11:25 Carrefour Marg. Claiming Stakes Full card

  • €19,000 added, 3yo
  • 1m 1f 97y
11:25 Chantilly Racecards Monday 4th November 2013
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(11) 366364 Sweet Smoke (FR) Boutin (s) 2 9-8 V Gambart (8)
2(13) Notte Da Leoni (IRE) Boutin (s) 2 9-4 T Messina
3(17) Chanta Cat (FR) Jv Toux 2 9-1 A Badel
4(8) 50 Mister Gregorium (IRE) G Botti 2 9-1 C Demuro
5(7) 554547 Zanthalia (FR) S Wattel 2 9-1 v T Bachelot
6(12) 009 Tout En Cardoun (FR) Mme P Butel 2 8-11 R Marchelli
7(3) 756 Zak Zak (IRE) Boutin (s) 2 8-11 G Benoist
8(2) 567370 Pump Pump Doll (FR) M Pimbonnet 2 8-11 F Blondel
9(16) 552600 Carlita Mi Amor (FR) T Castanheira 2 8-11 b1 S Pasquier
10(1) 56 Lagaro (FR) N Sauer 2 8-11 C Soumillon
11(14) 740087 Pleats (FR) T Castanheira 2 8-8 T Thulliez
12(6) 568864 Cyncynnaty (FR) S Jesus 2 8-8 v1 F Lefebvre
13(5) 746590 Infolinia (USA) C Lerner 2 8-8 J Tastayre (6)
14(10) 086829 Harpe D'or (FR) T Lemer 2 8-8 b M Lauron (6)
16(15) 430709 Mindsforgemanacles (IRE) Boutin (s) 2 8-8 b S moulin (3)
17(9) 846642 Dix Neuf Six Boutin (s) 2 8-8 P Dominois (8)
15(4) 5 Pretty Luna (GER) M Figge 2 8-8 Non-runner

12:00 Du Pavillon Stakes Full card

  • €16,000 added, 3yo
  • 1m 1f 97y
12:00 Chantilly Racecards Monday 4th November 2013
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
2(8) 234 Couleur Pyla (FR) C Baillet 3 9-1 N Desoutter
3(7) 0545 Aram D'emra (FR) F 3 8-13 A Le Corre (6)
4(12) 73 Saved By The Bell (IRE) A Clement 3 8-13 L Grosso (8)
5(13) 634 Sevros (FR) C Laffon-Parias 3 8-13 L Bails (8)
6(4) 452350 Alegresse (FR) J Heloury 3 8-12 P Boehm (6)
7(9) 555-550 Titano (GER) P Sogorb 3 8-11 D Santiago
8(5) 4 Gios Last (GER) B Hellier 3 8-11 Ma bernadet (6)
9(11) 5563 Cote D'argent (FR) B Watrigant 3 8-10 M Scandella-lacaille
10(3) 7644 Bold Mistress (FR) F Vermeulen 3 8-10 P Beacco (6)
11(6) 0480 Lubiana (FR) P Adda 3 8-8 A duporte
12(1) 755 Alzubra A Fabre 3 8-8 A Foulon (6)
13(2) 000 Cesta Punta (FR) Mlle V Dissaux 3 8-8 v1 P Dominois (6)
1(10) 4554 Tektite J E Pease 3 9-2 Non-runner

12:30 Petite Pelouse Stakes Full card

  • €16,000 added, 3yo
  • 6f 211y
12:30 Chantilly Racecards Monday 4th November 2013
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(12) 443536 Agushaya (IRE) Y Durepaire 3 9-3 b F Spanu
3(1) 046 Iraklin (IRE) V Luka 3 8-13 T Bachelot
4(2) 554947 Carletti (IRE) G Botti 3 8-11 C Demuro
5(5) 00400 Brokers Choice (GER) C zeitz 3 8-11 T Piccone
6(8) 0-25555 Skystream (FR) M Rulec 3 8-11 v1 A Hamelin
7(11) 3-74254 Tesia (GER) Robert Collet 3 8-10 C Passerat (3)
8(6) 005526 Benjale (FR) F 3 8-10 P C Boudot
9(14) 7479 Pachelbelle (FR) J E Hammond 3 8-10 F Lefebvre
10(9) 609 Divine Elusive (FR) H De Nicolay 3 8-8 Ronan Thomas
11(4) 0-40807 Ysper (FR) M Nigge 3 8-8 F Prat
12(10) 900 Thisbe (FR) J Van Handenhove 3 8-8 A Crastus
13(3) 049 Elitiste (IRE) P Bary 3 8-8 T Jarnet
14(7) 5-24207 Lovedose F H Graffard 3 8-8 F Veron
2(13) 78-4385 Jeremy Road (FR) D Darlix 3 8-13 Non-runner

