Today's racecards

12:05 Download The Free Racing UK App Conditional Jockeys' Handicap Hurdle Full card

12:05 Huntingdon Racecards Saturday 24th November 2012
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
000-6F0 Fitandproperjob A Middleton 6 11-1
34/ Shaker Style (USA) F P Murtagh 6 10-10 Lucy Alexander
440-F40 Bolanderi (USA) Andrew Turnell 7 11-1 E Cookson (3)
06000/ Castle Myth (USA) Jim Best 6 11-3
1364-35 Lady Bridget Mark Gillard 4 11-3
00000 Sugar Hiccup (IRE) Jim Best 4 10-10
00P004 Quite Sparky M E Sowersby 5 10-5
55U015 Guns of Love (IRE) R Dickin 10 10-0
5433P5 Lulu's Gift (IRE) M Mullineaux 6 10-4
2-53200 What's For Tea P Butler 7 10-4
56/0-0 Emerald Glade (IRE) A E Jones 5 10-4
6-51440 Antonius Lad (IRE) P R Webber 5 11-3
260010 Red Whisper B R Summers 8 11-4
16050-5 Artic Night (FR) G P Mcpherson 6 11-10
060-004 Miss Hansome C Wilkinson 5 11-11
0-25000 Lauberhorn Evan Williams 5 11-11
003/0P-5 Bob Lewis A Middleton 6 11-12
5P5153 On The Feather Jim Best 6 11-10
0/4420-0 Missionaire (USA) A W Carroll 5 11-8 Josh Hamer (6)
0553-20 Prickles R M Woollacott 7 11-6
P53-P05 Tiradia (FR) J R Jenkins 5 11-7
46-5P00 Dundrum Dancer (IRE) A M Hales 5 11-7
U32U-P5 Al Amaan G L Moore 7 11-7
0P/055-5 Ajman (IRE) Evan Williams 7 11-12

12:40 Franna 62 Years Young Novices' Handicap Chase Full card

12:40 Huntingdon Racecards Saturday 24th November 2012
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
62P406 Hopeand C T Pogson 7 10-12 A Pogson
0/6030-4 Morning Time Miss Lucinda V Russell 6 10-11
0/4F0P-1 Benny The Swinger (IRE) C Gordon 7 10-10
54-6343 Flowerbud Jim Best 7 9-11
122201 Escardo (GER) D G Bridgwater 9 11-0 T J Phelan
B6F5P2 Molko Jack (FR) M Mullineaux 8 11-1
1-F3P62 Red Rock (FR) Miss E C Lavelle 7 11-12
434-106 Unwanted Gift (IRE) A Hobbs 7 11-8 Charlie Huxley
4/03P0-1 Ibn Hiyyan (USA) Ferdy Murphy 5 11-2
110505 Finch Flyer (IRE) A Sadik 5 11-12

13:15 British Stallion Studs Supporting British Racing E.B.F. Mares' 'National Hunt' Novices' Hurdle Full card

13:15 Huntingdon Racecards Saturday 24th November 2012
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
F1411-5 My Flora D McCain Jnr 8 10-10
320-40 Nuisance Tom Symonds 4 10-10
506- Ussee (FR) B I Case 4 10-10
3 Definitely Glad (IRE) P R Webber 5 10-10
021- Grimley Girl S-J Davies 6 10-10
34-F2 Miss Ballantyne N J Henderson 5 10-10
33-644 Lady From Geneva B G Powell 5 10-10
4620-00 June French (FR) Ian Williams 4 10-10
50 On The Off Chance Jonjo O'Neill 4 10-10
065 My Nosy Rosy B I Case 4 10-10
600- Arrowmint N J Pomfret 6 10-10 Trevor Whelan (5)
6036-31 Valrene R Dickin 6 11-2
2-11 Polly Peachum (IRE) N J Henderson 4 11-6 A Tinkler
33146-3 As I Am (IRE) D E Cantillon 4 10-10
2525P5- Bollin Tahini N B King 6 10-10 A Merriam
324/ Music In The Air R Dickin 8 10-10
5/0-6 Cocoa Minnie (IRE) P R Webber 6 10-10
PP-0 Briery Vixen H D Daly 6 10-10
33P143 Moulin de La Croix O Sherwood 8 11-6 Mr J Sherwood (7)

13:50 racinguk.com 'National Hunt' Novices' Handicap Hurdle Full card

13:50 Huntingdon Racecards Saturday 24th November 2012
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
60/500-5 Conigre B G Powell 5 11-0
1444- Seedsman C R Egerton 5 11-3
4/P055P- Struanmore P R Webber 5 10-12
160/566- Madame Allsorts W J Musson 7 10-8
P53-P05 Tiradia (FR) J R Jenkins 5 9-13
003/0P-5 Bob Lewis A Middleton 6 10-4
1/4303F- Bobcatbilly (IRE) Ian Williams 6 11-4
140-6 Barenger (IRE) N J Henderson 5 11-4
0652-0F It's Oscar (IRE) D McCain Jnr 5 11-9
331U00 Violets Boy (IRE) B G Powell 5 11-11
244-200 Strongly Suggested Jonjo O'Neill 5 11-9
F-35431 Bathcounty (IRE) F J Brennan 5 11-5 Felix De Giles
3/1322-5 Swaledale Lad (IRE) R Ford 5 11-5 Harry Challoner (5)
6036-31 Valrene R Dickin 6 11-5 C Poste
46-3213 Pearls Legend J L Spearing 5 11-12 J E Moore

