To A Pearl (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Ronald Rogers 6 8-6 Clinton Potts
6(6) 113462 Rusted Through (USA) Distance Winner Jr Lester Stickler, 6 8-6 Josean Ramirez
7(7) 21956-9 Pi Bella (USA) Distance Winner Roy Houghton 6 8-6 Victor Molina
8(8) 233741 American Placed (USA) Distance Winner John Conner 5 8-10 Erika Strunk-Micklos
9(9) 44-3413 Fur Lined (USA) Distance Winner Jonathan Sheppard 7 8-6 Andrew Wolfsont
10(10) 243310 Spring Of Money (USA) Distance Winner Steven Keil 5 8-6 Dana Whitney
11(11) 36244-6 Wacked Out (USA) Course and Distance Winner Jr Michael Salvaggio, 6 8-6 William Otero
12(12) 724464- Pink Sapphire (USA) Distance Winner Leland Ripley 7 7-13 Jose Delgadillo (7)

23:54 Claiming Full card

  • $14,999 added, 3yo+
  • 1m
23:54 Penn National Racecards Thursday 20th June 2013
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(1) 531431 Liam And Alex (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Brandon Kulp 4 8-10 Angel Rodriguez
2(2) 803358 Bona Fide (ARG) Fernando Ferreira 6 7-13 Natasha Coddington (7)
3(3) 141144 Packers Valley (USA) Course and Distance Winner Robert Oliva 4 8-8 Dana Whitney
4(4) 113543 Quail Hollow (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Bruce Kravets 5 8-6 William Otero
5(5) 505321 Access Love (USA) Course WinnerDistance Winner Jonathan Maldonado 9 8-6 Luis Colon
6(6) 441262 Knave Of Hearts (USA) Course and Distance Winner Stephanie Beattie 6 8-6 Kevin Navarro

00:22 Maiden Special Weight Full card

  • $30,000 added, 3yo+
  • 5f
00:22 Penn National Racecards Friday 21st June 2013
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(1) 856 Easter's Legend (USA) Clyde Bonno 4 8-10 Erika Strunk-Micklos
2(2) 3 Pennypennypenny (USA) Charles Simon 3 8-5 Josean Ramirez
3(3) 6 Moon Sparkles (USA) Nerio Vargas 3 8-5 b1 Luis Belmonte
4(4) 647- What Partners Do (USA) Robert Oliva 3 8-5 Wilfredo Corujo
6(6) 9606 Chickyboom (USA) Elisha Rathman 3 8-5 William Otero
7(7) 3 A Time For Us (USA) Jonathan Sheppard 3 8-5 Andrew Wolfsont
8(8) 3224-48 Mccrady's (USA) Beaten Favourite J Rogers 4 8-10 David Cora
9(9) 68/456- Love And Faith (USA) Jonathan Sheppard 4 8-10 Alex Cintron
5(5) 32 Elin (USA) Michael Trombetta 3 8-5 Non-runner

00:49 Allowance Optional Claiming Full card

  • $32,000 added, 3yo+
  • 6f
00:49 Penn National Racecards Friday 21st June 2013
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(1) 221721 Moonstruck Cowboy (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner John Locke 5 8-10 Dana Whitney
2(2) 5061-46 Filled With Wonder (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Steven Brown 6 8-6 Jr Abel Castellano,
3(3) 1/15217- Phosphor (USA) Distance Winner Clyde Bonno 6 8-6 Luis Belmonte
4(4) 526425 Braulio (USA) Course WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Dimitrios Synnefias 7 8-6 William Otero
5(5) 6-28121 Peppi Knows (USA) Course WinnerDistance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Timothy Kreiser 6 8-8 David Cora
6(6) 412-826 Res Judicata (USA) Course WinnerDistance Winner John Servis 3 8-1 Kendrick Carmouche
7(7) 111218 Tiempo Libre (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Timothy Kreiser 4 8-8 Q Hamilton

