Today's racecards

United Kingdom meeting Doncaster

  • Going: Good to Firm
  • Surface: Turf
Doncaster Racecards 30th July
Time Race Related
14:10 Unison For Public Services Raceday Maiden Auction Stakes (2yo, Class 5, 7f, 10 runners) result
14:45 Unison The Trade Union And Thompsons Solicitors Conditions Stakes (3yo+, Class 3, 6f, 7 runners) result
15:20 Unison And LV-Frizzell Car Insurance Handicap (3yo, Class 5, 5f, 6 runners) result
15:55 Unison 'Speaking Up For Public Services' Handicap (3yo+, Class 2, 1m 2f 60y, 13 runners) result
16:25 Unison And UIA Home Insurance Maiden Stakes (3-4yo, Class 5, 1m 2f 60y, 9 runners) result
17:05 Unison 'Your Friend At Work' Handicap (3yo, Class 4, 1m 4f, 5 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Goodwood

  • Going: Good to Firm, Good in places
  • Surface: Turf
Goodwood Racecards 30th July
Time Race Related
14:05 bluesquare.com Stewards' Sprint Handicap (3yo+, Class 2, 6f, 25 runners) result
14:35 Toyo Tires Summer Handicap (3yo+, Class 2, 1m 6f, 14 runners) result
15:10 Markel Insurance Nassau Stakes (British Champions' Series) (Fillies' Group 1) (3yo+, Class 1, 1m 1f 192y, 6 runners) result
15:45 Blue Square Stewards' Cup (Heritage Handicap) (3yo+, Class 2, 6f, 27 runners) result
16:20 Overtones E.B.F. 'Schiaparelli' Maiden Stakes (2yo, Class 2, 7f, 16 runners) result
16:55 Best Western Horses Help Heroes Nursery (2yo, Class 2, 6f, 12 runners) result
17:35 Telegraph Apprentice Handicap (4yo+, Class 3, 1m 1f, 16 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Hamilton Park

  • Going: Good
  • Surface: Turf
Hamilton Park Racecards 30th July
Time Race Related
18:40 Avia Signs Nursery (2yo, Class 6, 6f 5y, 8 runners) result
19:10 Macgregor Flooring Handicap (Qualifier For The Betfair Bonus Scottish Racing Sprint Final) (3yo+, Class 5, 5f 4y, 11 runners) result
19:40 Kane Gang Handicap (Qualifier For The Betfair Bonus Scottish Racing Stayers Final) (3yo+, Class 5, 1m 3f 16y, 9 runners) result
20:10 British Stallion Studs Supporting British Racing E.B.F. Fillies' Handicap (3yo+, Class 4, 5f 4y, 8 runners) result
20:40 Fake Bake Maiden Stakes (3yo+, Class 5, 6f 5y, 7 runners) result
21:10 Racing UK Handicap (Qualifier For The Betfair Bonus Scottish Racing Mile Final) (3yo+, Class 5, 1m 65y, 8 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Lingfield Park

  • Going: Standard
  • Surface: Turf, Polytrack
Lingfield Park Racecards 30th July
Time Race Related
17:55 Maybe Gaga Here 13th August Apprentice Handicap (3yo+, Class 6, 7f 140y, 12 runners) result
18:25 Marsh Green Median Auction Maiden Stakes (2yo, Class 6, 7f 140y, 10 runners) result
18:55 Val & Don Meredith Diamond Wedding Handicap (3yo+, Class 5, 7f, 7 runners) result
19:25 Burridge Golf & Racing Trophies Handicap (3yo+, Class 6, 6f, 15 runners) result
19:55 ladbrokes.com British Stallion Studs E.B.F. Maiden Stakes (AW) (2yo, Class 5, 5f, 7 runners) result
20:25 Ladbrokes Mobile Handicap (AW) (3yo+, Class 6, 1m 2f, 13 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Newmarket