13:05 Isola Bella Listed Stakes Full card

  • €51,999 added, 3yo+
  • 7f 209y
13:05 Chantilly Racecards Monday 4th November 2013
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(5) 113371 So Long Malpic (FR) Distance Winner T Lemer 6 9-3 M Lauron
2(4) 110900 Metal Rocket (FR) Distance Winner W J Cargeeg 4 8-13 G Benoist
4(1) 743-231 Irish Cliff (IRE) Distance Winner J C Rouget 4 8-13 C Soumillon
5(11) 1-36273 Dutchessa C Ferland 4 8-13 J Auge
6(6) 583712 Crecy Distance Winner Y Fouin 4 8-13 T Jarnet
7(2) 322131 Filimbi (USA) Distance Winner Mme C Head-Maarek 3 8-11 T Thulliez
8(3) 31-28 Tharsis (IRE) C Laffon-Parias 3 8-11 A Crastus
9(8) 11-252 Nuit D'amour (FR) Distance Winner Mme P Brandt 3 8-11 M Guyon
10(9) 510794 Baie D'honneur (FR) Distance Winner B Watrigant 3 8-11 I Mendizabal
11(10) 897000 Starlette (FR) Distance Winner E Caroux 3 8-11 L Proietti
3(7) 513 Molly Amour (GER) M Rulec 4 8-13 Non-runner

13:35 Bois Tuilerie Claiming Stakes Full card

  • €23,000 added, 3yo
  • 1m 2f 96y
13:35 Chantilly Racecards Monday 4th November 2013
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(1) 110 Teolagi (IRE) Distance Winner J S Moore 3 9-9 S moulin (3)
2(7) Skyfall (IRE) Mlle B Renk 3 9-4 F Prat
3(6) 220008 Hernan Cortez (FR) Course Winner G Botti 3 9-4 C Demuro
4(15) 4-7 Aussie Lyrics (FR) F Chappet 3 9-4 b1 C Soumillon
5(14) 173478 Beroye (FR) Distance Winner Mme P Brandt 3 9-2 G Benoist
6(3) 7-60511 Nam June Paik (FR) S Wattel 3 9-2 b C Passerat (3)
7(12) 34-15 Leo El Toro (GER) Andreas Wohler 3 9-2 v M Guyon
8(4) Laquiella (FR) Andreas Wohler 3 9-2 E Pedroza
9(13) 562770 Taboule G Martin 3 9-1 S Pasquier
10(11) 110039 Keen Glance (IRE) Distance Winner Y Gourraud 3 8-12 N Perret
11(2) 311304 Prairie Sunset (FR) Distance Winner S Wattel 3 8-12 T Bachelot
12(8) 241104 Carlton Blue (IRE) D Windrif 3 8-11 b M Lauron (3)
13(10) 842706 Jupiter (FR) E Leenders 3 8-11 A Hamelin
14(5) 330 Bibactic (IRE) J E Pease 3 8-11 T Messina
15(9) 41 Paddy's Saltantes (IRE) Distance Winner J S Moore 3 8-11 v1 I Mendizabal
16(16) 8 Be A Flirt (IRE) J E Hammond 3 8-8 F Lefebvre

14:05 Piste Ronde Handicap Full card

  • €23,000 added, 3yo+
  • 6f 211y
14:05 Chantilly Racecards Monday 4th November 2013
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(14) 303420 Pilgrim Soul (FR) J Bernard 3 9-6 C Soumillon
2(4) 953042 So What (FR) Mme P Brandt 3 9-6 M Guyon
3(11) 6-85551 Ayant Droit (IRE) J L Pelletan 3 9-5 D Michaux
4(7) 474139 Style Boreale (FR) M Planard 3 9-4 C Demuro
5(10) 003300 Waterproof (FR) Robert Collet 3 9-4 S Pasquier
6(6) 205329 Divisme (USA) C Laffon-Parias 3 9-2 F Prat
7(1) 730130 La Ciociara (FR) Distance Winner A Fracas 3 9-1 b W Saraiva
8(2) 888740 Herbouilly (FR) J M Capitte 3 8-12 v G Benoist
9(12) 831600 Miss Soa (FR) Y Fouin 3 8-12 A Crastus
10(5) 07F04 Sexy (FR) Mme C Head-Maarek 3 8-12 T Jarnet
11(9) 332735 Manhattan Beauty (FR) B Watrigant 3 8-9 v A Hamelin
12(13) 795 Koenigin Turf (FR) A Lowe 3 8-8 F Veron
14(3) 528872 Royale Way (FR) E Caroux 3 8-6 v L Proietti
15(15) 394709 Diamond Kathi (GER) M Hofer 3 8-5 v E Hardouin
13(8) 055449 Apparition (FR) P Baudry 3 8-7 Non-runner

