Today's racecards

Dusseldorf

  • 14:05 Frankenheim Alt Pokal Handicap1m 2f 206y

  • Winner €4,474 2nd €1,285 3rd €642
  • Going: Soft
  • Surface: Turf

Result

  • Weighed In

  • Off time: 14:11:21
14:05 Dusseldorf Racecards
No Draw Dist
1st Shaw (GER)
2nd Black President (GER)
3rd Ninas Rainbow

Racecard

No Form Silk Horse A Wgt Trainer Jockey
1 (7) 11465 red and gold stripes, red sleeves, red cap Diyalani (FR) 22
Nag me
4 9-6 E Kurdu Eugen Frank 1001
4 (2) 20031 yellow, green sleeves, green cap Boshoevenscarlet (HOL) 14
Nag meDistance Winner
4 9-0 J Pubben Koen Clijmans 1001
5 (13) 01763 black, red cross sashes, red armlets, red cap, white spots Scataro (GER) 21
Nag meDistance Winner
4 8-11 K Woodburn P J Werning 1001
6 (12) 1 Black, light blue sash, light blue sleeves, red cap Black President (GER) 21
Nag me
3 8-9 S Smrczek A Starke 1001
7 (9) 70500 Yellow with blue diamonds, yellow sleeves, blue cap Threestepstoheaven 112
Nag meCourse Winner
6 8-9 Frau B Heyningen A Best 1001
8 (1) 58891 white, blue spot, white sleeves, blue cuffs, white cap, blue hoop Jocund 42
Nag meDistance Winner
5 8-7 Chr J M Wolters/Niederlande Stephen Hellyn 1001
9 (14) 11303 white and red quartered, white sleeves, red and white quartered cap, red peak Lord Of The Dark (GER) 14
Nag meCourse WinnerDistance Winner
9 8-7 M Blau Viktor Schulepov 1001
10 (6) 43536 light green, red check Shaw (GER) 687
Nag meCourse WinnerDistance Winner
8 8-7 Chr J M Wolters/Niederlande Jozef Bojko 1001
11 (3) 23106 Soft blue body, dark blue diamond, dark blue arms, red cap Ninas Rainbow
Nag me
4 8-3 C Sprengel F Minarik 1001
12 (8) 95425 dark blue and red halved diagonally, lime green sleeves, red stripes, yellow cap, red spot Fresh Lady (GER) 273
Nag me
7 8-0 U Stoltefue Manuela Murke 1001
13 (11) 40566 Yellow, white sleeves with blue cuffs, blue cap Initiator (GER) 196
Nag me
4 8-0 F Leve N Richter 1001
14 (4) 32633 light green and blue quartered, light green sleeves, light green and blue hooped cap Sinaola (GER) 35
Nag me
6 8-0 D Ilic Stefanie Hofer 1001
Non runners
2 (5)16302Silver Dragon (GER)69-4Frau B V D HarstA Pietsch
3 (10)13255Godot (GER)59-2H GruschelWladimir Panov