Today's racecards

18:15 Claiming Full card

  • $13,100 added, 3yo+
  • 1m
18:15 Finger Lakes Racecards Saturday 13th July 2013
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(1) 8166- Copywriter (USA) Course Winner Michael Ferraro 3 8-3 David Lopez
2(2) 715443 Seeya When I Seeya (USA) Distance Winner Charles Ciaio 3 8-3 Chin Yang
3(3) 337263 Imperial's Catch (USA) Distance Winner Terry Genecco 4 8-8 Gabriel Suarez
4(4) 254-623 Munda (USA) Course Winner Chris Englehart 4 8-8 John Jr Davila
5(5) 10-5685 Paige's Image (USA) Course Winner Glenroy Brown 4 8-8 Daniel Morales
6(6) 4154-86 Ted Left Early (USA) Course Winner Karl Grusmark 3 8-3 Luis Perez

18:42 Claiming Full card

  • $8,999 added, 3yo+
  • 1m 40y
18:42 Finger Lakes Racecards Saturday 13th July 2013
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(1) 12-6555 Stephen's Even (USA) Course WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Ilmar Loaiza 7 8-8 Nazario Alvarado
2(2) 45-6314 Cat's Playmate (USA) Course WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Adrianne Rohena 7 8-8 Anthony Suarez
3(3) 223165 Aggi's Queen (USA) Course WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Edward Perdue 6 8-8 Pedro Rodriguez
4(4) 155518 Prima Dea (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Joseph Marton 5 8-8 Gabriel Suarez
5(5) 327-345 Jilly Willy (USA) Course Winner Michael Lecesse 6 8-8 Jaime Rodriguez
6(6) 69-2144 Baby At The Park (USA) Course WinnerDistance Winner Joseph Marino 5 8-10 Chin Yang
7(7) 12435-6 Kitty Kat Rockstar (USA) Course WinnerDistance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Paul Barrow 5 8-8 Jeremias Flores
8(8) 3-31145 New York Miracle (USA) Course and Distance Winner Jr Sal Iorio, 4 8-8 Dean Frates

19:07 Claiming Full card

  • $8,999 added, 3yo+
  • 6f
19:07 Finger Lakes Racecards Saturday 13th July 2013
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(1) 522121 Roaring Belle (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Joseph Marino 6 8-12 Rodolfo Ignacio
2(2) 13-5321 Saltinthecity (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Peter Roncone 6 8-12 Jaime Rodriguez
3(3) 542-156 Asweetkitty (USA) Beaten FavouriteCourse WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Jr Sal Iorio, 5 8-8 Dean Frates
4(4) 28-1351 Lost Badge (USA) Course WinnerDistance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Adrianne Rohena 4 8-12 Joel Cruz
5(5) 31-8681 Idontgetoutmuch (USA) Course and Distance Winner James Acquilano 6 8-12 Michael Jr Davila
6(6) 273156 Prime Mistress (USA) Course WinnerDistance Winner Rafael Ramos 4 8-10 Luis Perez
7(7) 715776 Karakorum Jete (USA) Course WinnerDistance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner E Hernandez 6 8-8 Gabriel Suarez

19:34 Claiming Full card

  • $8,999 added, 3yo+
  • 5f 110y
19:34 Finger Lakes Racecards Saturday 13th July 2013
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(2) 21254-7 Studley (USA) Course WinnerDistance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner James Wright 6 8-12 Simon Husbands
2(10) 64-6446 Star Of Rome (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Michael Progno 14 8-12 Joel Sone
2(7) 5-86754 Flagler Beach (USA) Course WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Michael Progno 5 8-12 Charlie Amaro
3(1) 876357 Kid Wando (USA) Distance Winner Karl Grusmark 4 8-12 Luis Perez
4(3) 5442-63 Southern Rocket (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner John Grabowski 5 8-12 Pedro Rodriguez
5(5) 1126-37 The Zipster (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Debra Divitto 9 8-5 Steven Fret (7)
6(6) 1118-34 Trickanometry (USA) Beaten FavouriteCourse WinnerDistance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Nirka Huertas 9 8-12 Joel Cruz
7(8) 31-6463 Delaware Champagne (USA) Course and Distance Winner Jonathan Buckley 5 8-12 Gabriel Suarez
8(9) 739664 Linear Motion (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner John Tebbutt 5 8-12 Jeremias Flores
9(11) 1344-35 Canwewin (USA) Course and Distance Winner Luis Gutierrez 5 8-12 Jose Gutierrez
1(4) 18343-4 John's Sharp Humor (USA) James Wright 5 8-12 Non-runner

