Today's racecards

17:15 Maiden Claiming Full card

  • $8,999 added, 3yo+
  • 6f
17:15 Finger Lakes Racecards Monday 12th November 2012
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(1) 8-6865 Bumblebee Boogie (USA) Stacy Torelli 3 8-9 Jose Gutierrez
2(2) 0 Eltish's Wildfire (USA) Jonathan Buckley 4 8-2 Jan Marrero (10)
3(3) 275452 Catillac Cutie (USA) E Hernandez 5 8-12 Olaf Hernandez
4(4) 443722 Jabez (USA) Beaten Favourite James Acquilano 3 8-9 Michael Jr Davila
5(5) 07-7695 My Perceptive Girl (USA) Dorothy Gentner 6 8-2 Jorge Toledo (10)
6(6) 333854 Breathless Blues (USA) Donna Bireta 4 8-2 Irvin Rohena (10)
8(8) 382564 Who's Zat Girl (USA) Bryan Armstrong 3 8-9 Oscar Gomez
7(7) 546754 Minivan (USA) Jr Sal Iorio, 3 8-2 Non-runner

17:42 Claiming Full card

  • $8,999 added, 3yo+
  • 1m
17:42 Finger Lakes Racecards Monday 12th November 2012
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(1) 441412 I'm Mad About You (USA) Beaten FavouriteCourse Winner James Acquilano 3 8-9 Michael Jr Davila
2(2) 422151 Desk Reference (USA) Course Winner Mark Tasso 4 8-9 Pedro Rodriguez
3(3) 445158 First Crack (USA) Course Winner Edward Babcock 6 8-5 Guillermo Rodriguez (7)
4(4) 716670 Iwaspaidlate (USA) Course Winner Luis Gutierrez 4 8-12 Omar Camejo
5(5) 844211 Anni's Jackpot (USA) Course Winner Lisa Hebdon 5 8-12 David Lopez
6(6) 112557 King Of The Disco (USA) Course Winner Karl Grusmark 3 8-9 Luis Perez
7(7) 677745 Navedano (USA) Course Winner Ilmar Loaiza 6 8-5 Emanuel Nieves (7)

18:09 Claiming Full card

  • $8,999 added, 3yo+
  • 5f 110y
18:09 Finger Lakes Racecards Monday 12th November 2012
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(1) 651026 Hookedonsweetness (USA) Course and Distance Winner Jr William Berry, 4 8-5 Emanuel Nieves (7)
2(2) 514352 Mayreau Course and Distance Winner Charlton Baker 3 8-2 Guillermo Rodriguez (7)
3(3) 331057 Patton's Legacy (USA) Course and Distance Winner Edward Babcock 6 8-12 Emanuel Diego De
4(4) 36-8991 Martina Bride (USA) Course and Distance Winner Ulises Gonzalez 4 8-12 J Rohena
5(5) 64-1417 Not Close (USA) Course and Distance Winner Jeremiah Englehart 3 8-9 Wilfredo Rohena
6(6) 253421 Juice Box (USA) Course and Distance Winner James Acquilano 4 8-12 Michael Jr Davila
7(7) 472744 All Quiet (USA) Course and Distance Winner David Markgraf 4 8-12 Joel Sone
8(8) 3509-09 Ellis Island (USA) Distance Winner William Bartlett 4 8-12 Ronny Rideout
9(9) 463-241 My Milenium Breeze (USA) Course WinnerDistance Winner James Acquilano 5 8-12 Jaime Rodriguez

18:36 Claiming Full card

  • $8,999 added, 3yo+
  • 5f 110y
18:36 Finger Lakes Racecards Monday 12th November 2012
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(1) 356686 Pure Love (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Ortis Henry 3 8-2 Jorge Toledo (7)
2(2) 780666 Sun Kissed Girl (USA) Distance Winner Timothy Murphy 3 8-9 Nazario Alvarado
6(6) 531183 Bear Dance (USA) Beaten FavouriteCourse and Distance Winner Jr Daniel Conway, 4 8-12 Jaime Rodriguez
7(7) 589590 Wheely Pink (USA) Course WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Daniel Jacobs 5 8-12 Luis Perez
8(8) 415779 Tanagirl (USA) Course Winner Edward Babcock 3 8-2 Juan Negron (7)
9(9) 086901 Ausable Chasm (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Michael Lecesse 4 8-12 Pedro Rodriguez
10(10) 556143 Idontgetoutmuch (USA) Course and Distance Winner James Acquilano 5 8-12 Michael Jr Davila
3(3) 768065 Beautifulnightmare (USA) James Acquilano 4 8-5 Non-runner
4(4) 243606 Denise's Miss El (USA) Debra Breed 4 8-12 Non-runner
5(5) 637654 Pitching Pennies (USA) Paul Barrow 5 8-12 Non-runner

