Fast results

Today's racecards

United Kingdom meeting Ascot

  • Going: Good to Firm, Good in places
Ascot Racecards 27th July
Time Race Related
14:05 Princess Margaret Juddmonte Stakes (Fillies' Group 3) (2yo, Class 1, 6f, 10 runners) result
14:40 Deloitte Handicap (Str) (3yo, Class 2, 1m, 13 runners) result
15:15 Cash Out Multiples Only On Betfair International Stakes (Heritage Handicap) (3yo+, Class 2, 7f, 29 runners) result
15:50 King George VI And Queen Elizabeth Stakes (Sponsored By Betfair) (British Champions Series) (Group 1) (3yo+, Class 1, 1m 4f, 8 runners) result
16:25 Longines Handicap (Lady Amateur Riders) (3yo+, Class 3, 7f, 15 runners) result
17:00 Titanic Belfast Winkfield Stakes (Listed) (2yo, Class 1, 7f, 7 runners) result
17:35 Canisbay Bloodstock Handicap (3yo, Class 4, 1m 4f, 4 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting York

  • Going: Good to Firm
York Racecards 27th July
Time Race Related
13:50 Sky Bet E.B.F. Fillies' Handicap (3yo+, Class 3, 1m 2f 88y, 8 runners) result
14:20 Sky Bet Home Of The Price Boost Handicap (3yo+, Class 2, 7f, 10 runners) result
14:55 Sky Bet York Stakes (Group 2) (3yo+, Class 1, 1m 2f 88y, 6 runners) result
15:30 Sky Bet Dash (Handicap) (3yo+, Class 2, 6f, 20 runners) result
16:05 Read Richard Fahey On sportinglife.com Median Auction Maiden Stakes (2yo, Class 4, 6f, 8 runners) result
16:40 skyvegas.com Handicap (4yo+, Class 3, 2m 88y, 12 runners) result
17:15 Sky Bet Nursery (2yo, Class 3, 5f, 7 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Newmarket

  • Going: Good to Firm
Newmarket Racecards 27th July
Time Race Related
14:10 Adnams Southwold Bitter E.B.F. Maiden Stakes (2yo, Class 4, 7f, 8 runners) result
14:45 Adnams Spindrift Handicap (3yo+, Class 3, 1m 2f, 8 runners) result
15:20 Adnams Ghost Ship Fillies' Handicap (3yo+, Class 2, 7f, 9 runners) result
15:55 Adnams Broadside Handicap (3yo, Class 2, 6f, 10 runners) result
16:30 Adnams Sole Star E.B.F. Conditions Stakes (2yo, Class 3, 6f, 4 runners) result
17:05 Adnams First Rate Gin Handicap (3yo, Class 3, 1m, 7 runners) result
17:40 Robert Palmer Memorial Handicap (3yo, Class 4, 1m 5f, 4 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Newcastle

  • Going: Good to Firm
Newcastle Racecards 27th July
Time Race Related
13:55 Collingwood Insurance Company Maiden Auction Stakes (2yo, Class 4, 7f, 12 runners) result
14:30 Collingwood Fleet Insurance Handicap (3yo, Class 3, 6f, 4 runners) result
15:05 Collingwood Learner Driver Insurance 'Beeswing' Handicap (3yo+, Class 3, 7f, 8 runners) result
15:40 Collingwood Annual Learner Driver Insurance Handicap (4yo+, Class 5, 2m 19y, 7 runners) result
16:15 Collingwood Taxi Insurance/E.B.F. Fillies' Handicap (4yo+, Class 4, 1m 4f 93y, 4 runners) result
16:50 Collingwood Short Term Learner Driver Insurance Handicap (Div 1) (3yo+, Class 6, 5f, 9 runners) result
17:25 Collingwood Short Term Learner Driver Insurance Handicap (Div 2) (3yo+, Class 6, 5f, 8 runners) result
18:00 collingwood.gi Apprentice Handicap (3yo+, Class 6, 1m 2f 32y, 6 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Lingfield Park