20:03 Claiming Full card

  • $8,999 added, 3yo+
  • 6f
20:03 Finger Lakes Racecards Saturday 13th July 2013
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(5) 661233 Awesome Bid (USA) Course and Distance Winner Jr Oscar Barrera, 4 8-10 Joel Sone
2(1) 16-6570 Put It In The Sky (USA) Pablo Torres 3 8-3 Neftali Perez
3(3) 7466-73 Road To Love (USA) Course and Distance Winner James Kettell 5 8-8 Rodolfo Ignacio
4(4) 35442-4 Trackmens Star (USA) Distance Winner Glenroy Brown 6 8-8 Daniel Morales
5(6) 78-8792 The Butler Did It (USA) Distance Winner Phyllis Shetron 5 8-8 Charlie Amaro
6(7) 8215-38 Camies Kruzen (USA) Course and Distance Winner Michael Ferraro 4 8-8 David Lopez
8(9) 3-15677 Big Bro (USA) Course Winner Jonathan Buckley 4 8-8 Michael Jr Davila
9(10) 049326 Grand Award (USA) Distance Winner Ralph D Alessandro 3 8-3 Jaime Rodriguez
10(11) 4412 Bandit Duty (USA) Beaten FavouriteCourse and Distance Winner Charlton Baker 3 8-7 Simon Husbands
11(12) 232163 Go For Two (USA) Course and Distance Winner David Rivera 4 8-10 Chin Yang
1(2) 543758 Firstbellathenkk (USA) Jr Oscar Barrera, 5 8-8 Non-runner
7(8) 0-17262 Fruitful Labour (USA) Chris Englehart 3 8-3 Non-runner

20:35 Claiming Full card

  • $8,999 added, 3yo+
  • 5f 110y
20:35 Finger Lakes Racecards Saturday 13th July 2013
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(1) 36-4546 Runaway Dunne (USA) Course WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Craig Sweeting 6 8-12 Nazario Alvarado
2(2) 667756 Millions In Motion (USA) Course WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Jose Cabrera 4 8-12 Jose Baez
3(3) 13754-3 Holy Spice (USA) Beaten FavouriteCourse and Distance Winner James Acquilano 5 8-12 Michael Jr Davila
4(4) 57-3582 Circular Street (USA) Beaten FavouriteDistance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Chris Englehart 4 8-12 John Jr Davila
5(5) 540-625 Wiseman's Fate (USA) Course and Distance Winner Bruce Anderson 4 8-12 Jeremias Flores
6(6) 766755 Kyla's Harmony (USA) Distance Winner Arcadio Lopez 6 8-12 Emanuel Diego De
7(7) 668-334 Lunchwithgodzilla (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Michael Sabine 4 8-12 Anthony Suarez

21:08 Allowance Full card

  • $22,999 added, 3yo+
  • 1m 70y
21:08 Finger Lakes Racecards Saturday 13th July 2013
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
2(2) 711465- Monster Me (USA) Course and Distance Winner Jr Sal Iorio, 4 8-8 Dean Frates
3(3) 615616 Augie Dawgie (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Chris Englehart 3 8-3 John Jr Davila
4(4) 726323 Ess Shape (USA) Distance Winner James Acquilano 5 8-8 Michael Jr Davila
5(5) 22-4341 Rico Act (USA) Course and Distance Winner Megan Lucas 4 8-10 Charlie Amaro
6(6) 2213-22 French Wine (USA) Beaten FavouriteDistance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Michael Ferraro 4 8-8 David Lopez
1(1) 5135-54 Kid Kaos (USA) Stephen Jacobs 4 8-8 Non-runner

21:38 Claiming Full card

  • $8,999 added, 3yo+
  • 5f 110y
21:38 Finger Lakes Racecards Saturday 13th July 2013
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(10) 5566-67 Amethyst Rose (USA) Course and Distance Winner Joseph Marino 7 8-8 Rodolfo Ignacio
2(1) 32-3562 Aprilmayjune (USA) Distance Winner Michael Lecesse 6 8-8 Michael Jr Davila
3(3) 62170-9 Saint Jen (USA) Course and Distance Winner Timothy Murphy 6 7-12 Alex Cruz (10)
4(4) 64-1573 Copious Notes (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Michael Progno 5 8-8 David Lopez
5(5) 36-4645 Florida Quaker (USA) Course WinnerDistance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Carol Cook 9 8-8 Nazario Alvarado
6(6) 768-050 Silky Me (USA) Course and Distance Winner Nirka Huertas 5 8-8 Anthony Suarez
7(7) 749144 Seattle Dynasty (USA) Distance Winner Jr Oscar Barrera, 6 8-8 Joel Cruz
8(8) 43-8417 Justgivemeasecond (USA) Course and Distance Winner Peter Roncone 6 8-10 Jaime Rodriguez
9(9) 486696 Lila Louann (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner E Hernandez 5 8-1 Irvin Rohena (7)
1(2) 131/125- She's Got Thefever (USA) Joseph Marino 9 8-8 Non-runner