14:40 Allee Brulette Claiming Stakes Full card

  • €19,000 added, 4yo+
  • 1m 2f 96y
14:40 Chantilly Racecards Monday 4th November 2013
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(1) 501042 Blazon (FR) Beaten Favourite Mlle C Gryson 6 9-8 Sm laurent (6)
2(6) 851008 Stranger In Paris (FR) Distance Winner N Caullery 6 9-5 b G A Anselin (6)
3(13) 132256 Nova Med (IRE) Distance Winner Junk (s) 6 9-4 N Larenaudie (6)
4(3) Mayela (FR) B Drieux 4 9-1 R richard (6)
5(11) 522140 Spring Steel (FR) Distance Winner Mme C Dufreche 5 9-1 E Canal (3)
6(4) 300157 Maud T Delegue 5 8-12 M Berto (6)
7(10) 637 Jack Boy (IRE) G Bietolini 4 8-11 b C Demuro
8(2) 605706 Babel Ouest (FR) Distance Winner J Van Handenhove 5 8-11 b A Crastus
9(8) 2/1-2095 Do It Yourself (IRE) Distance Winner Frau Chr Janssen/Belgien 5 8-11 Z Pfeil (6)
10(15) 741000 Monsynn (FR) C Lerner 4 8-11 T Piccone
11(9) 170704 Caudan (FR) Distance Winner Y De Nicolay 4 8-11 P C Boudot
14(5) F13421 Guardian Angel (GER) Distance Winner B Hellier 6 8-11 R auray
15(7) 863-700 Wellmond (GER) Distance Winner H Blume 6 8-11 F Veron
16(14) 900065 Evermore (FR) Distance Winner Mme P Butel 5 8-8 b A Hamelin
12(12) 156564 Obelisk (USA) P Baudry 11 8-11 Non-runner
13(16) 3002-44 Dynamis (FR) Mlle B Renk 5 8-11 Non-runner

15:10 Ronds Verneuil Handicap Full card

  • €19,000 added, 3yo+
  • 1m 5f 92y
15:10 Chantilly Racecards Monday 4th November 2013
No Form Horse Trainer Age Weight Jockey
1(2) 645356 Mehitabel (FR) P Baudry 4 9-6 P C Boudot
2(8) 107056 Saroso (FR) W Walton 4 9-6 v M Forest
3(7) 081990 Houni (FR) Poele Van De (s) 4 9-6 M Lauron
4(13) 5563 Myron (FR) V Luka 4 9-6 T Bachelot
5(4) 43-8033 Charmeuse (IRE) Poele Van De (s) 4 9-5 b Ronan Thomas
6(1) 906513 Borodino (FR) Francois Rohaut 4 9-5 FX Bertras
7(10) 632350 Lando Sport (FR) P Monfort 4 9-2 F Veron
8(12) 107916 Crescendo Forte (FR) M Pimbonnet 4 9-2 F Blondel
9(14) 088429 Xpo Universel (FR) F Doumen 4 9-2 M Guyon
10(6) 192-560 Rojika (FR) P Adda 4 9-1 b A Hamelin
11(16) 000961 Milord De Reward (FR) Course Winner D Bressou 4 8-9 b B Raballand
12(15) 044300 Macharov (FR) J Van Handenhove 4 8-9 S Maillot
13(9) 80-79 Alindjar (IRE) S Cerulis 4 8-7 F Lefebvre
14(3) 393433 Ali Blue (FR) C Lecrivain 4 8-2 b S Martino (2)
15(5) 358537 New Delight (FR) S Morineau 4 8-2 E Hardouin
16(11) 204080 Moon Illusion (FR) Robert Collet 4 8-0 b A Crastus