  • Going: Standard
Lingfield Park Racecards 27th July
Time Race Related
17:20 Lee Hanson To Reception Please Maiden Auction Stakes (2yo, Class 6, 5f, 4 runners) result
17:55 Laura Brett 21st Birthday Celebration Median Auction Maiden Stakes (3-5yo, Class 6, 7f, 4 runners) result
18:25 Freddie Parker Winning Fashion Handicap (3yo, Class 5, 7f, 5 runners) result
19:00 Bowers & Wilkins Handicap (3yo+, Class 6, 7f 140y, 9 runners) result
19:30 Gail Melmoe Sexy At Sixty Birthday Handicap (AWT) (3yo, Class 5, 1m 5f, 9 runners) result
20:00 Adam & Mickaella Handicap (AWT) (4yo+, Class 5, 2m, 10 runners) result
20:30 Tandridge Handicap (AWT) (3yo+, Class 6, 1m 2f, 12 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Salisbury

  • Going: Good
Salisbury Racecards 27th July
Time Race Related
18:10 JRL Group 'Carnarvon' Handicap (Gentleman Amateur Riders) (3yo+, Class 5, 1m, 8 runners) result
18:40 Famous Grouse Classified Claiming Stakes (3-4yo, Class 5, 6f 212y, 4 runners) result
19:15 Bathwick Tyres British Stallion Studs E.B.F. Maiden Stakes (2yo, Class 4, 6f, 7 runners) result
19:45 Bathwick Tyres Maiden Stakes (3yo+, Class 5, 6f, 7 runners) result
20:15 Ginger Grouse By Famous Grouse Handicap (3yo+, Class 5, 1m 6f 21y, 4 runners) result
20:45 Bathwick Tyres Handicap (3yo, Class 4, 6f 212y, 3 runners) result

Ireland meeting Wexford

  • Going: Good to firm (watering)
Wexford Racecards 27th July
Time Race Related
14:15 Irish Stallion Farms E.B.F. Fillies Maiden (3yo+, 1m 100y, 7 runners) result
14:50 Sile Seoige Judges Littlewoods Ireland Ladies Day Rated Race (3yo, 1m 3f 160y, 6 runners) result
15:25 Littlewoods Ireland Ladies Day Maiden (3yo+, 1m 3f 160y, 7 runners) result
16:00 Slaney Handicap (50-80) (4yo+, 1m 3f 160y, 6 runners) result
16:35 Audrey McGrath Memorial Handicap (47-65) (3yo, 1m 3f 160y, 12 runners) result
17:10 Racecourse Challenge For Cystic Fibrosis Handicap (47-65) (4yo+, 1m 3f 160y, 14 runners) result
17:45 Gorey Rated Race (4yo+, 2m, 6 runners) result

South Africa meeting Greyville

  • Going: Good
Greyville Racecards 27th July
Time Race Related
10:55 Mokaro (2009) Fm 86 Handicap (F & M) (3yo+, 4f 214y, 14 runners) result
11:30 Ancestral Fore (2010) Mr 102 Divided Handicap (3yo+, 6f 102y, 9 runners) result
12:10 Aslan (2011) Mr 83 Divided Handicap (3yo+, 6f 102y, 16 runners) result
12:50 In Writing (2012) Mr 78 Handicap (3yo+, 1m 3f 205y, 10 runners) result
13:40 Thekwini Stakes (Grade 1) (2 Year-Old Fillies) (2yo, 7f 210y, 13 runners) result
14:30 Premier's Champion Stakes (Grade 1) (2 Year-Olds) (2yo, 7f 210y, 15 runners) result
15:20 R1,25 Million Gold Cup (Grade 1) (3yo+, 1m 7f 200y, 18 runners) result
16:05 Champions Cup (Grade 1) (3yo+, 1m 209y, 15 runners) result
16:45 Gold Bracelet (Grade 2) (Fillies And Mares At Weight-For-Age) (3yo+, 1m 1f 208y, 9 runners) result
17:25 Darley Arabian (Listed) (3yo+, 7f 210y, 12 runners) result
18:05 Winning Edge Fm 94 Handicap (F & M) (3yo+, 6f 211y, 8 runners) result
18:45 Umngeni Handicap (Listed) (Handicap) (3yo+, 4f 214y, 14 runners) result

