Skip to content
18:30
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
19:24
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
21:12
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
21:39
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 11 runners)
18:29
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
19:29
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 1f, 4 runners)
21:36
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
22:08
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
21:40
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 3f 66y, 10 runners)
23:20
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 3f 66y, 9 runners)
19:30
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
22:18
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 8 runners)
22:44
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 110y, 10 runners)
18:00
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
20:24
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 10 runners)
18:23
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
18:51
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 2m 2f, 9 runners)
19:19
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
20:43
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
21:39
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
00:49
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
01:19
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
22:05
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 30y, 10 runners)
22:30
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
22:55
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 30y, 10 runners)
23:45
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
00:10
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 30y, 10 runners)
01:00
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
01:25
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 3f 110y, 8 runners)
02:15
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 9 runners)
22:08
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 5 runners)
22:36
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
23:32
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
00:00
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
00:28
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
00:56
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
19:25
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
21:46
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
20:50
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
21:52
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
22:23
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
01:40
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
03:20
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
20:54
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 5 runners)
21:21
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
23:09
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
20:49
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
20:00
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 2f, 10 runners)
20:26
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 2f, 10 runners)
20:52
Maiden
(3yo+, Class , 2f, 10 runners)
23:02
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 7 runners)
20:40
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 2f 110y, 8 runners)
22:10
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 7 runners)
22:40
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 2f 110y, 8 runners)
23:10
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
23:40
Maiden
(3yo+, Class , 2f 110y, 6 runners)
00:10
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 5f, 10 runners)
00:40
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 8 runners)