Today's racecards

12:30 Racebets.com Mobile Web App Handicap Full card

  • €3,400 added, 4yo+
  • 6f
12:30 Dortmund Racecards Sunday 13th January 2013
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(2) 01923 War Bride Frau Y Almenreder 5 9-6 Patrick Gibson (7)
2(9) 63044 Presence (GER) Distance Winner H Franke 5 8-11 Bayarsaikhan Ganbat (7)
3(1) 00776 Sajja (IRE) Frau B Sofsky-Prappacher 6 9-4 Jan Palik
4(8) 93546 Nantana (GER) R Johannsmann 6 9-2 A Best
5(4) 08556 Kuno's Ritter (GER) Course and Distance Winner Frau E Meder 6 9-0 Dennis Schiergen
6(6) 36212 Fashion Tycoon (IRE) Frau Cl Barsig 6 8-11 Jozef Bojko
8(7) 65882 Royal Bonita (GER) Frau Britta Schmitz 10 7-12 Rebecca Danz (4)
7(3) 26125 Favorfoot Danon (IRE) K Demme 6 8-3 Non-runner
9(5) 42494 Sweet Cat (GER) R Werning 7 8-5 Non-runner

13:00 www.germantote.de - Wetten Auf Frankreich Stakes Full card

  • €3,400 added, 4yo+
  • 1m
13:00 Dortmund Racecards Sunday 13th January 2013
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(3) 55144 Pretty Man (GER) M trantel 10 8-9 Janine Beckmann (7)
2(10) 3 Victor Hugo Alezan (GER) A Bolte 4 9-0 A Best
3(5) 08978 Amor Fati (GER) Frau R Weissmeier 4 8-9 Rebecca Danz (4)
4(13) 12462 Arizona Star P Schiergen 4 9-0 Dennis Schiergen
5(4) 75864 Big Moun (FR) Frau P Gehm 4 9-0 Maxim Pecheur
6(1) 88 Marconi (GER) N Sauer 5 8-7 Bayarsaikhan Ganbat (7)
7(12) 41007 Pacha (GER) Distance Winner Ph Berg 4 9-0 Fx Weissmeier
8(8) Seto (GER) Andr Wohler 4 9-0 Jozef Bojko
9(7) 8 Vencedor B Hellier 5 9-0 Stephen Hellyn
10(11) 28070 World Cup (GER) Frau N Bach 6 9-0 S Hofer
11(2) Dorietta (GER) R Werning 4 8-9 P J Werning
12(6) 73330 Neapel (GER) Frau M Lindemann 6 7-12 Jana Oppermann (11)
14(9) 8076 Variety Show (IRE) B Hellier 4 8-9 N Richter
13(14) 54 Oceanprincess (GER) Frau S Weis 5 9-2 Non-runner

13:30 Racebets.com - Auch Mobile Die Nr.1 Handicap Full card

  • €4,500 added, 4yo+
  • 1m 4f
13:30 Dortmund Racecards Sunday 13th January 2013
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(8) 41911 Killusty Fancy (IRE) Distance Winner S Smrczek 6 9-4 Jana Oppermann (11)
2(6) 41453 Guardian Angel (GER) B Hellier 6 9-4 Patrick Gibson (7)
3(7) 54724 Fresh Lady (GER) Course and Distance Winner U Stoltefuss 8 9-0 Nina Wagner (9)
5(3) 85434 Our Passion (GER) S Smrczek 6 8-7 Bayarsaikhan Ganbat (7)
6(2) 03583 Aerobic (GER) U Stoltefuss 4 8-7 N Richter
7(4) 16089 Boshoevenscarlet (HOL) Frau D A K Dorenberg 5 8-7 Stephen Hellyn
8(1) 8630 Lollobo (GER) Frau M Rotering 4 8-3 Maxim Pecheur
4(5) 06338 Auenboss (GER) Frau S Weis 6 9-2 Non-runner

14:00 Germantote I-phone App Stakes Full card

  • €2,000 added, 4yo+
  • 6f
14:00 Dortmund Racecards Sunday 13th January 2013
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
2(6) 26131 Danon Perth (AUS) Distance Winner Frau M Lindemann 8 8-9 Jana Oppermann (11)
3(7) 377860- Choice Words (USA) B Hellier 5 8-7 Stephen Hellyn
4(3) 44755 Belmondo Frau E Meder 4 8-7 S Hofer
5(8) 63000 Sharp Bullet (IRE) Distance Winner B Hellier 7 8-7 N Richter
6(5) 345 Thirsty Bear Frau M Rotering 4 8-7 Maxim Pecheur
7(4) 10263 Chairlady (GER) H Jorgensen 5 8-5 A Best
8(1) 42 Mi Dica Andr Wohler 4 8-3 Jozef Bojko
9(2) 35077 Therrana (GER) W Therre 5 8-0 Am esther Ruth Weissmeier (7)
1(9) 56922 Kronerbe (GER) K Demme 6 10-1 Non-runner