South Africa meeting Kenilworth

  • Going: Good
Kenilworth Racecards 27th July
Time Race Related
11:45 Work Riders' Winter Challenge Maiden Plate (F & M) (3yo+, 5f 212y, 11 runners) result
12:20 Enjoy Ladies Day At Kenilworth 10 August Maiden Juvenile Plate (Fillies) (2yo, 5f 212y, 19 runners) result
13:00 Support Racing In The Western Cape Maiden Juvenile Plate (2yo, 4f 214y, 16 runners) result
13:30 Book Your Table For National Womens' Day 021 700 1649 Maiden Juvenile Plate (2yo, 7f 210y, 14 runners) result
14:15 Racing, The Sport Of Kings Mr 96 Handicap (3yo+, 1m 3f 205y, 8 runners)
14:50 Enjoy Cape Racing Mr 92 Handicap (3yo+, 4f 214y, 11 runners)
15:40 Final Fling Stakes (WFA) (Grade 3) (Fillies & Mares) (3yo+, 1m 209y, 13 runners)
16:15 Thank You For Your Patronage Mr 74 Handicap (3yo+, 6f 211y, 12 runners)

Canada meeting Woodbine

Woodbine Racecards 27th July
Time Race Related
17:50 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 7 runners) result
18:21 Claiming (3yo, 1m 110y, 6 runners) result
18:52 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 1f, 8 runners) result
19:24 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 6f, 11 runners) result
19:55 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result
20:26 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 8 runners) result
20:57 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 11 runners) result
21:28 Toronto Cup Stakes (3yo, 1m 1f, 7 runners) result
22:00 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 9 runners) result
22:32 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 1f, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Arapahoe Park

Arapahoe Park Racecards 27th July
Time Race Related
20:00 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 6 runners) result
20:25 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result
20:50 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
21:15 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1f 180y, 9 runners) result
21:40 Allowance (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
22:05 Allowance (3yo+, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result
22:30 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
22:55 Stakes (3yo, 1m 70y, 8 runners) result
23:20 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result
23:45 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Assiniboia Downs

Assiniboia Downs Racecards 27th July
Time Race Related
01:30 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 7f 110y, 6 runners) result
01:55 Waiver Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
02:20 Stakes (3yo, 1m, 6 runners) result
02:45 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 5f, 7 runners) result
03:10 Waiver Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 6 runners) result
03:35 Waiver Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
04:00 Waiver Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 8 runners) result
04:25 Waiver Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Canterbury Park

Canterbury Park Racecards 27th July
Time Race Related
19:35 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
20:04 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result
20:33 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 6 runners) result
21:02 Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 8 runners) result
21:31 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 5f, 8 runners) result
22:00 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 9 runners) result
22:29 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f, 11 runners) result
22:58 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 8 runners) result
23:25 Stakes (3yo+, 1f 180y, 6 runners) result
23:52 Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1f 110y, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Charles Town

Charles Town Racecards 27th July
Time Race Related
00:15 Maiden Special Weight (3yo, 4f 110y, 7 runners) result
00:43 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 9 runners) result
01:10 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 6 runners) result
01:37 Claiming (3yo+, 4f 110y, 6 runners) result
02:04 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result
02:31 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 10 runners) result
02:58 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 6 runners) result
03:25 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 9 runners) result
03:52 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Delaware Park

