18:10 Claiming Full card

  • $8,999 added, 3yo+
  • 5f 110y
18:10 Finger Lakes Racecards Thursday 20th June 2013
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(1) 35215-4 Inger Management (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Timothy Murphy 7 8-8 Emanuel Diego De
2(2) 654653 Hot Act (USA) Course WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Jose Cabrera 6 8-8 Jose Gutierrez
3(3) 65241-5 Great Aztec (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Jonathan Buckley 5 8-8 Chin Yang
4(4) 78-9708 Say Halo Sandy (USA) Course WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Arcadio Lopez 7 8-8 Jr Jorge Monserrate,
5(5) 22544-4 Creative Mind (USA) Course WinnerDistance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Paul Barrow 8 8-8 Simon Husbands
6(6) 21-8234 Regal Encounter (USA) Course and Distance Winner Debra Breed 10 8-8 Jaime Rodriguez
9(9) 6436-99 Timber Cruise (USA) Course WinnerDistance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Ilmar Loaiza 8 8-8 Nazario Alvarado
7(7) 1/89878 Los Caobos (USA) Pablo Torres 6 8-8 Non-runner
8(8) 216-556 Who's Livin Bettor (USA) Edward Perdue 12 8-8 Non-runner

18:37 Claiming Full card

  • $8,999 added, 3yo+
  • 5f 110y
18:37 Finger Lakes Racecards Thursday 20th June 2013
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(1) 232-356 Aprilmayjune (USA) Distance Winner Michael Lecesse 6 8-8 Michael Jr Davila
2(2) 25566-6 Amethyst Rose (USA) Course and Distance Winner Joseph Marino 7 8-8 Joel Cruz
3(3) 567667 Kyla's Harmony (USA) Distance Winner Arcadio Lopez 6 8-1 Steven Fret (7)
4(4) 0536-46 Florida Quaker (USA) Course WinnerDistance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Carol Cook 9 8-8 Rodolfo Ignacio
5(5) 38-3263 Love Our Grandkids (USA) Course WinnerCourse and Distance Winner George Beech 8 8-8 Emanuel Diego De
6(6) 8-48669 Lila Louann (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner E Hernandez 5 8-1 Irvin Rohena (7)
7(7) 313-532 Saltinthecity (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Peter Roncone 6 8-8 Jaime Rodriguez
8(8) 264-157 Copious Notes (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Michael Progno 5 8-10 David Lopez
9(9) 749144 Seattle Dynasty (USA) Oscar Barrera, Jr 6 8-8 Non-runner

19:04 Claiming Full card

  • $8,999 added, 3yo+
  • 1m 40y
19:04 Finger Lakes Racecards Thursday 20th June 2013
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(1) 446-553 Licentious Eyes (USA) Course WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Stacy Torelli 7 8-12 Jose Baez
2(2) 626-665 Double Prime (USA) Course WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Angel Valdez 6 8-12 Jeremias Flores
3(3) 45-7773 B J's A Honey (USA) Course WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Ulises Gonzalez 6 8-12 Anthony Suarez
4(4) 1425-62 Call Me Sis (USA) Beaten Favourite Marianne Manning 6 8-12 Michael Jr Davila
5(5) 332664 Black Mandate (USA) Distance Winner Arcadio Lopez 5 8-12 Daniel Morales
6(6) 903-684 Lazeka (USA) Distance Winner Ralph D Alessandro 5 8-12 Luis Perez
7(7) 464-275 Imaladystella (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Ilmar Loaiza 9 8-2 Amaury Viera (10)

19:31 Claiming Full card

  • $8,999 added, 3yo+
  • 1m 40y
19:31 Finger Lakes Racecards Thursday 20th June 2013
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(1) 732-543 Ontothenextone (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Ilmar Loaiza 7 8-12 Nazario Alvarado
2(2) 7650-22 Bold Vindication (USA) Beaten FavouriteDistance Winner Adrianne Rohena 7 8-12 Michael Jr Davila
3(3) 7747-65 Etruscan Prophet (USA) Course WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Edward Babcock 6 8-12 Emanuel Diego De
4(4) 7334-74 Loopy De Loop (USA) Course WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Christine Attwood 8 8-12 Joel Sone
5(5) 27655-6 Blue Sands (USA) Beaten FavouriteCourse WinnerDistance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Chris Englehart 6 8-12 John Jr Davila
7(7) 35684-4 Evil's Brother (USA) Course and Distance Winner James Kettell 5 8-12 Rodolfo Ignacio
8(8) 1144-73 Pressure Point (USA) Course WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Stephen Ubbink 7 8-12 Daniel Morales
9(9) 532722 Fu Pegs Baby (USA) Beaten FavouriteDistance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner James Wright 6 8-12 Luis Perez
6(6) 575533 Gimmeanotherwink (USA) Karl Grusmark 6 8-12 Non-runner

