18:10 Allowance Full card

  • $22,999 added, 3yo+
  • 1m
18:10 Finger Lakes Racecards Saturday 11th May 2013
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(1) 962378 Twillerbee (USA) Distance Winner Marialice Coffey 5 8-8 Omar Camejo
2(2) 24-2472 Destination Moon (USA) Michael Lecesse 4 8-8 Pedro Rodriguez
3(3) 341344- Encryption Code (USA) Course WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Charlton Baker 5 8-8 Simon Husbands
4(4) 435-425 Sweet Argument (USA) Beaten FavouriteDistance Winner M Ferraro 6 8-8 David Lopez
5(5) 43515-5 One Smart Farrah (USA) Course Winner Larry Salvato 4 8-8 Chin Yang

18:37 Claiming Full card

  • $17,301 added, 3yo+
  • 6f
18:37 Finger Lakes Racecards Saturday 11th May 2013
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(2) 7/31616- Double Roar (USA) Course WinnerCourse and Distance Winner John Tebbutt 5 8-8 Elaine Castillo
1(7) 461673 Bulldog On A Bone (USA) Course and Distance Winner John Tebbutt 5 8-8 Jeremias Flores
2(6) 224531- Purge Bird (USA) Course and Distance Winner Chris Englehart 5 8-8 John Jr Davila
4(3) 25-0401 Absolutcat (USA) Distance Winner Terry Genecco 5 8-8 Gabriel Suarez
5(4) 16741-7 Secret Bigs (USA) Course Winner Jonathan Buckley 6 8-8 Rodolfo Ignacio
6(8) 2898-45 Francesco Rules (USA) Distance Winner Michael Lecesse 4 8-8 Pedro Rodriguez
7(9) 922322 Power Dreams (USA) Beaten Favourite Rafael Ramos 5 8-8 W Rohena
2(5) 24133-1 Charging Order (USA) Chris Englehart 4 8-10 Non-runner
3(1) 2215-56 Up In Smoke (USA) Ramon Vazquez 5 8-8 Non-runner
8(10) 22621-4 That's For Sure (USA) Eskei Beech 4 8-8 Non-runner

19:04 Claiming Full card

  • $8,999 added, 3yo+
  • 1m 40y
19:04 Finger Lakes Racecards Saturday 11th May 2013
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(1) 233-211 Lookn Mighty Tuff (USA) Distance Winner Lisa Hebdon 4 8-8 David Lopez
2(2) 414485- Watchin The Babes (USA) Course and Distance Winner Bruce Anderson 6 8-8 Joel Sone
3(3) 6889-71 Legal Tendora (USA) Course WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Edward Babcock 7 8-10 Emanuel Diego De
4(4) 438732- Ontothenextone (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Ilmar Loaiza 7 8-8 Nazario Alvarado
5(5) 4-46161 Sea Fighter (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Rafael Rohena 4 8-10 Daniel Morales
6(6) 421144- Pressure Point (USA) Course WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Stephen Ubbink 7 8-8 Jr Michael Davila,
7(7) 763-277 Pawleys Porch (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Chris Englehart 6 8-8 John Jr Davila

19:31 Claiming Full card

  • $8,999 added, 3yo+
  • 5f
19:31 Finger Lakes Racecards Saturday 11th May 2013
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
3(3) 96315-6 Straight Action (USA) Course WinnerCourse and Distance Winner David Markgraf 6 8-12 Joel Sone
5(6) 75447-3 Is It Tuesday Yet (USA) Course WinnerDistance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Troy Smith 8 8-12 Rodolfo Ignacio
6(7) 4145-45 Raynick's Token (USA) Course and Distance Winner Bryan Armstrong 6 8-12 Jose Baez
7(8) 366345- Wildcat Stevie (USA) Course WinnerCourse and Distance Winner James Banker 5 8-12 Emanuel Diego De
8(9) 3525-25 Barco (USA) Course WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Jose Cabrera 10 8-12 J Cruz
9(10) 341149- The Grievance Man (USA) Course WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Michael Lecesse 5 8-12 Jr Michael Davila,
1(5) 62-4733 Straight Thunder (USA) Chris Englehart 7 8-12 Non-runner
1(1) 14/1131- Late Night Hookup (USA) Chris Englehart 6 8-12 Non-runner
2(2) 31527-2 Papa Frita (USA) Ronald Breed 6 8-12 Non-runner
4(4) 65645-8 Brazen Sky (USA) Karl Grusmark 4 8-12 Non-runner
10(11) 654113- Eminent Tale (USA) Jeffrey Englehart 5 8-12 Non-runner

