Skip to content
18:42
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
20:30
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
20:45
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 9 runners)
21:17
Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
21:49
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
22:53
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 13 runners)
20:30
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 180y, 9 runners)
20:53
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 3f 210y, 8 runners)
21:16
Maiden
(3yo+, Class , 2f, 7 runners)
21:39
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 80y, 10 runners)
22:25
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
23:11
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
18:22
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
18:27
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
19:48
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
21:09
Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 10 runners)
21:36
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
21:50
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
22:21
Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
22:52
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
23:54
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 12 runners)
00:25
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
01:27
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 10 runners)
00:25
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
17:26
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
18:19
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 9 runners)
19:13
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 8 runners)
19:00
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 7 runners)
19:26
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 110y, 9 runners)
19:52
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 110y, 10 runners)
20:18
Claiming
(2yo, Class , 1f 30y, 9 runners)
22:54
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 9 runners)
20:26
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 14 runners)
20:54
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 11 runners)
21:22
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 8 runners)
21:50
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
22:18
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
22:46
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
23:14
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 1f, 10 runners)
18:40
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
20:10
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 12 runners)
18:00
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 30y, 8 runners)
18:25
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 110y, 10 runners)
19:15
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 2f 110y, 9 runners)
20:05
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 3f 210y, 7 runners)
20:30
Futurity
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
20:55
Derby
(3yo, Class , 1f 180y, 9 runners)
21:20
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
22:10
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
22:35
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 180y, 9 runners)
20:11
Maiden
(3-4yo, Class , 1f 180y, 10 runners)
20:39
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
ABD
21:07
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 110y, 10 runners)
ABD
22:03
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 5 runners)
ABD
22:59
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
ABD
23:55
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
ABD