19:58 Maiden Claiming Full card

  • $8,999 added, 3yo+
  • 5f 110y
19:58 Finger Lakes Racecards Thursday 20th June 2013
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(1) 069-955 Lori Corleone (USA) Jr Sal Iorio, 3 8-7 Dean Frates
2(2) 992422 Ivory Lightning (USA) Donna Bireta 3 8-7 Jeremias Flores
3(3) 9645 City Glee (USA) Jonathan Buckley 4 8-12 Anthony Suarez
4(4) 789758 Deb's Pretty Lady (USA) E Hernandez 3 8-7 Luis Perez
5(5) Raspberry Parade (USA) Bruce Anderson 3 8-7 Joel Sone
6(6) 244 Bet U Cant Find Me (USA) Linda Rice 3 8-7 Oscar Gomez
7(7) 64 Royal Tempest (USA) Jeffrey Englehart 3 8-7 Charlie Amaro
8(8) 662 Arizona Princess Jonathan Buckley 3 8-7 Rodolfo Ignacio
9(9) 3362-74 Annela (USA) Jr Daniel Conway, 4 8-12 Joel Cruz
10(10) Commercial Risk (USA) John Pinnock 3 7-11 Non-runner

20:25 Claiming Full card

  • $14,300 added, 3yo+
  • 1m 40y
20:25 Finger Lakes Racecards Thursday 20th June 2013
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(1) 34311-6 Mightylover (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Jeremiah Englehart 5 8-8 Wilfredo Rohena
2(2) 171135- Messorio (USA) Course and Distance Winner H Bond 5 8-8 Jaime Rodriguez
3(3) 77-0821 Zip Zone (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner M Ferraro 5 8-10 Joel Cruz
4(4) 44-7641 Parrelo (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Jr Daniel Conway, 4 8-10 Michael Jr Davila
5(5) 673416 Bulldog On A Bone (USA) Course WinnerDistance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner John Tebbutt 5 8-10 Jeremias Flores
6(6) 41751-7 Reading Group (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Christopher Progno 6 8-8 Oscar Gomez
7(7) 535401- Nothing But Power (USA) Course and Distance Winner Michael Ferraro 5 8-8 David Lopez

20:52 Allowance Full card

  • $22,000 added, 3yo+
  • 1m 70y
20:52 Finger Lakes Racecards Thursday 20th June 2013
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(4) 7027-22 Rhaebus (USA) Course Winner Stacy Torelli 5 8-8 Oscar Gomez
2(1) 9-66682 Ali's Winner (USA) Beaten FavouriteDistance Winner Chris Englehart 4 8-8 J Rohena
3(2) 56-1 Becker's Galaxy (USA) Course Winner Charlton Baker 3 8-5 Simon Husbands
4(5) 66218-7 Le Grand Artiste (USA) Course and Distance Winner Ronald Breed 4 8-8 Jaime Rodriguez
5(6) 36651 Caleb's A Survivor (USA) Course Winner James Wright 3 8-3 Michael Jr Davila
6(7) 222-434 Rico Act (USA) Megan Lucas 4 8-8 Charlie Amaro
7(8) 221-666 American Sky (USA) Course Winner George Beech 5 8-8 Joel Cruz
1(3) 64179-7 Dave's Shadow (USA) Stacy Torelli 4 8-8 Non-runner

21:19 Allowance Full card

  • $24,999 added, 3yo+
  • 6f
21:19 Finger Lakes Racecards Thursday 20th June 2013
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(1) 4365-21 Hooked On Dance (USA) Course WinnerDistance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Chris Englehart 4 8-10 John Jr Davila
2(2) 2236-32 Exley (USA) Course WinnerDistance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Charlton Baker 5 8-8 Wilfredo Rohena
3(3) 251113 Dan's Gold (USA) Course WinnerDistance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Jr Sal Iorio, 4 8-8 Dean Frates
5(5) 323154 Al's Lark (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner John Lana 9 8-8 Simon Husbands
6(6) 1-11114 Flying Zealous (USA) Distance Winner Peter Kazamias 6 8-8 Roberto Alvarado Jr
4(4) 1-12562 Won Great Classic (USA) Linda Rice 7 8-8 Non-runner

21:46 Claiming Full card

  • $8,999 added, 3yo+
  • 6f
21:46 Finger Lakes Racecards Thursday 20th June 2013
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(1) 515-989 King's Fez (USA) Course WinnerCourse and Distance Winner D Donegan 8 8-8 Dean Frates
2(2) 60-1542 Mono Cliffs (USA) Course WinnerDistance Winner Jason Giliforte 4 8-8 Oscar Gomez
3(3) 514243 Rickyontherun (USA) Beaten FavouriteDistance Winner Rafael Ramos 6 8-8 Wilfredo Rohena
4(4) 545-241 Remorse (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Ralph D Alessandro 10 8-10 Luis Perez
5(5) 7-67396 Linear Motion (USA) Course WinnerDistance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner John Tebbutt 5 8-8 Jeremias Flores
6(6) 040151 Absolutcat (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Terry Genecco 5 8-10 Gabriel Suarez
7(7) 441713 Face Your Fear (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Troy Smith 5 8-8 Rodolfo Ignacio
8(8) 5123-61 Winners Laugh (USA) Course WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Michael Ferraro 5 8-10 David Lopez
9(9) 331411 Alls Im Saying (USA) Course WinnerCourse and Distance Winner James Acquilano 3 8-7 Jaime Rodriguez