  • Going: Good to Firm
  • Surface: Turf
Newmarket Racecards 30th July
Time Race Related
14:20 Adnams Broadside Handicap (3yo, Class 3, 7f, 16 runners) result
14:50 Adnams Spindrift Fillies' Nursery (2yo, Class 2, 6f, 11 runners) result
15:25 Adnams Bitter E.B.F. Maiden Fillies' Stakes (2yo, Class 4, 7f, 14 runners) result
16:05 Adnams Tally Ho Handicap (3yo+, Class 3, 1m 2f, 10 runners) result
16:40 Adnams Copper House E.B.F. Hernando Conditions Stakes (4yo+, Class 2, 1m, 6 runners) result
17:15 Adnams May Day Handicap (4yo+, Class 4, 1m 4f, 8 runners) result
17:50 Robert Palmer Memorial Handicap (3yo+, Class 3, 6f, 15 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Thirsk

  • Going: Good, Good to Firm in places
  • Surface: Turf
Thirsk Racecards 30th July
Time Race Related
13:55 E.B.F. 'Millkom' Maiden Stakes (2yo, Class 4, 5f, 12 runners) result
14:30 Constant Security Nursery (2yo, Class 3, 5f, 9 runners) result
15:05 Buck Inn Maunby Maiden Fillies' Stakes (3yo+, Class 5, 7f, 9 runners) result
15:40 Shirley Anne Faill Memorial Handicap (3yo, Class 5, 1m, 15 runners) result
16:10 Ekosgen Handicap (3yo+, Class 3, 1m, 17 runners) result
16:45 Glenridding Handicap (4yo+, Class 5, 2m, 11 runners) result
17:20 White Rose Saddlery Lady Amateur Riders' Handicap (Div 1) (3yo+, Class 6, 6f, 11 runners) result
17:45 White Rose Saddlery Lady Amateur Riders' Handicap (Div 2) (3yo+, Class 6, 6f, 12 runners) result

Ireland meeting Galway

  • Going: Good
  • Surface: Turf
Galway Racecards 30th July
Time Race Related
14:25 Jockeys Association Maiden Hurdle (4yo+, 2m, 19 runners) result
14:55 Ladbrokes Handicap Hurdle (4yo+, 2m 5f 190y, 17 runners) result
15:30 Irish Stallion Farms E.B.F. Nursery (2yo, 7f, 7 runners) result
16:00 Ladbrokes 'Biggest Names Best Prices' Handicap (3yo+, 7f, 16 runners) result
16:30 Ladbrokes.com E.B.F. Maiden (2yo, 1m 100y, 8 runners) result
17:00 Ladbrokespoker.com Handicap (50-70) (4yo+, 2m, 15 runners) result
17:30 'Got The Feeling Get To Ladbrokes' Flat Race (4-7yo, 2m, 15 runners) result

South Africa meeting Greyville - Abd:

  • Surface: Turf
Greyville Racecards 30th July
Time Race Related
11:35 Canon Cape Town Mr 78 Handicap ( 15 runners)
12:10 Canon Johannesburg Fm 92 Handicap (F & M) ( 13 runners)
12:50 Canon Image Runner 2030i Colour Mr 78 Handicap ( 13 runners)
13:30 Canon Image Runner 2020i Colour Mr 82 Handicap ( 11 runners)
14:05 Thekwini Stakes (Grade 1) (2 Year-Old Fillies) ( 13 runners)
14:40 Premier's Champion Stakes (Grade 1) (2 Year-Olds) ( 16 runners)
15:20 Canon Gold Cup (Grade 1) ( 20 runners)
16:05 Champions Cup (Grade 1) ( 16 runners)
16:45 Gold Bracelet (Grade 2) (Fillies And Mares) ( 9 runners)
17:20 Darley Arabian (Listed) (3 Year-Olds) ( 12 runners)
18:00 Canon Durban Pinnacle Stakes ( 12 runners)
18:40 Umngeni Handicap (Listed) ( 11 runners)

