23:00 Claiming Full card

  • $12,999 added, 4yo+
  • 1m
23:00 Penn National Racecards Friday 18th January 2013
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(1) 45560-8 Yes Papi Yes (USA) Distance Winner Eduardo Gomez 4 8-6 David Cora
2(2) 486355- Vander Gelder (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Brian Malone 5 8-6 William Otero
3(3) 239774- Knave Of Hearts (USA) Stephanie Beattie 6 8-6 Manuel Chaves
4(4) 291452- Sinatra's Prince (USA) Distance Winner David Geist 4 8-6 Emilio Flores
5(5) 51185-8 With Out Papers (USA) Beth Saul 4 8-6 Dana Whitney
6(6) 85577-6 Big Mingum (USA) Distance Winner Michael Catalano, Jr 6 8-1 Kaylia Albright (5)
7(7) 24327-5 Distorted Appeal (USA) Distance Winner Mark Shuman 5 8-6 Matthew Rispoli
8(8) 646667- Big Budget (USA) Distance Winner David Geist 4 8-1 Chya Johnstone (5)

23:27 Claiming Full card

  • $14,000 added, 4yo+
  • 6f
23:27 Penn National Racecards Friday 18th January 2013
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(2) 26521-4 Small Hope Bay (USA) Course Winner Stephanie Beattie 4 8-8 Manuel Chaves
2(1) 47461-6 Karobushka (USA) Course and Distance Winner Kevin Fields 4 8-8 Shannon Uske
3(3) 776980- Cottonpickinwabbit (USA) James Farley 4 8-3 Kaylia Albright (5)
4(5) 544127- Smartly Cloudy (USA) Course and Distance Winner Jr Michael Salvaggio, 4 8-8 William Otero
5(6) 232489- Greenbrier (USA) Course and Distance Winner Ella Muhlenberg 5 8-8 b1 Jose Baez
6(7) 323599- Riopelle (USA) Distance Winner Amy Albright 5 8-8 Angel Rodriguez
7(8) 425838- Wheaton's Wish (USA) Course and Distance Winner Theodora Jacklin 6 8-8 Emilio Flores
8(9) 683371- Simba Bahari (USA) Course and Distance Winner F Hunter 4 8-8 Oliver Castillo
9(10) 557551- My Seby (USA) Course and Distance Winner Scott Lake 4 8-3 Yomar Ortiz (5)
1(4) 07851-0 Jazz Hon (USA) Stephanie Beattie 4 8-8 Non-runner

23:54 Maiden Claiming Full card

  • $18,999 added, 4yo+
  • 1m
23:54 Penn National Racecards Friday 18th January 2013
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(1) 7/647- Brandeis (USA) Thomas Iannotti 4 8-10 b1 Oliver Castillo
2(2) 55534-4 Top Partner (USA) Eduardo Gomez 4 8-8 Matthew Rispoli
3(3) 54/5043- Sublime Twist (USA) Edward Allard 4 8-8 John Bisono
4(4) 41-3 Bo Strikes Back (USA) Beaten FavouriteCourse and Distance Winner Bruce Kravets 4 8-10 Oscar Flores
5(5) 4- Relentless Rush (USA) J Rogers 4 8-10 Josean Ramirez
6(6) 233234- Profit Preferred (USA) Beaten Favourite Gary Craig 4 8-10 Christopher Baker
7(7) Tractor (USA) T Houghton 4 8-10 David Cora
8(8) 649423- Luf To (USA) Flint Stites 4 8-8 Emilio Flores

00:22 Allowance Full card

  • $34,999 added, 4yo+
  • 1m
00:22 Penn National Racecards Saturday 19th January 2013
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(4) 355435- Downhill Dale (USA) Rodrigo Madrigal 4 8-6 b1 Harry Vega
1(7) 230218- Dimension (USA) Rodrigo Madrigal 4 8-6 Harry Vega
2(1) 343226- Holy Snip (USA) Jr Robert Wolfe, 4 8-6 Matthew Rispoli
4(3) 623231- Kelly Rock (USA) Course Winner Jr Michael Salvaggio, 4 8-6 Dana Whitney
5(5) 355251- Bennetts Lane (USA) Course and Distance Winner Jonathan Sheppard 5 8-1 Andrew Wolfsont (5)
6(6) 222212- Private Casanova (USA) Course and Distance Winner Bruce Kravets 4 8-6 Clinton Potts
7(8) 2-1 Arctic Dazzler (USA) Course Winner John Locke 4 8-6 Ricardo Opazo
8(9) 443353- Cold Precision (USA) Distance Winner Steve Klesaris 5 8-6 John Bisono
9(10) 343832- H W Goodie (USA) Beaten FavouriteCourse and Distance Winner Dona Albright 5 8-1 Kaylia Albright (5)
3(2) 251/7 Heart Of Nepal (USA) F Hunter 6 8-6 Non-runner

00:49 Allowance Optional Claiming Full card

  • $32,000 added, 4yo+
  • 6f
00:49 Penn National Racecards Saturday 19th January 2013
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(1) 43831-1 Rhyme N Rhythm (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Michael Lerman 7 8-6 Dana Whitney
2(2) 11146-3 Speedboat Sally (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Ronald Dandy 6 8-6 Rosario Montanez
3(3) 451611- Myprincessallyson (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Jevon Crumley 8 8-1 Andrew Wolfsont (5)
4(4) 233634- Coco's Sweetie (USA) Jr Edward Coletti, 5 8-6 Oliver Castillo
5(5) 744116- Donnatale (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Timothy Kreiser 4 8-6 Matthew Rispoli
6(6) 465311- Pure Strike (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Carl Doran 5 8-10 Vladimir Diaz
7(7) 121235- Puddy De Luca (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Kevin Fields 7 8-6 Shannon Uske