Delaware Park Racecards 27th July
Time Race Related
18:15 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
18:45 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
19:15 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 10 runners) result
19:45 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
20:15 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 7 runners) result
20:45 Stakes (2yo, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
21:15 Starter Allowance (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
21:45 Allowance (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
22:15 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Emerald Downs

Emerald Downs Racecards 27th July
Time Race Related
22:15 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 5 runners) result
22:48 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 5f, 8 runners) result
23:20 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 7 runners) result
23:52 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
00:22 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result
00:52 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
01:23 Claiming (3yo, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
01:54 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 5 runners) result
02:24 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Evangeline Downs

Evangeline Downs Racecards 27th July
Time Race Related
23:40 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 5f, 10 runners) result
00:05 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 11 runners) result
00:30 Maiden Special Weight (3-5yo, 1m, 7 runners) result
00:55 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result
01:20 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 8 runners) result
01:45 Allowance (3yo+, 7f, 9 runners) result
02:10 Starter Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 9 runners) result
02:35 Stakes (2yo, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result
03:00 Stakes (2yo, 5f 110y, 12 runners) result
03:25 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 12 runners) result

United States meeting Fair Meadows

Fair Meadows Racecards 27th July
Time Race Related
00:00 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result
00:25 Allowance (3yo+, 1f 110y, 5 runners) result
00:50 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 3f 210y, 10 runners) result
01:15 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 9 runners) result
01:40 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1f 30y, 9 runners) result
02:05 Starter Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1f 80y, 10 runners) result
02:30 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 5f 110y, 10 runners) result
02:55 Maiden (3yo+, 1f 80y, 10 runners) result
03:20 Stakes (3yo+, 3f 210y, 9 runners) result
03:45 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 4f, 10 runners) result
04:10 Stakes (3yo+, 3f 210y, 7 runners) result
04:35 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1f 110y, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Fairmount Park

Fairmount Park Racecards 27th July
Time Race Related
01:30 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
01:57 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 7 runners) result
02:24 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
02:51 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 5 runners) result
03:19 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
03:46 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 6 runners) result
04:14 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
04:42 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Finger Lakes

Finger Lakes Racecards 27th July
Time Race Related
18:10 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
18:37 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
19:04 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
19:31 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
19:58 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result
20:25 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
20:52 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
21:19 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
21:48 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result

United States meeting Hastings Racecourse

Hastings Racecourse Racecards 27th July
Time Race Related
21:50 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 5 runners) result
22:20 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 6 runners) result
22:50 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 7 runners) result
23:20 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 7 runners) result
23:50 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 10 runners) result
00:20 Allowance (3yo+, 6f 110y, 7 runners) result
00:50 Claiming (3yo+, 3f 110y, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Louisiana Downs

Louisiana Downs Racecards 27th July
Time Race Related
19:25 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 6f, 6 runners) result
19:50 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 7 runners) result
20:15 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
20:40 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
21:06 Allowance (3yo+, 1m, 9 runners) result
21:33 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
22:02 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 5f, 10 runners) result
22:31 Maiden Special Weight (3-5yo, 1m 70y, 8 runners) result
23:00 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 8 runners) result
23:26 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 11 runners) result

United States meeting Monmouth Park

Monmouth Park Racecards 27th July
Time Race Related
17:50 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
18:20 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
18:50 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 6 runners) result
19:20 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 8 runners) result
19:50 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
20:21 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 5 runners) result
20:52 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result
21:23 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 10 runners) result
21:55 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
22:27 Desert Vixen Stakes (3yo, 1m 110y, 6 runners) result
22:59 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Mountaineer Park

Mountaineer Park Racecards 27th July
Time Race Related
00:00 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 7 runners) result
00:25 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 6 runners) result
00:50 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 7 runners) result
01:15 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
01:40 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
02:05 Maiden Special Weight (3yo, 6f, 6 runners) result
02:30 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
02:55 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 10 runners) result
03:20 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Northlands Park