14:30 www.germantote.com - Ihre Wettseite Im Internet Handicap Full card

  • €3,400 added, 4yo+
  • 1m 4f
14:30 Dortmund Racecards Sunday 13th January 2013
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
2(12) 33214 Site Sentry (IRE) Course and Distance Winner M Schwinn 10 9-2 Jana Oppermann (11)
3(3) 06784 Al Punto (GER) Course Winner Frau Nienstedt 8 9-9 S Hofer
4(14) 06530 Cool Arrogance (GER) N Sauer 4 9-0 Bayarsaikhan Ganbat (7)
5(9) 45786 Pyrido (GER) M Angermann 6 9-4 N Richter
6(10) 75807 Alrune (GER) M Klein 5 9-4 A Best
8(2) 2666 Chilworth Lass (IRE) Frau R Weissmeier 5 9-2 Fx Weissmeier
9(13) 70600 Gizmo (GER) Frau C Bothe 9 8-11 P J Werning
10(11) 70600 Nubia (GER) G Mayer 6 8-11 Stephen Hellyn
11(7) 05574 Oleandra (GER) G Mayer 7 8-11 Jan Palik
12(1) 05574 Overclass (GER) Distance Winner R Storp 6 8-11 Dennis Schiergen
13(5) 69766 True Lies (GER) M Blau 5 8-11 Sabrina Wandt
14(8) 48695 Decado (GER) P Hirschberger 4 8-7 Jozef Bojko
1(6) 0460 Bondola (GER) R Schaaf 5 9-9 Non-runner
7(4) 89022 Ami Rouge (FR) W Kiesser 10 9-2 Non-runner

15:00 Galopp 2012 - Das Rennjahr Auf Dvd Handicap Full card

  • €5,100 added, 4yo+
  • 1m 1f
15:00 Dortmund Racecards Sunday 13th January 2013
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(7) 32621 Usbeke (GER) Course Winner S Smrczek 7 9-11 Bayarsaikhan Ganbat (7)
2(1) 31087 Little Star (HOL) Frau D A K Dorenberg 6 9-6 Stephen Hellyn
3(9) 83702 All Gentleman (GER) Course Winner M Angermann 6 9-4 N Richter
4(2) 95686 Fiftys Brother (GER) P Hirschberger 7 8-9 P J Werning
5(6) 14442 Elgin (GER) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner R Schaaf 6 8-7 Maxim Pecheur
6(4) 71656 Liberta (GER) Andr Wohler 5 8-7 Jozef Bojko
7(3) 09036 Naidoo (GER) Course Winner Frau M Rotering 11 8-7 S Hofer
8(5) 39043 Feather Storm (GER) Distance WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Frau E Meder 5 8-5 Sabrina Wandt
9(8) 662/ Touch Of Time (GER) Frau A Glodde 7 8-5 A Best

15:30 www.germantote.com - Faszination Galopp Handicap Full card

  • €3,950 added, 4yo+
  • 1m 1f
15:30 Dortmund Racecards Sunday 13th January 2013
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(6) 33161 Hoseo (GER) Course WinnerDistance Winner Frau E Meder 5 9-2 Bayarsaikhan Ganbat (7)
2(5) 37731 Erlian (GER) Course Winner P Schiergen 6 8-11 Malika Fehr (11)
3(3) 00803 Noblement (GER) Course WinnerCourse and Distance Winner M Schwinn 8 9-6 Dennis Schiergen
4(12) 43103 Waliano (GER) R Schaaf 5 9-4 Manuela Murke
5(13) 58372 Acidici (GER) Course WinnerCourse and Distance Winner Frau M Rotering 9 9-4 Jan Palik
6(1) 56417 Aconoro (FR) A Kleinkorres 5 9-0 Piotr Krowicki
7(9) 32585 Bon Spiel Distance Winner Frau R Weissmeier 9 9-0 Fx Weissmeier
8(2) 84076 Foolproof (GER) H Jorgensen 4 8-9 A Best
9(10) 66892 Tremendous (GER) Distance Winner H Nienstedt 8 8-7 S Hofer
10(7) 32310 Renoir (GER) Course Winner Frau Cl Barsig 6 8-7 Jozef Bojko
11(4) 38211 Pussycat Doll (GER) Course Winner S Smrczek 6 8-5 Maxim Pecheur
12(11) 24735 Winterkonig (GER) P Hirschberger 7 8-0 Rebecca Danz (4)
13(8) 50366 Singha (GER) Frau M Weber 8 8-3 N Richter

16:00 SIS - Satellite Information Services Handicap Full card

  • €3,400 added, 4yo+
  • 1m 2f
16:00 Dortmund Racecards Sunday 13th January 2013
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(5) 96566 Sauber (GER) Course Winner Frau S Bruggemann 6 9-11 Mrs Silke Bruggemann (7)
2(7) 72093 Belle Zorro R Storp 6 9-0 Jana Oppermann (11)
3(12) 74932 Shakti (GER) A Bolte 4 9-4 Bayarsaikhan Ganbat (7)
4(13) 06506 Anoro (GER) N Sauer 4 9-9 N Richter
5(3) 14142 La Next (GER) C Von Der Recke 5 8-11 Nina Wagner (9)
6(11) 90006 Rocket Night (GER) M Klein 6 9-2 Rebecca Danz (4)
7(9) 0009 Sterngold (GER) Frau A Glodde 4 9-4 Stephen Hellyn
8(10) 45806 A Kuku (GER) A Kleinkorres 7 9-2 Piotr Krowicki
9(6) 23090 Senara (GER) Distance Winner J Overbeck 7 8-11 Am maximilian Koch (7)
10(4) 86708 Sir Nicolas (GER) P Hirschberger 4 9-0 Sabrina Wandt
11(2) 39528 Frau Luna (GER) Course and Distance Winner R Werning 8 8-5 Am esther Ruth Weissmeier (7)
12(14) 40076 Kokotte (GER) H Jorgensen 5 8-11 Jan Palik
13(8) 01772 Olivia (GER) H Jorgensen 7 8-11 A Best
14(1) 26290 Clivia Frau Nienstedt 5 8-9 S Hofer