South Africa meeting Turffontein

  • Going: Good
  • Surface: Turf
Turffontein Racecards 30th July
Time Race Related
11:05 AJP Group Workriders Maiden Plate (3yo+, 5f 212y, 8 runners) result
11:40 District Grand Royal Arch Chapter Maiden Juvenile Plate (Fillies) (2yo, 7f 46y, 14 runners) result
12:15 Ani Maiden Juvenile Plate (2yo, 7f 46y, 14 runners) result
12:50 Aura Developers Consortium Qualified Maiden Plate (3yo+, 1m 209y, 12 runners) result
13:30 Shelela Elevators Mr 78 Handicap (3yo+, 1m 4f 204y, 16 runners) result
14:10 Chanda & Omega Elevators Mr 78 Handicap (3yo+, 7f 210y, 14 runners) result
14:50 H S T International Mr 83 Divided Handicap (3yo+, 4f 214y, 11 runners) result
15:25 David M Gardiner Mr 70 Divided Handicap (3yo+, 4f 214y, 13 runners) result
16:00 District Grand Royal Arch Chapter Maiden Plate (F & M) (3yo+, 7f 46y, 14 runners) result

Canada meeting Woodbine

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Woodbine Racecards 30th July
Time Race Related
18:05 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 6f, 8 runners) result
18:37 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 1f, 7 runners) result
19:09 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m 1f, 9 runners) result
19:41 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 6f, 10 runners) result
20:13 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 7f, 12 runners) result
20:45 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 5f, 10 runners) result
21:18 Allowance (3yo+, 1m, 14 runners) result
21:51 Stakes (3yo, 7f, 9 runners) result
22:23 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 10 runners) result
22:55 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 12 runners) result

United States meeting Arapahoe Park

  • Surface: Dirt
Arapahoe Park Racecards 30th July
Time Race Related
20:00 Maiden (3yo+, 1f 180y, 10 runners) result
20:25 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 12 runners) result
20:50 Handicap (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
21:15 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 110y, 9 runners) result
21:40 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 11 runners) result
22:05 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 10 runners) result
22:30 Starter Allowance (3yo+, 7f, 11 runners) result
22:55 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 11 runners) result
23:20 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 12 runners) result

United States meeting Canterbury Park

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Canterbury Park Racecards 30th July
Time Race Related
19:30 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m, 5 runners) result
19:58 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
20:27 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 5f, 7 runners) result
20:56 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
21:25 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 5f, 12 runners) result
21:54 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 3f, 8 runners) result
22:24 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 10 runners) result
22:53 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result
23:19 Allowance (3yo+, 1f 110y, 8 runners) result
23:45 Allowance (3yo+, 1f 110y, 6 runners) result

United States meeting Charles Town

  • Surface: Dirt
Charles Town Racecards 30th July
Time Race Related
00:15 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 4f 110y, 9 runners) result
00:41 Claiming (3yo+, 4f 110y, 9 runners) result
01:07 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 10 runners) result
01:33 Claiming (3yo+, 4f 110y, 10 runners) result
02:00 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 10 runners) result
02:27 Allowance (3yo+, 7f, 8 runners) result
02:58 Allowance (3yo+, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result
03:25 Allowance (3yo+, 7f, 10 runners) result
03:52 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 7f, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Colonial Downs

  • Surface: Turf, Dirt
Colonial Downs Racecards 30th July
Time Race Related
21:35 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 14 runners) result
22:00 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 13 runners) result
22:25 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
22:50 Stakes (2yo, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
23:15 Stakes (3yo+, 5f 110y, 10 runners) result
23:40 Stakes (3yo+, 1m 110y, 9 runners) result
00:05 Stakes (3yo+, 5f 110y, 11 runners) result
00:30 Stakes (3yo+, 1m, 9 runners) result
00:55 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 5f 110y, 12 runners) result
01:20 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 5 runners) result

United States meeting Delaware Park

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Delaware Park Racecards 30th July
Time Race Related
18:15 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
18:42 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 6f, 7 runners) result
19:09 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
19:36 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 8 runners) result
20:03 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 7 runners) result
20:30 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
20:57 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 10 runners) result
21:24 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 110y, 8 runners) result
21:51 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
22:18 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Emerald Downs

