23:00 Claiming Full card

  • $14,000 added, 4yo+
  • 1m 110y
23:00 Penn National Racecards Saturday 20th April 2013
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(1) 21-9523 R Patricia (USA) Distance Winner Steve Rowan 4 8-8 Cory Orm
2(2) 22-1582 Proud Parent (USA) Beaten Favourite Chris Englehart 5 8-8 Dana Whitney
3(3) 85-5762 Pattons Magic (USA) Course and Distance Winner Jon Silva 4 8-8 Luis Munar
4(4) 742344 Seneca Lake (USA) Course and Distance Winner Ronald Rogers 4 8-8 b1 Manuel Chaves
5(5) 323432 Hadley's Harbor (USA) Beaten FavouriteDistance Winner James Farley 6 8-8 Matthew Rispoli
6(6) 323-646 Living Aloha (USA) Course and Distance Winner Jr Robert Wolfe, 5 8-1 Miguel Fuentes Jr (7)

23:27 Maiden Claiming Full card

  • $18,999 added, 3yo+
  • 5f 110y
23:27 Penn National Racecards Saturday 20th April 2013
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(1) 43 Sunny Sortie (USA) Jr Michael Salvaggio, 4 8-10 Josean Ramirez
2(2) 6 Here Comes Wendy (USA) Gary Craig 4 8-10 Christopher Baker
4(4) 7433 Mindfulness (USA) Jose Samaniego 4 8-10 David Cora
5(5) Fools Magic (USA) T Houghton 3 8-3 Matthew Rispoli
6(6) Shush Up (USA) Ronald Rogers 4 8-10 Manuel Chaves
7(7) 67-64 Automatic Patty (USA) Amy Randolph 4 8-10 Dana Whitney
3(3) Bubbasdreamgirl (USA) Carlos Rodriguez 5 8-10 Non-runner

23:54 Maiden Claiming Full card

  • $22,000 added, 3yo+
  • 5f 110y
23:54 Penn National Racecards Saturday 20th April 2013
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(1) 8 License To Spend (USA) Jr Robert Wolfe, 3 8-3 Felix Pinero
2(2) 35 Big Royalblackjack (USA) Jr Michael Salvaggio, 4 8-10 Josean Ramirez
3(3) 5-83 Bocono (USA) Jamie Ness 3 8-3 Jr Abel Castellano,
4(4) Southern Prize (USA) Flint Stites 4 8-8 Matthew Rispoli
5(5) American Cat (USA) Stephanie Beattie 3 8-3 William Otero
6(6) 4623 Hannibal Barca (USA) Beaten Favourite David Wells 3 8-1 David Cora
7(7) Li'l Fly Guy (USA) Ramon Preciado 3 8-3 Jose Flores

00:22 Claiming Full card

  • $14,000 added, 3yo
  • 6f
00:22 Penn National Racecards Sunday 21st April 2013
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(1) 672-766 Liberty City (USA) Distance Winner John Locke 3 8-7 Andrew Wolfsont
2(2) 321-534 Runninforthemoney (USA) Distance Winner Amy Albright 3 8-2 Kaylia Albright (5)
3(3) 47-6221 Terraphic Warrior (USA) Distance Winner Ramon Preciado 3 8-9 Jose Flores
4(4) 744-166 Envy This Bull (USA) Course Winner Bruce Kravets 3 8-0 Miguel Fuentes Jr (7)
5(5) 138-263 Brahms Treasure (USA) Course Winner Murray Rojas 3 8-0 Jorge Vargas Jr (7)
6(6) 6-6182 Weigelia's Victory (USA) Distance Winner Konstantin Harigeorgiou 3 8-7 Edilberto Rodriguez
7(7) 34-4313 Viva Los Feliz (USA) Course and Distance Winner J Rogers 3 8-9 David Cora

00:49 Claiming Full card

  • $14,999 added, 4yo+
  • 1m
00:49 Penn National Racecards Sunday 21st April 2013
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(4) 27-5213 Distorted Appeal (USA) Beaten FavouriteCourse WinnerDistance Winner Kimberly Graci 5 8-8 Andrew Wolfsont
2(2) 834-822 Flying Stone (USA) Ronald Dandy 6 8-8 Anthony Salgado
3(3) 452265 Flybird (USA) Course and Distance Winner Gina Perri 5 8-8 Dana Whitney
4(5) 74-1441 Knave Of Hearts (USA) Course and Distance Winner Stephanie Beattie 6 8-10 William Otero
5(6) 487346 Battle Harbour (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Diane Day 5 8-8 Angel Rodriguez
6(7) 452255 Drayton Hall (USA) Course WinnerDistance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner David Wells 5 8-8 David Cora
1(1) 62-2712 Rent A Friend (USA) David Wells 4 8-8 Non-runner