19:03 Claiming Full card

  • $8,999 added, 3yo+
  • 6f
19:03 Finger Lakes Racecards Monday 12th November 2012
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(1) 435795 Here Comes Foxy (USA) Course and Distance Winner Stephen Ubbink 3 8-9 Luis Perez
2(2) 609634 Wistful Wildcat (USA) Distance Winner Charlton Baker 3 8-9 Wilfredo Rohena
4(4) 433354 Trackmens Star (USA) Distance Winner Glenroy Brown 5 8-12 Oscar Gomez
5(5) 431273 Eyes On The Storm (USA) Course and Distance Winner Jr Daniel Conway, 3 8-9 Jaime Rodriguez
6(6) 312245 Millstreet (USA) Course and Distance Winner Jonathan Buckley 3 8-9 Joel Cruz
7(7) 855313 Timothy's Boy (USA) Course and Distance Winner James Banker 3 8-9 Emanuel Diego De
8(8) 890636 Brass Note (USA) Distance Winner Sr Rafael Rohena, 3 8-9 Rafael Jr Rohena
9(9) 222146 Playin'inmywhiskey (USA) Distance Winner Patrick Baratta 3 8-9 Jose Gutierrez
10(10) 153848 Karakorum Treasure (USA) Course Winner E Hernandez 3 8-9 Olaf Hernandez
11(11) 322291 Seghesio (USA) Course and Distance Winner Jeremiah Englehart 3 8-2 Emanuel Nieves (7)
12(12) 563170 My Boy Frank (USA) Course and Distance Winner Michael Ferraro 4 8-12 David Lopez
3(3) 456513 Mystician (USA) James Acquilano 3 8-9 Non-runner

19:30 Claiming Full card

  • $8,999 added, 3yo+
  • 1m
19:30 Finger Lakes Racecards Monday 12th November 2012
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(1) 185784 Great Addiction (USA) Course WinnerDistance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Joseph Marino 10 8-12 Oscar Gomez
2(2) 117166 Viajero (USA) Course and Distance Winner Christine Attwood 5 8-12 Rodolfo Ignacio
3(3) 147661 Northern Bandit (USA) Course WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Charlton Baker 5 8-12 Michael Jr Davila
4(4) 842141 Launch N Relaunch (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Jr Daniel Conway, 5 8-12 Luis Perez
5(5) 112167 Big Gavel (USA) Course WinnerDistance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner James Wright 6 8-12 Jaime Rodriguez
6(6) 442115 Cinner Dave (USA) Course WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Lesley Friedman 8 8-5 Guillermo Rodriguez (7)

19:57 Maiden Claiming Full card

  • $17,100 added, 3yo+
  • 5f 110y
19:57 Finger Lakes Racecards Monday 12th November 2012
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(1) 865565 Firstbellathenkk (USA) Jr Oscar Barrera, 4 8-1 Guillermo Rodriguez (7)
2(2) 0 Bully Bully Brown (USA) Mikhael Rolffs 3 8-9 Jose Gutierrez
3(3) 5 Mel An Me (USA) Luis Gutierrez 3 8-7 Olaf Hernandez
4(4) 555264 Lucky Aly (USA) Wayne Sparling 4 8-12 Dean Frates
5(5) 770935 Sir Hollister (USA) Neville Henry 4 8-12 David Lopez
6(6) 8 Irusan (USA) Jonathan Buckley 5 8-12 Rodolfo Ignacio

20:24 Claiming Full card

  • $11,600 added, 3yo+
  • 6f
20:24 Finger Lakes Racecards Monday 12th November 2012
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(1) 601807 Seabet (USA) William Bartlett 3 8-9 Rodolfo Ignacio
2(2) 82-5961 Kall Me Sig (USA) Course and Distance Winner Karl Grusmark 3 8-2 Emanuel Nieves (7)
4(4) 224531 U Ought To Know (USA) Course and Distance Winner Ralph D Alessandro 3 8-9 Nazario Alvarado
5(5) 533134 Timmins (USA) Course and Distance Winner Jonathan Buckley 5 8-12 Joel Sone
6(6) 654097 The Butler Did It (USA) Distance Winner Phyllis Shetron 4 8-12 David Lopez
7(7) 707428 Gee's Money Boy (USA) Wayne Sparling 7 8-12 Dean Frates
8(8) 822453 Purge Bird (USA) Beaten Favourite Chris Englehart 4 8-12 John Jr Davila
9(9) 354221 Crack En Too (USA) Course and Distance Winner Daniel Jacobs 3 8-9 Luis Perez
10(10) 45-0871 Current Aquasition (USA) Course and Distance Winner Christopher Progno 3 8-9 J Rohena
3(3) 322147 U're Grounded (USA) Oscar Barrera 3 8-2 Non-runner

20:51 Claiming Full card

  • $8,999 added, 3yo+
  • 5f 110y
20:51 Finger Lakes Racecards Monday 12th November 2012
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(1) 146181 Two High (USA) Course and Distance Winner Jeremiah Englehart 3 8-9 Wilfredo Rohena
2(2) 154116 Missiletoe Kiss (USA) Course and Distance Winner Jr Daniel Conway, 3 8-9 Jaime Rodriguez
3(3) 140132 Jilly Willy (USA) Course and Distance Winner Michael Lecesse 5 8-12 Joel Sone
4(4) 558668 No Angel (USA) Distance Winner Wayne Sparling 4 8-5 Guillermo Rodriguez (7)
5(5) 17211 Offlee Crafty (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Chris Englehart 3 8-9 John Jr Davila
6(6) 554154 Wiseman's Fate (USA) Course and Distance Winner Bruce Anderson 3 8-9 Jeremias Flores
7(7) 245357 Yellow Brass (USA) Course and Distance Winner Jonathan Buckley 5 8-12 Charlie Amaro
8(8) 466-667 Fashionette (USA) Distance Winner Phyllis Shetron 4 8-12 Rodolfo Ignacio
9(9) 282721 Crafty Humor (USA) Course and Distance Winner James Acquilano 3 8-9 Luis Perez
10(10) 137290 Lazeka (USA) Distance Winner Ralph D Alessandro 4 8-12 Nazario Alvarado