Today's racecards

17:15 Claiming Full card

  • $8,999 added, 3yo+
  • 5f 110y
17:15 Finger Lakes Racecards Monday 26th November 2012
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(5) 567769 Cash Me Out (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Edward Perdue 9 8-12 Oscar Gomez
1(2) 355483 Early Response (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Edward Perdue 6 8-12 Pedro Rodriguez
2(1) 7/67554 Yukon Gold Rush (USA) Course WinnerDistance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Ilmar Loaiza 7 8-5 Emanuel Nieves (7)
3(3) 242322 Roman A Clef (USA) Beaten FavouriteDistance Winner Sr Thomas Muller, 4 8-12 Joel Sone
4(4) 648446 Granddamslam (USA) Distance Winner Phyllis Shetron 7 8-12 David Lopez
5(6) 652675 Dancing Robbins (USA) Course WinnerDistance Winner Jr William Berry, 8 8-2 Jorge Toledo (10)
6(7) 688577 Dade City (USA) Course and Distance Winner Nancy McCabe 5 8-12 Daniel Morales

17:42 Claiming Full card

  • $8,999 added, 3yo+
  • 6f
17:42 Finger Lakes Racecards Monday 26th November 2012
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(4) 4-12865 Snowy Elegance (USA) Distance Winner Arcadio Lopez 7 8-12 Oscar Gomez
2(1) 319663 Song For Pupcake (USA) Beaten Favourite Christopher Progno 6 8-12 Daniel Morales
3(3) 637654 Pitching Pennies (USA) Course and Distance Winner Paul Barrow 5 8-12 Jeremias Flores
4(5) 893445 Smokin Racer (USA) Course and Distance Winner Debra Breed 8 8-12 Rodolfo Ignacio
5(6) 845767 Classy Jet (USA) Course and Distance Winner Donna Bireta 5 8-12 Chin Yang
6(7) 462636 Stephen's Even (USA) Course WinnerDistance Winner Ilmar Loaiza 6 8-12 Emanuel Diego De
7(8) 326255 Amethyst Rose (USA) Course WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Joseph Marino 6 8-12 Michael Jr Davila
1(2) 855667 Cherry Lady (USA) Arcadio Lopez 6 8-5 Non-runner

18:09 Claiming Full card

  • $8,999 added, 3yo+
  • 5f
18:09 Finger Lakes Racecards Monday 26th November 2012
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(6) 166707 Iwaspaidlate (USA) Course Winner Luis Gutierrez 4 8-2 Steven Fret (10)
2(1) 510266 Hookedonsweetness (USA) Course and Distance Winner Jr William Berry, 4 8-2 Jorge Toledo (10)
3(2) 311832 Bear Dance (USA) Beaten FavouriteCourse WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Jr Daniel Conway, 4 8-12 Jaime Rodriguez
4(3) 768065 Beautifulnightmare (USA) James Acquilano 4 8-12 Michael Jr Davila
5(4) 45-2451 Voyager (USA) Course and Distance Winner Chris Englehart 5 8-12 John Jr Davila
6(5) 509-092 Ellis Island (USA) Distance Winner William Bartlett 4 8-12 Ronny Rideout
7(7) 566864 Pure Love (USA) Course Winner Ortis Henry 3 8-2 Guillermo Rodriguez (7)
1(8) 134558 American Trilogy (USA) Luis Gutierrez 3 8-9 Non-runner

18:36 Claiming Full card

  • $8,999 added, 3yo+
  • 6f
18:36 Finger Lakes Racecards Monday 26th November 2012
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(1) 895905 Wheely Pink (USA) Course WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Daniel Jacobs 5 8-12 Luis Perez
2(2) 806666 Sun Kissed Girl (USA) Distance Winner Timothy Murphy 3 8-9 Emanuel Diego De
3(3) 409361 At The Palace (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Jonathan Buckley 3 8-9 Joel Sone
4(4) 534213 Juice Box (USA) Course WinnerCourse and Distance Winner James Acquilano 4 8-12 Michael Jr Davila
5(5) 665545 Potnia's Song (USA) David Markgraf 4 8-12 Jaime Rodriguez
6(6) 873646 Private Screening (USA) Course WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Neville Henry 6 8-12 Daniel Morales
7(7) 865750 Princess Margaret (USA) Course WinnerCourse and Distance Winner John Ross 4 8-5 Guillermo Rodriguez (7)
8(8) 337232 Smarty Sister (USA) Beaten FavouriteDistance Winner Christopher Progno 5 8-12 J Rohena
9(9) 6-89917 Martina Bride (USA) Course and Distance Winner Ulises Gonzalez 4 8-12 Hector Rivera
10(10) 331645 S S Traverse (USA) Course and Distance Winner Julie Kisielewski 5 8-12 David Lopez
11(11) 263261 Sizzlin Samantha (USA) Course and Distance Winner James Wright 4 8-12 Jose Gutierrez
12(12) 211346 Start Toasting (USA) Course and Distance Winner Chris Englehart 4 8-12 John Jr Davila

19:03 Claiming Full card

  • $8,999 added, 3yo+
  • 5f 110y
19:03 Finger Lakes Racecards Monday 26th November 2012
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(1) 681834 John's Sharp Humor (USA) Course WinnerDistance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner James Wright 4 8-12 Luis Perez
2(2) 243417 Ponte Vecchio (USA) Course and Distance Winner Michael Ferraro 6 8-12 David Lopez
4(4) 226113 Brendan's Warrior (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Debra Breed 7 8-12 Jeremias Flores
5(5) 456675 Ready Victory (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Nancy McCabe 5 8-12 Daniel Morales
6(6) 1-14313 Brock N Roll (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Chris Englehart 6 8-12 John Jr Davila
7(7) 562221 Cayo Hueso (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner E Hernandez 5 8-12 Olaf Hernandez
8(8) 413362 Cat Phone (USA) Course and Distance Winner Terry Genecco 5 8-12 Jose Gutierrez
9(9) 141442 Devonshire (USA) Beaten FavouriteCourse WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Joseph Marino 5 8-12 Rodolfo Ignacio
10(10) 356112 The Zipster (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Jr Daniel Conway, 8 8-12 Jaime Rodriguez
11(11) 252514 Sea Ya Sista (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Paul Barrow 7 8-12 Joel Sone
3(3) 182771 Please Impress (USA) Timothy Murphy 7 8-12 Non-runner