  • Surface: Dirt
Emerald Downs Racecards 30th July
Time Race Related
22:15 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
22:46 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 5 runners) result
23:18 Claiming (3yo, 1m, 6 runners) result
23:48 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
00:18 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 5 runners) result
00:48 Claiming (3yo, 6f, 6 runners) result
01:18 Allowance (3yo, 6f 110y, 6 runners) result
01:48 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Evangeline Downs

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Evangeline Downs Racecards 30th July
Time Race Related
23:40 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 6f, 13 runners) result
00:07 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
00:34 Maiden Special Weight (3-5yo, 5f, 9 runners) result
01:01 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 8 runners) result
01:28 Allowance (3yo+, 7f 110y, 10 runners) result
01:55 Maiden Claiming (3yo, 6f, 9 runners) result
02:22 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 12 runners) result
02:49 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 7f, 12 runners) result
03:16 Stakes (2yo, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
03:43 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 12 runners) result

United States meeting Fairmount Park

  • Surface: Dirt
Fairmount Park Racecards 30th July
Time Race Related
01:30 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 4f, 6 runners) result
01:58 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 7 runners) result
02:26 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 180y, 7 runners) result
02:52 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 4 runners) result
03:20 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 8 runners) result
03:46 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 5 runners) result
04:14 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
04:42 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 6 runners) result

United States meeting Finger Lakes

  • Surface: Dirt
Finger Lakes Racecards 30th July
Time Race Related
18:10 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
18:37 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
19:04 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
19:31 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
19:58 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 9 runners) result
20:25 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 8 runners) result
20:52 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
21:19 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 110y, 7 runners) result
21:46 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Hastings Racecourse

  • Surface: Dirt
Hastings Racecourse Racecards 30th July
Time Race Related
21:50 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 6 runners) result
22:20 Maiden Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 7 runners) result
22:50 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 8 runners) result
23:20 Claiming (3yo, 6f 110y, 7 runners) result
23:50 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 10 runners) result
00:20 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 110y, 4 runners) result
00:50 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 7 runners) result

United States meeting Louisiana Downs

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Louisiana Downs Racecards 30th July
Time Race Related
19:25 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 6 runners) result
19:53 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 8 runners) result
20:21 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 6f, 8 runners) result
20:47 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 8 runners) result
21:13 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 6f, 8 runners) result
21:38 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 9 runners) result
22:04 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 9 runners) result
22:32 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
23:00 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 6f, 12 runners) result

United States meeting Monmouth Park

  • Surface: Turf, Dirt
Monmouth Park Racecards 30th July
Time Race Related
17:50 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 5f, 7 runners) result
18:20 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
18:50 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 7 runners) result
19:20 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 11 runners) result
19:50 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
20:20 Stakes (3yo, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
20:51 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m 70y, 8 runners) result
21:22 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 4 runners) result
21:53 Starter Allowance (3yo+, 1m, 9 runners) result
22:24 Allowance (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
22:55 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
23:25 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Mountaineer Park

  • Surface: Turf, Dirt
Mountaineer Park Racecards 30th July
Time Race Related
00:00 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 5f, 10 runners) result
00:25 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 9 runners) result
00:50 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
01:15 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result
01:40 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result
02:05 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
02:30 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 8 runners) result
02:55 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
03:20 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
03:45 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Northlands Park

  • Surface: Dirt
Northlands Park Racecards 30th July
Time Race Related
20:00 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
20:27 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 5 runners) result
20:54 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result
21:21 Stakes (2yo, 6f, 6 runners) result
21:48 Claiming (3yo, 6f, 7 runners) result
22:15 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 7 runners) result
22:42 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 9 runners) result
23:09 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
23:36 Stakes (3yo, 1m 110y, 5 runners) result
00:03 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Penn National