Northlands Park Racecards 27th July
Time Race Related
20:00 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 7 runners) result
20:30 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 7 runners) result
21:00 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 7 runners) result
21:30 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 7 runners) result
22:00 Stakes (3yo, 1m, 6 runners) result
22:30 Stakes (2yo, 6f, 6 runners) result
23:00 Stakes (2yo, 6f, 4 runners) result
23:30 Stakes (3yo, 1m 110y, 6 runners) result
00:00 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result

United States meeting Penn National

Penn National Racecards 27th July
Time Race Related
23:00 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
23:27 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 7 runners) result
23:54 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 6 runners) result
00:22 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 5f, 5 runners) result
00:49 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 5 runners) result
01:16 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 70y, 7 runners) result
01:43 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 5 runners) result
02:10 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 6 runners) result
02:37 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result

United States meeting Philadelphia Park

Philadelphia Park Racecards 27th July
Time Race Related
17:25 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 5f, 8 runners) result
17:52 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 8 runners) result
18:19 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 7f, 8 runners) result
18:46 Starter Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
19:13 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
19:40 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 10 runners) result
20:07 Stakes (3yo+, 5f, 9 runners) result
20:34 Stakes (3yo, 1m 110y, 7 runners) result
21:01 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 5f 110y, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Prairie Meadows

Prairie Meadows Racecards 27th July
Time Race Related
00:30 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 5 runners) result
00:56 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 10 runners) result
01:23 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
01:50 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 9 runners) result
02:17 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
02:44 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
03:11 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
03:37 Stakes (3yo+, 1m 2f, 5 runners) result
04:03 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 11 runners) result

United States meeting Retama Park

Retama Park Racecards 27th July
Time Race Related
00:45 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 2f, 8 runners) result
01:12 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 1f 30y, 10 runners) result
01:39 Trials (2yo, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result
02:06 Trials (2yo, 1f 130y, 10 runners) result
02:33 Trials (2yo, 1f 130y, 10 runners) result
03:00 Trials (2yo, 1f 130y, 10 runners) result
03:27 Trials (2yo, 1f 130y, 10 runners) result
03:54 Derby (3yo, 1f 180y, 10 runners) result
04:21 Futurity (2yo, 1f 130y, 10 runners) result
04:48 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 1f 110y, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Ruidoso Downs

Ruidoso Downs Racecards 27th July
Time Race Related
20:00 Maiden (2yo, 1f 130y, 10 runners) result
20:26 Maiden (2yo, 1f 130y, 10 runners) result
20:52 Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 7 runners) result
21:18 Stakes (2yo, 1f 180y, 10 runners) result
21:44 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 5f, 5 runners) result
22:10 Stakes (2yo, 1f 180y, 9 runners) result
22:36 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 7f 110y, 6 runners) result
23:02 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 6 runners) result
23:28 Stakes (3yo+, 4f 120y, 8 runners) result
23:54 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
00:20 Claiming (3yo+, 4f 110y, 9 runners) result
00:46 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 4f 110y, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Saratoga

Saratoga Racecards 27th July
Time Race Related
18:00 Starter Optional Claiming (4yo+, 1m 1f, 9 runners) result
18:30 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 1m 110y, 9 runners) result
19:00 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 6f, 5 runners) result
19:31 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m 1f 110y, 8 runners) result
20:03 Prioress Stakes (Grade 1) (3yo, 6f, 6 runners) result
20:35 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 11 runners) result
21:07 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 110y, 11 runners) result
21:39 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 10 runners) result
22:12 Diana Stakes (Grade 1) (3yo+, Class 1, 1m 1f, 5 runners) result
22:45 Jim Dandy Stakes (Grade 2) (3yo, 1m 1f, 9 runners) result
23:18 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 12 runners) result

United States meeting Suffolk Downs

Suffolk Downs Racecards 27th July
Time Race Related
18:15 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
18:44 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
19:13 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 6 runners) result
19:42 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
20:11 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
20:40 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
21:10 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
21:40 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
22:10 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result