01:16 Claiming Full card

  • $12,000 added, 4yo+
  • 6f
01:16 Penn National Racecards Sunday 21st April 2013
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(9) 472452 Karobushka (USA) Course and Distance Winner Kevin Fields 4 8-8 Shannon Uske
1(5) 194542 Financial Mission (USA) Course Winner Kevin Fields 4 8-8 Shannon Uske
2(1) 641760- Dr. Peltier (USA) Distance Winner Jim Tracy 4 8-8 Wilfredo Corujo
3(2) 4-56864 Badge Of Quality (USA) Course and Distance Winner Steven Keil 5 8-8 Manuel Chaves
4(3) 847/12 Red Lion (USA) Course and Distance Winner Todd Beattie 5 8-8 Angel Rodriguez
5(4) 5-64369 Country Risk (USA) Distance Winner Flint Stites 4 8-1 Miguel Fuentes Jr (7)
6(6) 33-5326 Melissas Good Boy (USA) Distance Winner Murray Rojas 4 8-8 Matthew Rispoli
7(7) 108886 City Sky (USA) Distance Winner Konstantin Harigeorgiou 7 8-8 Casey Kaufman
8(8) 86-2528 Zealous On The Run (USA) Course Winner Dimitrios Synnefias 4 8-8 Luis Belmonte
9(10) 735251 It's Goodtobe Duke (USA) Course and Distance Winner Stephanie Beattie 4 8-5 Kaylia Albright (5)

01:43 Claiming Full card

  • $12,000 added, 4yo+
  • 6f
01:43 Penn National Racecards Sunday 21st April 2013
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(1) 71-7007 Hereisjrzealous (USA) Course and Distance Winner Konstantin Harigeorgiou 6 8-8 Edilberto Rodriguez
2(2) 1-67835 We Are Due (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Murray Rojas 4 8-3 Kaylia Albright (5)
3(3) 9-21543 Ominous Thomas (USA) Course Winner Norman Pointer 5 8-8 Matthew Rispoli
4(4) 636431 Nicetoseey'again (USA) Course WinnerCourse and Distance Winner John Conner 6 8-10 Emilio Flores
5(5) 315245 Sweetcandyman (USA) Course WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Heather Hollahan 5 8-8 David Cora
6(6) 3-18844 Maddisons Passion (USA) Course Winner John Locke 4 8-8 Joseph Badamo

02:10 Maiden Claiming Full card

  • $12,999 added, 3yo
  • 1m
02:10 Penn National Racecards Sunday 21st April 2013
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(1) 6-43 Senior Senator (USA) Flint Stites 3 8-9 Manuel Chaves
2(2) 7043 Kelly's Honor (USA) Kathleen DeMasi 3 8-2 Arianna Spadoni (7)
3(3) 5-46676 Sordid (USA) Lance Heyden 3 8-9 Christopher Baker
4(4) 07 Momma's Boy (USA) Flint Stites 3 8-9 Matthew Rispoli
5(5) 3-32462 Risky River (USA) Beaten Favourite Kim Boniface 3 8-9 Andrew Wolfsont
6(6) 70-5 Big Cup Of Soup (USA) David Geist 3 7-13 Natasha Coddington (10)

02:37 Claiming Full card

  • $12,000 added, 4yo+
  • 5f
02:37 Penn National Racecards Sunday 21st April 2013
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(1) 247-441 Meridian Magic (USA) Course and Distance Winner John Locke 5 8-10 Andrew Wolfsont
2(2) 2-64321 Fortunate Run (USA) Course WinnerDistance Winner Murray Rojas 6 8-10 Oscar Flores
3(3) 175-405 I Am Not Who I Was (USA) Course WinnerDistance Winner Lawrence King 5 8-8 William Otero
4(4) 4-93224 Runaway Ben (USA) Course Winner Timothy Hooper 6 8-3 Kaylia Albright (5)
5(5) 261-435 Mukamer (USA) Distance Winner Nick Caruso 4 8-8 Angel Rodriguez
7(7) 11-5346 Rigali Nation (USA) Course WinnerDistance Winner Stephanie Beattie 6 8-8 Dana Whitney
6(6) 3134-13 Imperial Pride (USA) J Rogers 6 8-8 Non-runner