19:58 Claiming Full card

  • $12,600 added, 3yo+
  • 6f
19:58 Finger Lakes Racecards Saturday 11th May 2013
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(1) 24516-4 Last Slice (USA) Course and Distance Winner Debra Breed 4 8-8 Gabriel Suarez
2(2) Lucky My Way (USA) Beaten Favourite E Hernandez 4 8-12 Oscar Gomez
3(3) 18- Lightning Lu (USA) Course Winner James Acquilano 3 8-2 Jr Michael Davila,
4(4) 24484-1 Havana Sunrise (USA) Course Winner John Salvato 3 8-6 Chin Yang
5(5) 447223- New York Miracle (USA) Course Winner Sal Iorio, Jr 4 8-8 Dean Frates
6(6) 4-46632 City Kiss (USA) Distance Winner Chris Englehart 4 8-8 John Jr Davila
8(8) 1752-33 Dancing Winner (USA) Beaten FavouriteCourse and Distance Winner Amber Cobb 4 8-8 Jaime Rodriguez
9(9) 3-74169 Nine Cracks (USA) Distance Winner John Tebbutt 4 8-8 Jeremias Flores
7(7) 45154-5 Sandrabull (USA) Angel Valdez 4 8-8 Non-runner

20:25 Claiming Full card

  • $8,999 added, 3yo+
  • 5f
20:25 Finger Lakes Racecards Saturday 11th May 2013
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
2(2) 78600-7 Hot Gold (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Bryan Armstrong 8 8-12 Oscar Gomez
3(3) 24216-2 Zipolina (USA) Beaten FavouriteCourse WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Chris Englehart 7 8-12 John Jr Davila
4(4) 73658-6 Sapphire Ridge (USA) Course WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Adrianne Rohena 8 8-12 Jr Michael Davila,
5(5) 1853-35 Sejano (USA) Distance Winner Beth Saul 7 8-12 Jose Baez
6(6) 35551-5 Citrine (USA) Course WinnerDistance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Angel Valdez 11 8-12 Jeremias Flores
1(1) 143521- Mayreau Pablo Torres 4 8-12 Non-runner

20:52 Claiming Full card

  • $13,800 added, 3yo+
  • 5f
20:52 Finger Lakes Racecards Saturday 11th May 2013
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(1) 24225-2 Chit Chat Cat (USA) Course WinnerDistance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner James Wright 8 8-8 Jr Michael Davila,
2(2) 66233-1 One Eyed Fact (USA) Course WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Michael Lecesse 6 8-10 Clive Beech
3(3) 531425- Call Me Sis (USA) Distance Winner Marianne Manning 6 8-8 Emanuel Diego De
4(4) 163454- Proud House (USA) Course WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Thomas Muller, Sr 5 8-8 Rodolfo Ignacio
5(5) 737164- Yonni (USA) Course WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Paul Barrow 5 8-8 Simon Husbands
6(6) 157846- My Irish Girl (USA) Distance Winner James Banker 6 8-8 Jaime Rodriguez

21:19 Claiming Full card

  • $8,999 added, 3yo+
  • 6f
21:19 Finger Lakes Racecards Saturday 11th May 2013
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(4) 15425-8 Miss Woods (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Chris Englehart 5 8-12 John Jr Davila
2(1) 13-7976 Victorious Devil (USA) Course WinnerCourse and Distance Winner James Acquilano 6 8-12 Jaime Rodriguez
3(2) 466312- Crafty N P (USA) Beaten FavouriteCourse WinnerDistance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Linda Rice 8 8-12 Oscar Gomez
4(3) 3336-45 Runaway Dunne (USA) Course WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Craig Sweeting 6 8-12 Charlie Amaro
5(6) 66-5733 Black Mandate (USA) Distance Winner Arcadio Lopez 5 8-12 Daniel Morales
6(7) 161775- M'dearheart (USA) Course WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Michael Lecesse 4 8-12 Clive Beech
1(5) 613779- Auric Girl (USA) Chris Englehart 7 8-12 Non-runner

21:46 Allowance Full card

  • $20,999 added, 3yo+
  • 6f
21:46 Finger Lakes Racecards Saturday 11th May 2013
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(1) 4143-76 Mom Proof (USA) Course WinnerCourse and Distance Winner George Beech 6 8-8 J Cruz
2(2) 86-9141 Dr. Copper (USA) Course WinnerDistance Winner Brian McCall 4 8-8 Jr Michael Davila,
3(3) 4711-44 Raffie's Choice (USA) Timothy Murphy 5 8-8 Emanuel Diego De
4(4) 536552 Sunshine Valentino (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Chris Englehart 4 8-8 John Jr Davila
5(5) 1411-66 Robert's Breach (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Jose Cabrera 4 8-8 Jose Gutierrez
6(6) 31533-5 Morning Herald (USA) Course and Distance Winner Jonathan Buckley 5 8-8 Rodolfo Ignacio
7(7) 15360-2 Bob The Pool Man (USA) Course and Distance Winner James Kettell 6 8-8 Joel Sone
8(8) 11754-3 Backcountry Boy (USA) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Christopher Progno 6 8-8 David Lopez