19:30 Claiming Full card

  • $8,999 added, 3yo+
  • 6f
19:30 Finger Lakes Racecards Monday 26th November 2012
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(1) 375614 Fly Cat (USA) Course and Distance Winner Jonathan Buckley 3 8-9 Chin Yang
2(2) 437221 Jabez (USA) Course and Distance Winner James Acquilano 3 8-9 Michael Jr Davila
3(3) 098905 Style Watch (USA) Distance Winner Jr Oscar Barrera, 3 8-9 Charlie Amaro
4(4) 683438 Aggi's Queen (USA) Course and Distance Winner Edward Perdue 5 8-12 Pedro Rodriguez
5(5) 0175 Dancing Winner (USA) Beaten FavouriteCourse and Distance Winner Chris Englehart 3 8-9 John Jr Davila
6(6) 361529 She's All Charm (USA) Course Winner Edward Babcock 4 8-12 Emanuel Diego De
7(7) 542146 Simply Stunning (USA) Course and Distance Winner David Markgraf 3 8-9 Jaime Rodriguez
8(8) 542463 Hit Your Stride (USA) Distance Winner Donna Bireta 4 8-12 Jeremias Flores

19:57 Claiming Full card

  • $8,999 added, 3yo+
  • 6f
19:57 Finger Lakes Racecards Monday 26th November 2012
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(1) 361664 Calm Expressions (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Jr Oscar Barrera, 3 8-9 Charlie Amaro
2(2) 435213 Its Business Time (USA) Course WinnerCourse and Distance Winner M Ferraro 5 8-12 Luis Perez
3(3) 151337 Rush To Riches (USA) Course and Distance Winner Chris Englehart 5 8-12 John Jr Davila
5(5) 427365 Great Recession (USA) Distance Winner Jonathan Buckley 4 8-12 Rodolfo Ignacio
6(6) 218588 Big Fearless (USA) Course WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Rafael Ramos 4 8-12 Joel Sone
7(7) 222611 Distinctive Lover (USA) Course WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Pablo Torres 3 8-9 Daniel Morales
8(8) 111252 Affair Deed (USA) Beaten FavouriteCourse WinnerCourse and Distance Winner James Acquilano 3 8-9 Jaime Rodriguez
9(9) 436123 Knockout (USA) Course WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Michael Lecesse 4 8-12 Jeremias Flores
10(10) 114243 Exact Again (USA) Course WinnerDistance Winner Jeremiah Englehart 4 8-12 Wilfredo Rohena
4(4) 321227 Sirtori (USA) Adrianne Rohena 3 8-9 Non-runner

20:24 Claiming Full card

  • $8,999 added, 3yo+
  • 1m
20:24 Finger Lakes Racecards Monday 26th November 2012
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(1) 455563 David Is Mad (USA) Course WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Eskei Beech 8 8-8 Emanuel Diego De
2(2) 164631 Stay Alittle While (USA) Course WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Edward Perdue 6 8-12 Pedro Rodriguez
3(3) 457351 Ahoy Mate (USA) Course WinnerCourse and Distance Winner David Lathrop 6 8-12 David Lopez
4(4) 188757 Tindaro's Prospect (USA) Course and Distance Winner Neville Henry 4 8-8 Daniel Morales
5(5) 766455 Rockinanracin (USA) Course Winner Christine Attwood 9 8-8 Jeremias Flores
6(6) 466342 Ostin's Miracle (USA) Distance Winner Dorothy Gentner 7 8-8 Jose Gutierrez
7(7) 438256 Googly (USA) Course and Distance Winner Sr Rafael Rohena, 4 8-8 Rafael Jr Rohena
8(8) 588843 Brooklyn Bound (USA) Course and Distance Winner Mark Tasso 5 8-8 Olaf Hernandez

20:51 Maiden Claiming Full card

  • $8,999 added, 3yo+
  • 6f
20:51 Finger Lakes Racecards Monday 26th November 2012
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(1) 357675 Great Privilege (USA) Jr Eduardo Maver, 4 8-5 Emanuel Nieves (7)
2(2) 425356 Frankie Scissors (USA) Christopher Progno 3 8-9 Daniel Morales
3(3) 4 Hildago Blues (USA) Jonathan Buckley 5 8-12 Joel Sone
4(4) 707575 Bringitin (USA) Phyllis Shetron 3 8-9 Charlie Amaro
5(5) 74446 Rescuethedeputy (USA) Craig Sweeting 3 8-9 b1 Michael Jr Davila
6(6) 5779 Win The Future (USA) Jonathan Buckley 3 8-9 Rodolfo Ignacio
7(7) Will Geer Road (USA) Michael Ferraro 3 8-9 David Lopez
8(8) 8-025 Two And Twenty (USA) John Parisella 3 8-9 Luis Perez
9(9) 800656 T C H Warrior (USA) Thomas Hurd 4 8-12 Jose Gutierrez
10(10) 547977 Lucky Lil Liam (USA) Manuel Ruiz 3 8-9 Joel Cruz
11(11) 00688 Search Engine (USA) Sr Rafael Rohena, 3 8-9 Wilfredo Rohena