  • Surface: Turf, Dirt
Penn National Racecards 30th July
Time Race Related
22:30 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 8 runners) result
22:54 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
23:19 Stakes (3yo, 1m, 7 runners) result
23:43 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 70y, 10 runners) result
00:08 Stakes (3yo+, 5f, 10 runners) result
00:34 Allowance (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
00:59 Stakes (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
01:23 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
01:47 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 10 runners) result
02:11 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 12 runners) result

United States meeting Philadelphia Park

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Philadelphia Park Racecards 30th July
Time Race Related
17:25 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 4f 110y, 7 runners) result
17:46 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 8 runners) result
18:12 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
18:38 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 10 runners) result
19:04 Stakes (3yo+, 6f, 5 runners) result
19:31 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 12 runners) result
19:56 Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 10 runners) result
20:22 Allowance (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
20:50 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 7 runners) result
21:16 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Prairie Meadows

  • Surface: Dirt
Prairie Meadows Racecards 30th July
Time Race Related
00:30 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 6f, 5 runners) result
00:56 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
01:23 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
01:50 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 7 runners) result
02:17 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
02:44 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result
03:11 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
03:37 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 10 runners) result
04:03 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 6f, 11 runners) result

United States meeting Presque Isle Downs

  • Surface: Dirt
Presque Isle Downs Racecards 30th July
Time Race Related
20:00 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
20:25 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 10 runners) result
20:50 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
21:15 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 7 runners) result
21:40 Allowance (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
22:05 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 70y, 7 runners) result
22:30 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
22:55 Starter Allowance (3yo+, 1m 6f, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Retama Park

  • Surface: Dirt
Retama Park Racecards 30th July
Time Race Related
00:45 Maiden (2yo, 1f 80y, 8 runners) result
01:14 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 1f 30y, 9 runners) result
01:43 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
02:12 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 5f 110y, 10 runners) result
02:41 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 1f 30y, 9 runners) result
03:10 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 130y, 10 runners) result
03:39 Maiden (3-5yo, 1f 110y, 9 runners) result
04:08 Futurity (2yo, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result
04:37 Allowance (3yo+, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result
05:06 Maiden (3-5yo, 1f 130y, 8 runners) result

United States meeting River Downs

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
River Downs Racecards 30th July
Time Race Related
18:00 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
18:31 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
19:02 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
19:33 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m, 9 runners) result
20:04 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
20:35 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 7 runners) result
21:06 Stakes (3yo, 1m 110y, 5 runners) result
21:37 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Ruidoso Downs

  • Surface: Dirt
Ruidoso Downs Racecards 30th July
Time Race Related
20:00 Maiden (2yo, 1f 130y, 10 runners) result
20:26 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 30y, 10 runners) result
20:52 Maiden (3yo, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result
21:18 Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1f 30y, 9 runners) result
21:44 Maiden (2yo, 1f 130y, 10 runners) result
22:10 Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1f 80y, 10 runners) result
22:36 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
23:02 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 7f 110y, 7 runners) result
23:28 Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 8 runners) result
23:54 Stakes (3yo+, 3f 210y, 8 runners) result
00:20 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Saratoga

  • Surface: Turf, Dirt
Saratoga Racecards 30th July
Time Race Related
18:00 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 9 runners) result
18:30 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 6f, 9 runners) result
19:00 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 1f, 8 runners) result
19:31 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 11 runners) result
20:03 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 9 runners) result
20:35 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 1m 110y, 10 runners) result
21:07 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
21:39 Stakes (3yo, 1m, 10 runners) result
22:12 Diana Stakes (Grade 1) (3yo+, 1m 1f, 9 runners) result
22:45 Jim Dandy Stakes (Grade 2 Stakes) (3yo+, 1m 1f, 7 runners) result
23:18 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Suffolk Downs

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Suffolk Downs Racecards 30th July
Time Race Related
17:45 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
18:12 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 9 runners) result
18:39 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 7 runners) result
19:06 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
19:33 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
20:00 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 5f 110y, 11 runners) result
20:28 Stakes (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
20:56 Allowance (3yo+, 7f 110y, 10 runners) result
21:24 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 9 runners) result