Today's racecards

17:15 Claiming Full card

  • $12,501 added, 3yo+
  • 1m 110y
17:15 Finger Lakes Racecards Monday 19th November 2012
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(1) 217121 Quite A Feat (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner David Rivera 4 8-8 Charlie Amaro
3(3) 215466 Double Prime (USA) Course WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Angel Valdez 5 7-12 Jorge Toledo (10)
4(4) 526557 B J's A Honey (USA) Course WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Ulises Gonzalez 5 8-1 Emanuel Nieves (7)
2(2) 631641 Victorious Devil (USA) James Acquilano 5 8-8 Non-runner
5(5) 334347 Stunningly (USA) Thomas Hurd 7 8-8 Non-runner
6(6) 584596 Tanis's Dixie Tune (USA) Beth Saul 5 8-8 Non-runner

17:42 Claiming Full card

  • $8,999 added, 3yo+
  • 5f 110y
17:42 Finger Lakes Racecards Monday 19th November 2012
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(1) 427372 Cocobolo (USA) Course WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Jose Cabrera 5 8-8 Charlie Amaro
2(2) 130445 Remorse (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Ralph D Alessandro 9 8-8 Jose Gutierrez
3(3) 696775 One Little Secret (USA) Course WinnerDistance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Glenn Burnett 7 8-8 Oscar Gomez
4(4) 126332 Patron Saint (USA) Course WinnerDistance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Joseph Marino 6 8-8 Michael Jr Davila
5(5) 318277 Please Impress (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Timothy Murphy 7 8-8 Emanuel Diego De
6(6) 268057 Elegant Jetsetter (USA) Course and Distance Winner Matthew Brown 5 7-12 Irvin Rohena (10)
7(7) 831496 Patricks Call (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Timothy Murphy 7 8-8 Dean Frates
8(8) 516964 Timber Cruise (USA) Course WinnerDistance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Ilmar Loaiza 7 8-8 Nazario Alvarado

18:09 Claiming Full card

  • $8,999 added, 3yo+
  • 6f
18:09 Finger Lakes Racecards Monday 19th November 2012
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(1) 123422 Maddyaboutyou (USA) Course WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Joseph Marton 5 8-12 Charlie Amaro
3(3) 116243 Stranger Things (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Dorothy Gentner 6 8-12 Jaime Rodriguez
4(4) 481331 Warrior Lass (USA) Course WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Terry Genecco 4 8-12 David Lopez
5(5) 451586 First Crack (USA) Course WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Edward Babcock 6 8-5 Guillermo Rodriguez (7)
6(6) 655511 You'll Remember Me (USA) Course WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Angel Valdez 7 8-12 Jose Gutierrez
7(7) 257053 Florida Quaker (USA) Course WinnerDistance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Carol Cook 8 8-12 Rodolfo Ignacio
8(8) 453576 Yellow Brass (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Jonathan Buckley 5 8-12 Luis Perez
2(2) 535516 Lovely Promise (USA) Christopher Progno 6 8-12 Non-runner

18:36 Claiming Full card

  • $8,999 added, 3yo+
  • 5f 110y
18:36 Finger Lakes Racecards Monday 19th November 2012
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(11) 13-4422 Up In Smoke (USA) Michael Lecesse 4 8-12 Jeremias Flores
1(5) 3-79667 Shane Roars (USA) Distance Winner Michael Lecesse 3 8-9 Pedro Rodriguez
2(1) 567737 Millennium Pride (USA) Course and Distance Winner George Beech 4 8-12 Oscar Gomez
3(2) 522226 That's For Sure (USA) Beaten FavouriteCourse and Distance Winner Jeremiah Englehart 3 8-9 Wilfredo Rohena
4(3) 745274 Road To Love (USA) Course and Distance Winner James Kettell 4 8-12 Joel Sone
5(4) 357959 Here Comes Foxy (USA) Course and Distance Winner Stephen Ubbink 3 8-9 David Lopez
6(6) 618875 Tindaro's Prospect (USA) Course Winner Neville Henry 4 8-12 Daniel Morales
7(7) 255386 With Options (USA) Distance Winner James Acquilano 5 8-5 Guillermo Rodriguez (7)
8(8) 474569 Kelly's Caper (USA) Course and Distance Winner Clyde Cranwell 4 8-12 Rodolfo Ignacio
9(9) 321760 Wild For Summer (USA) Course and Distance Winner John Ross 3 8-9 Emanuel Diego De
10(10) 634565 Backstage Pass (USA) Course and Distance Winner Christopher Progno 4 8-12 J Rohena

19:03 Maiden Claiming Full card

  • $8,999 added, 3yo+
  • 5f 110y
19:03 Finger Lakes Racecards Monday 19th November 2012
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
2(2) 046456 Ommadon's Reign (USA) Neville Henry 5 8-12 Daniel Morales
3(3) 654848 Pegasus Evzone (USA) John Ross 3 8-9 Oscar Gomez
4(4) 48764 Backdrafter (USA) William Bartlett 3 8-9 David Lopez
6(6) 5644 Charcoal Copy (USA) Jonathan Buckley 4 8-12 b1 Rodolfo Ignacio
7(7) 535767 Great Privilege (USA) Jr Eduardo Maver, 4 8-5 Emanuel Nieves (7)
9(9) 323622 Paige's Image (USA) Sr Rafael Rohena, 3 8-9 J Rohena
1(1) 789759 Kiss Me On T V G (USA) Timothy Murphy 5 8-2 Non-runner
5(5) Little Leno (USA) Stacy Torelli 3 8-9 Non-runner
8(8) 635531 Lionator (USA) Luis Gutierrez 3 8-9 Non-runner