01:16 Maiden Claiming Full card

  • $12,999 added, 3yo
  • 1m
01:16 Penn National Racecards Saturday 19th January 2013
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(1) 564674- Ten Tutus (USA) Michael Lauer 3 8-9 Josean Ramirez
2(2) 7- Bluegrass Smile (USA) Robert Oliva 3 8-9 Wilfredo Corujo
3(3) 642-7 Forgetthefantasy (USA) R Romero 3 8-9 Carlos Esquilin
4(4) 606450- Gold Play (USA) Samuel Webb 3 8-9 Luis Belmonte
5(5) 53- Graceful Swan (USA) T Houghton 3 8-4 Andrew Wolfsont (5)
6(6) 44266-0 Sexy And Sassy (USA) David Geist 3 8-9 Emilio Flores
7(7) 70274-2 Aunt Tipsy (USA) Beaten Favourite Timothy Hooper 3 8-4 Kaylia Albright (5)
8(8) 8 Cashcashcash (USA) Craig Miller 3 8-9 Angel Rodriguez
9(9) 96355-2 City Sunset (USA) Stephanie Beattie 3 8-9 Dana Whitney
10(10) 65372-5 Bwana Miss (USA) Beaten Favourite Randy Nunley 3 8-9 Clinton Potts

01:43 Claiming Full card

  • $14,000 added, 4yo+
  • 1m 70y
01:43 Penn National Racecards Saturday 19th January 2013
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(1) 102363- Love Is A Rose (USA) Distance Winner F Hunter 6 8-8 Oliver Castillo
2(2) 281633- Portena (USA) Course and Distance Winner R Romero 4 8-8 Jesus Bracho
3(3) 252524- Hadley's Harbor (USA) Beaten FavouriteDistance Winner James Farley 6 8-3 Kaylia Albright (5)
4(4) 5851- My Angel Becca (USA) Course and Distance Winner Franklin Rodriguez 4 8-10 Edilberto Rodriguez
5(5) 537125- Seneca Lake (USA) Course and Distance Winner Ronald Rogers 4 8-8 Manuel Chaves
6(6) 65146-4 Magnificent Image (USA) Course and Distance Winner Stephanie Beattie 4 8-8 Dana Whitney
7(7) 31648- A Bit Lit (USA) Distance Winner Frank Cifarelli 4 8-8 William Otero

02:10 Claiming Full card

  • $12,000 added, 4yo+
  • 1m
02:10 Penn National Racecards Saturday 19th January 2013
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(4) 414155- Suave Royalty (USA) Distance Winner Gustavo Chacon 9 8-8 Angel Rodriguez
1(8) 416734- Marciannie (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Gustavo Chacon 7 8-8 Angel Rodriguez
2(1) 16059-4 Sugar Shark (USA) Course and Distance Winner Michelle Francis 7 8-3 Andrew Wolfsont (5)
4(3) 3/81230- Speedy Sweety (USA) Course WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Tito Moreno 6 8-8 Luis Munar
6(6) 41643-2 Rusted Through (USA) Distance Winner Jr Michael Salvaggio, 6 8-8 Josean Ramirez
7(7) 24041-7 Full Storm (USA) Course WinnerDistance Winner Martin Ciresa 6 8-3 Kaylia Albright (5)
8(9) 32174-6 Silver Partner (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Bruce Kravets 7 8-8 Matthew Rispoli
3(2) 24651-5 Rockport Star (USA) Samuel Keyrouze 5 8-8 Non-runner
5(5) 642612- Stoopendous Diva (USA) Jevon Crumley 5 8-8 Non-runner

02:37 Claiming Full card

  • $12,999 added, 4yo+
  • 1m
02:37 Penn National Racecards Saturday 19th January 2013
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(1) 262142- Bonita Estigo (USA) Course WinnerDistance Winner Amy Randolph 5 8-6 Manuel Chaves
2(2) 223563- Wrapped In Gold (USA) Distance Winner Frank Cifarelli 5 8-1 Andrew Wolfsont (5)
3(3) 443106- Rare Raven (USA) Course Winner George Albright 5 8-6 Wilfredo Corujo
4(4) 57213-9 Mia Alberta (USA) Course and Distance Winner Bruce Jackson 6 8-3 Kaylia Albright (5)
5(5) 534444- Tempesta Tempo (USA) Distance Winner Murray Rojas 6 8-6 Matthew Rispoli
6(6) 87638-4 Hello Dalai (USA) Jon Silva 4 8-6 Jordano Tunon
7(7) 55225-9 Ride The Gale (USA) Craig Miller 4 8-6 Angel Rodriguez
8(8) 437331- Spring Of Money (USA) Course and Distance Winner Steven Keil 5 8-8 Angel Quinones
9(9) 265118- Belle Isle (USA) Course and Distance Winner Flint Stites 4 8-6 Luis Belmonte
10(10) 007391- Tropical Jetset (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Jevon Crumley 6 8-10 William Otero
11(11) 69380-9 Rock With Me (USA) James Popovich 5 7-10 Non-runner
12(12) 73/451-7 Clipper Fan (USA) Babette Muzzy 4 8-8 Non-runner