14:20 British Bloodstock Marketing Handicap Chase Full card

14:20 Huntingdon Racecards Saturday 24th November 2012
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
003P0/2 Borderhopper Ferdy Murphy 8 9-13
55F025 Pairc Na Gcapall (IRE) N B King 10 10-10
240-3P3 Musical Wedge Miss C Dyson 8 10-10 Gerald Quinn (7)
F2F-305 Royaume Bleu (FR) A M Hales 7 9-7
P5224-5 Get Ready To Go (IRE) N B King 8 9-6
561-P60 Call At Midnight Mrs S J Humphrey 7 0-0
03046-3 Thorncliffer D Shaw 8 9-4
P/621P6- Timpo (FR) H D Daly 9 10-13
3P2531 Roi De Garde (FR) C C Bealby 6 11-0 T Messenger
22434-F Monsieur Cadou (FR) T R George 7 11-7
1063-41 Bishophill Jack (IRE) K C Bailey 6 11-7 Nick Scholfield
44-2360 Aghill (IRE) Mrs L Hill 8 11-7
21/12P-4 Atherstone Hill (IRE) R Dickin 10 11-6
4-1114U Ballyvoneen (IRE) N B King 7 11-6
0-3000P Calypso Bay (IRE) Jonjo O'Neill 6 11-2
6301P4 Acrai Rua (IRE) T J Fitzgerald 9 11-5 B Hughes
303P-11 Desperate Dex (IRE) T R George 12 11-12

14:55 Watch Racing UK On Sky Channel 432 Handicap Hurdle Full card

14:55 Huntingdon Racecards Saturday 24th November 2012
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
6P-3502 Free Falling Mrs L Hill 6 11-0 D Bass
PP06-32 Bobbie Magern G P Mcpherson 7 11-1 T Molloy (3)
63/55P3 Ashmolian (IRE) Miss Z C Davison 9 11-1
30P002 Landenstown Star (IRE) Tim Vaughan 7 10-11
56/060-0 Hazy Dawn R M Woollacott 7 10-9 M G Nolan (5)
000F06 Sudden Light (IRE) Jim Best 6 9-9 J E Moore
6001U0 Moon Melody M E Sowersby 9 10-0
03411/3 Dancing Daffodil R Dickin 7 10-5
3P-0646 Carmela Maria M E Sowersby 7 11-2
U0/5300- Joker Of The Pack (IRE) A Hobbs 7 11-4 Charlie Huxley
43564F Molly Oscar (IRE) D Pipe 6 11-10
14-0300 Halucha (IRE) P R Webber 7 11-12 Peter Carberry (5)
00-3301 Elegant Olive R Curtis 9 11-12 Killian Moore (7)
0-0115P Vallani (IRE) Miss Lucinda V Russell 7 11-10
00-5P Hurricane Henry (IRE) Miss E C Lavelle 5 11-9
1F5-453 Hobb's Dream (IRE) N P Mulholland 8 11-5 A Guerin (7)
1233P6 Keeverfield (IRE) Miss J E Foster 11 11-7
561-P60 Call At Midnight Mrs S J Humphrey 7 11-12

15:30 Download The Free Racing Plus App Maiden Open NH Flat Race Full card

15:30 Huntingdon Racecards Saturday 24th November 2012
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
P- Durdle Door N J Pomfret 6 10-11 Trevor Whelan (5)
Beluga Biscuit T T Clement 4 10-11
330- Icanseeclearlynow Noel T Chance 4 11-4
50 Silver Speech D W Thompson 4 10-11 Tony Kelly (5)
Whistle We Go (GER) Nick Kent 4 10-11
Elusive Miss A Stokell 6 10-11
Savannah's Choice D W Thompson 4 10-11 Adam Nicol (7)
2 Woodpole Academy (IRE) D McCain Jnr 5 11-4
0 Vencedor Jim Best 4 11-4 J E Moore
4 Golanova G L Moore 4 11-4 Joshua Moore (3)
Even If Jonjo O'Neill 4 11-4
43 Fair Loch Mrs K Burke 4 11-4
0 I'm Not Telling (IRE) J G Cann 4 11-4
0-0 Sibling Rivalry S Gollings 4 11-4 P Bohan (7)
Played Away Mrs Fleur Hawes 4 11-4
Don't Be Late (IRE) Jonjo O'Neill 4 11-4