01:16 Claiming Full card

  • $12,999 added, 3yo+
  • 1m 110y
01:16 Penn National Racecards Friday 21st June 2013
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(1) 563535 Lucy N Thunder (USA) Course Winner Clyde Bonno 6 8-6 Luis Belmonte
2(2) 336452 Tears In My Eyes (USA) Beaten FavouriteDistance Winner Jim Tracy 5 8-6 Wilfredo Corujo
3(3) 1-33574 Witty Miss (USA) Course and Distance Winner Flint Stites 4 8-1 Kaylia Albright (5)
4(4) 954244 Eat Cake (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Gina Perri 6 8-6 Dana Whitney
5(5) 866452 Ashcraft Silver (USA) Enrique Arroyo 4 7-13 Hector Caballero (7)
6(6) 0-51485 Native Saint (USA) Distance Winner Flint Stites 6 8-6 Erika Strunk-Micklos
7(7) 231565 R Patricia (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Michelle Francis 4 7-13 Natasha Coddington (7)
9(9) 757446 Heart Of Class (USA) Distance Winner Stephanie Beattie 3 8-1 Kevin Navarro
11(11) 223763 Bonita Estigo (USA) Course WinnerDistance Winner Amy Randolph 5 8-6 Emilio Flores
8(8) 432143 Friendly Princess (USA) Horace Parker 4 8-8 Non-runner
10(10) 50-0452 Political Diva (USA) Henry Walters 4 8-6 Non-runner

01:43 Maiden Claiming Full card

  • $16,999 added, 3yo+
  • 1m
01:43 Penn National Racecards Friday 21st June 2013
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(1) 402435 Ashalah (USA) Beaten Favourite John Locke 4 8-3 Natasha Coddington (7)
2(2) 654372 Somebunnypinchme (USA) Robert Taylor 4 8-5 Kenny Santiago (5)
3(3) 234-744 Front Street (USA) Bryan George 5 8-10 Emilio Flores
4(4) 866353 Bull's Luck (USA) Bruce Kravets 3 8-5 Edilberto Rodriguez
5(5) 774837 Pretty Belle (USA) Stephanie Tate 3 8-5 Valentin Melenciano
6(6) 680504 Juslikep'sncarrots (USA) Robert Servideo 3 8-5 Edwin Navedo
7(7) 5044 Ravens Surprize (USA) Monti Sims 4 8-10 Clinton Potts

02:10 Claiming Full card

  • $12,000 added, 3yo+
  • 6f
02:10 Penn National Racecards Friday 21st June 2013
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(1) 112-135 Maid Of Dishonor (USA) Beaten FavouriteDistance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Sandee Beattie 4 8-8 Dana Whitney
2(2) 225632 Trez (USA) Course and Distance Winner Stephanie Beattie 5 8-8 Kevin Navarro
3(3) 013-531 Alley Sprout (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner David Wells 5 8-8 David Cora
4(4) 221229 Lil Champ (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Brandon Kulp 7 8-3 Jorge Vargas Jr (5)
5(5) 417273 Deliguska (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Howard Brown 5 8-8 Andrew Wolfsont
6(6) 482333 Windy Vale (USA) Course WinnerDistance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Michael Pappada 8 8-8 Erika Strunk-Micklos
7(7) 231736 Do Dolan (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Bruce Kravets 4 8-8 Matthew Rispoli
8(8) 004541 Penny's Boat (USA) Course and Distance Winner Robert Oliva 5 8-10 Q Hamilton
9(9) 342331 Needadrink (USA) Distance Winner Brian Malone 5 8-10 William Otero
10(10) 424165 Dawn's Tribute (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Jim Tracy 6 8-8 Luis Belmonte

02:37 Claiming Full card

  • $10,999 added, 3yo+
  • 5f 110y
02:37 Penn National Racecards Friday 21st June 2013
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(1) 265646 Flybird (USA) Course Winner Gina Perri 5 8-10 Josean Ramirez
2(2) 534-585 Young Troubador (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Dominic Giglio, Jr 6 8-5 Jorge Vargas Jr (5)
3(3) 2156-66 Golden Account (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Bryan George 6 8-10 John Lloyd
4(4) 654635 My Dream Catcher (USA) Course WinnerCourse and Distance Winner John Locke 4 8-10 Dana Whitney
5(5) 473277 Maine Ingredient (USA) Course WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Clyde Bonno 6 8-10 Luis Belmonte
6(6) 22-7975 Golden Temple (USA) Distance Winner Dulce Martinez 5 8-5 Kenny Santiago (5)
7(7) 22131-6 East to West (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Howard Brown 8 8-10 Angel Suarez
8(8) 835263 We Are Due (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Murray Rojas 4 8-5 Kaylia Albright (5)
9(9) 5124-22 Thegallopingghost (USA) Beaten FavouriteCourse and Distance Winner Jim Tracy 5 8-10 Wilfredo Corujo
10(10) 646958 He's Appealing (USA) Distance Winner Pamela Arnold 7 8-3 Natasha Coddington (7)