19:30 Claiming Full card

  • $8,999 added, 3yo+
  • 1m 70y
19:30 Finger Lakes Racecards Monday 19th November 2012
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(7) 780850 Sword Play (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Pablo Torres 6 8-12 Daniel Morales
2(1) 452212 Wiseman Jack (USA) Course WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Bruce Anderson 7 8-12 Joel Sone
3(2) 212664 Empire Express (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Debra Divitto 6 8-12 Oscar Gomez
5(4) 348632 I Got Swagger (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner E Hernandez 5 8-5 Emanuel Nieves (7)
6(6) 416556 Jitalian (USA) Course WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Ilmar Loaiza 4 8-12 Nazario Alvarado
7(8) 416463 Stay Alittle While (USA) Course WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Edward Perdue 6 8-12 Pedro Rodriguez
8(9) 535437 Loopy De Loop (USA) Course WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Christine Attwood 7 8-5 Guillermo Rodriguez (7)
9(10) 653242 Ten Bells (USA) Beaten FavouriteDistance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Adrianne Rohena 5 8-12 Michael Jr Davila
1(5) 646666 Again Eleven (USA) Pablo Torres 6 8-5 Non-runner
4(3) 221555 Titusville (USA) Glenn Burnett 5 8-12 Non-runner

19:57 Allowance Full card

  • $20,000 added, 3yo+
  • 5f 110y
19:57 Finger Lakes Racecards Monday 19th November 2012
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(1) 331944 Miss Star Lee (USA) Course and Distance Winner Bryan Armstrong 4 8-8 Oscar Gomez
2(2) 423223 K Bella (USA) Course and Distance Winner Jeremiah Englehart 3 8-5 Joel Cruz
5(5) 382541 Kocher Girl (USA) Course WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Michael Lecesse 4 8-8 Pedro Rodriguez
6(6) 5-09211 Princess Phoebe (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Jeremiah Englehart 3 8-7 Wilfredo Rohena
7(7) 371245 Circular Street (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Chris Englehart 3 8-5 John Jr Davila
8(8) 1-16455 Anna Mae Jones (USA) Course and Distance Winner Jared Schoeneman 4 8-8 Jeremias Flores
3(3) 235211 She's A Listener (USA) L Cox 3 8-5 Non-runner
4(4) 565696 Shea Goodbye (USA) Karl Grusmark 3 8-5 Non-runner

20:24 Allowance Full card

  • $20,300 added, 3yo+
  • 5f 110y
20:24 Finger Lakes Racecards Monday 19th November 2012
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(5) 142414 Fried (USA) Course and Distance Winner M Ferraro 5 8-8 Joel Cruz
3(1) 534142 Axspectator (USA) Course and Distance Winner Jonathan Buckley 4 8-8 Rodolfo Ignacio
4(2) 332111 Quick and Easy (USA) Course WinnerDistance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Ilmar Loaiza 8 8-8 Oscar Gomez
5(3) 115575 Conflicted (USA) Course WinnerDistance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Timothy Murphy 5 8-8 Emanuel Diego De
6(4) 511117 Say Mr. Sandman (USA) Beaten FavouriteDistance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Chris Englehart 4 8-8 John Jr Davila
1(9) 413331 Turnpike Token (USA) M Ferraro 5 8-8 Non-runner
2(8) 353216 First Verse (USA) John Grabowski 3 8-5 Non-runner
2(7) 334922 Raecinjasin (USA) John Grabowski 4 8-8 Non-runner
7(6) 142486 Dixieland Star (USA) Christopher Progno 7 8-8 Non-runner

20:51 Claiming Full card

  • $8,999 added, 3yo+
  • 6f
20:51 Finger Lakes Racecards Monday 19th November 2012
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(9) 023321 Fairway Tom (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Edward Perdue 5 8-12 Oscar Gomez
2(1) 976645 Rockinanracin (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Christine Attwood 9 8-12 Olaf Hernandez
3(3) 434377 Sunday Dreamer (USA) Course WinnerDistance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Timothy Murphy 6 8-12 Emanuel Diego De
4(4) 556980 D' Fighter (USA) Course and Distance Winner Jared Schoeneman 5 8-12 Luis Perez
5(5) 546634 Ostin's Miracle (USA) Distance Winner Dorothy Gentner 7 8-12 Dean Frates
6(6) 332165 Bluespowerhouse (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Bruce Anderson 8 8-12 Jeremias Flores
7(7) 757762 Personal Spender (USA) Course WinnerDistance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Jr William Berry, 6 8-12 Joel Cruz
8(8) 234947 You Willgo Broke (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Ralph D Alessandro 10 8-12 Michael Jr Davila
9(10) 646486 Lovin The Blues (USA) Course and Distance Winner Judy Turetsky 5 8-12 David Lopez
1(2) 737216 Who's Livin Bettor (USA) Edward Perdue 11 8-12 Non-runner