Today's racecards

13:00 Germantote I-phone App Handicap Full card

  • €3,400 added, 3yo+
  • 5f 110y
13:00 Neuss Racecards Sunday 3rd February 2013
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(7) 80225 Mishtaag A Leiner 5 9-9 Jana Oppermann (11)
2(5) 9568 First Beauty (GER) Frau E meder 4 9-6 Rebecca Danz (4)
3(4) 45274 Madayan (IRE) H W Hiller 5 9-0 Patrick Gibson (7)
4(3) 93641 Keyana (GER) Course and Distance Winner D Klomp 5 8-11 Am leonie Vethaak/niederlande (7)
5(2) 60007 No Limit (GER) Horst Rudolph 4 9-0 Hana Mouchova
6(6) 88242 Royal Bonita (GER) Frau Britta Schmitz 10 8-5 Maxim Pecheur
7(1) 08753 Cool Eagle (GER) I Borka 7 8-3 Sabrina Wandt

13:30 Racebets.com - Mobile Mehr Gewinnen Stakes Full card

  • €3,400 added, 4yo+
  • 1m 3f
13:30 Neuss Racecards Sunday 3rd February 2013
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(6) 80800- National Flag (IRE) Frau K augenbroe 5 9-2 Glenn Braem
2(5) 36113 Shaw (GER) Distance Winner Chr J M Wolters/Niederlande 9 9-2 Jozef Bojko
3(3) 07 Kostolanyi (GER) U Schwinn 4 8-11 Andrea Glomba
4(2) 6 Sir Mordred A Overbeck 4 8-11 Stefanie Hofer
5(7) Impulsion (GER) Frau S Weis 5 9-0 Alexander Weis
6(4) Kaitana (GER) J Overbeck 5 8-0 Maxim Pecheur (11)(ex11)
7(1) 50778 Therrana (GER) W Therre 5 8-7 Sabrina Wandt (4)(ex4)
8(8) 51046 Occiobella (GER) A Bolte 4 8-7 Stephen Hellyn

14:00 Racebets.com - Live Rennen Aus Aller Welt Cup Handicap Full card

  • €3,400 added, 3yo+
  • 1m 3f
14:00 Neuss Racecards Sunday 3rd February 2013
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(4) 54324 Anna Bellamy (GER) Course and Distance Winner C Thomas 6 9-6 Am lena Maria Mattes (7)
2(7) 07445 Dwayne (GER) Distance Winner U Schwinn 6 9-2 Patrick Gibson (7)
4(3) 40763 Petit Filou (GER) Horst Rudolph 6 9-6 Hana Mouchova
5(2) 89022 Ami Rouge (FR) W Kiesser 10 9-2 Maxim Pecheur
6(11) 89788 Amor Fati (GER) W Therre 4 8-11 Glenn Braem (4)(ex4)
7(9) 87700 Bawaab (USA) Frau M Weber 5 9-0 R Piechulek
8(5) 00606 Rocket Night (GER) M Klein 6 9-0 Stefanie Hofer
9(8) 15305 Overclass (GER) R Storp 6 8-9 Jozef Bojko
10(10) 76629 True Lies (GER) M Blau 5 7-12 Jana Oppermann (11)
11(6) 86959 Decado (GER) M Angermann 4 8-7 Sabrina Wandt
3(1) 57333 Timm's Lad (HOL) D Klomp 6 9-6 Non-runner

14:30 www.germantote.de - Wetten Auf Frankreich Handicap Full card

  • €3,600 added, 3yo+
  • 7f 101y
14:30 Neuss Racecards Sunday 3rd February 2013
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(6) 61142 Nightdance Prince (GER) Course and Distance Winner R Storp 5 9-0 Jana Oppermann (11)
2(5) 37336 Heaven's Gift (GER) S Smrczek 5 9-0 Bayarsaikhan Ganbat (7)
3(8) 45815 Sir Hilleshage (GER) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner D Klomp 8 8-11 Stephen Hellyn
5(2) 97098 Amanjena (GER) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Frau H rosenbach 6 8-5 Sabrina Wandt (4)
6(3) 81447 Destivo Distance Winner Frau M Weber 5 8-7 R Piechulek
7(4) 20934 Belle Zorro R Storp 6 8-3 Andrea Glomba
8(1) 65263 Pumpgun (FR) Course and Distance Winner Horst Rudolph 6 8-3 Hana Mouchova
4(7) 46298 Town Rebel (IRE) St Jakoby 8 8-11 Non-runner

15:00 SIS - Satellite Information Services Handicap Full card

  • €3,600 added, 3yo+
  • 1m 1f
15:00 Neuss Racecards Sunday 3rd February 2013
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(8) 70022 Agosto (GER) S Smrczek 4 9-4 Bayarsaikhan Ganbat (7)
2(1) 09265 Zerzura Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner R Ording 7 9-9 F X Weissmeier
3(7) 18113 Earl Dragon (GER) Distance Winner Frau M Weber 7 9-2 R Piechulek
4(4) 04875 Serafina (GER) S Smrczek 5 9-2 Maxim Pecheur
5(3) 68563 Twin Star (GER) Course and Distance Winner U Schwinn 8 9-0 Stefanie Hofer
6(2) 90116 Chawanga (GER) Frau S Weis 6 9-0 Alexander Weis
7(9) 07522 Timm's Pearly (HOL) D Klomp 6 8-9 Stephen Hellyn
8(6) 00005 Count Lucien Distance Winner Frau Rank 7 8-3 Hana Mouchova
9(5) 99004 Gabrial The Prince (IRE) Frau M Kotter 4 8-3 Andrea Glomba

15:30 Wetten-sieberts.de - 1. Lauf Zur Perlenkette 2013 Handicap Full card

  • €3,649 added, 3yo+
  • 7f 101y
15:30 Neuss Racecards Sunday 3rd February 2013
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
2(4) 00799 Damanda (GER) Course and Distance Winner Frau S Weis 6 9-9 Stefanie Hofer
3(12) 19677 Kerito (GER) Course Winner D Klomp 6 9-2 Am leonie Vethaak/niederlande (4)
4(6) 47350 Winterkonig (GER) M Angermann 7 9-6 Sabrina Wandt
5(10) 06377 Crespo (GER) Course WinnerDistance Winner Frau H Dewald 8 8-11 Rebecca Danz (4)
6(9) 7045 Bobbi Dick (GER) H W Hiller 4 8-11 Am lena Maria Mattes (4)
7(3) 16005 Gold Prize (GER) Horst Rudolph 7 8-0 Jana Oppermann (11)
8(5) 09876 Braendon (GER) Frau H Dewald 8 8-5 Am julia Rogl (7)
9(8) 62757 Pagan Warrior (IRE) U Schwinn 5 8-3 Andrea Glomba
10(7) 23099 Spiffing (IRE) Course Winner Frau Rank 9 8-7 Stephanie Rank (4)
11(11) 26125 Favorfoot Danon (IRE) K Demme 6 8-3 Hana Mouchova
12(1) 51449 Pretty Man (GER) M trantel 10 7-12 Janine Beckmann (7)
1(2) 68143 Be My Lion (GER) C Von Der Recke 4 10-3 Non-runner