Today's racecards

United Kingdom meeting Ascot

  • Going: Good to Soft (Good in places, Good on Straight Course)
Ascot Racecards 26th July
Time Race Related
13:30 Titanic Belfast Winkfield Stakes (Listed) (2yo, Class 1, 7f, 6 runners) result
14:05 Princess Margaret Juddmonte Stakes (Fillies' Group 3) (2yo, Class 1, 6f, 8 runners) result
14:40 Weatherbys Private Banking Handicap (Str) (3yo, Class 2, 1m, 11 runners) result
15:15 Longines International Stakes (Heritage Handicap) (3yo+, Class 2, 7f, 29 runners) result
15:50 King George VI And Queen Elizabeth Stakes (Sponsored By Qipco) (British Champions Series) (Group 1) (3yo+, Class 1, 1m 4f, 8 runners) result
16:25 Longines Handicap (Lady Amateur Riders) (3yo+, Class 3, 7f, 13 runners) result
17:00 Canisbay Bloodstock Handicap (3yo, Class 4, 1m 4f, 10 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting York

  • Going: Good to Firm
York Racecards 26th July
Time Race Related
13:50 Skybet Moneyback If Favourite Wins EBF Stallions Fillies' Handicap (3yo+, Class 3, 1m 2f 88y, 8 runners) result
14:20 Skybet Best Odds Guaranteed Handicap (3yo+, Class 2, 7f, 10 runners) result
14:55 Skybet York Stakes (Group 2) (3yo+, Class 1, 1m 2f 88y, 7 runners) result
15:30 Skybet Dash (Handicap) (3yo+, Class 2, 6f, 19 runners) result
16:05 sportinglife.com My Stable Tracking Service Median Auction Maiden Stakes (2yo, Class 4, 6f, 9 runners) result
16:40 Skybet Supporting Yorkshire Air Ambulance Handicap (4yo+, Class 3, 2m 88y, 7 runners) result
17:15 Skybet Supporting New Beginnings Nursery (2yo, Class 3, 5f, 10 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Newcastle

  • Going: Good to Firm (Firm in places on Round Course)
Newcastle Racecards 26th July
Time Race Related
13:55 Collingwood Insurance Company Maiden Auction Stakes (2yo, Class 4, 7f, 10 runners) result
14:30 Collingwood Fleet Insurance Handicap (3yo, Class 3, 6f, 5 runners) result
15:05 Collingwood Learner Driver Insurance 'Beeswing' Handicap (3yo+, Class 3, 7f, 12 runners) result
15:40 Collingwood Annual Learner Driver Insurance Handicap (4yo+, Class 5, 2m 19y, 8 runners) result
16:15 Collingwood Taxi Insurance/ebfstallions.com Fillies' Handicap (4yo+, Class 4, 1m 4f 93y, 5 runners) result
16:50 Collingwood Short Term Learner Driver Insurance Handicap (3yo+, Class 6, 5f, 9 runners) result
17:25 collingwood.gi Apprentice Handicap (3yo+, Class 6, 1m 2f 32y, 7 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Newmarket

  • Going: Good to Firm (Watered)
Newmarket Racecards 26th July
Time Race Related
14:10 Adnams Southwold Bitter EBF Stallions Maiden Stakes (2yo, Class 4, 7f, 12 runners) result
14:45 Adnams Dry Hopped Lager Handicap (3yo+, Class 3, 1m 2f, 7 runners) result
15:20 Adnams Ghost Ship Fillies' Handicap (3yo+, Class 2, 7f, 11 runners) result
15:55 Adnams Broadside Handicap (3yo, Class 2, 6f, 19 runners) result
16:30 Adnams Mosaic EBF Stallions Conditions Stakes (2yo, Class 3, 6f, 6 runners) result
17:05 Adnams Copper House Gin Handicap (3yo, Class 3, 1m, 6 runners) result
17:35 Robert Palmer Memorial Handicap (3yo, Class 4, 1m 5f, 5 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Lingfield Park

  • Going: Standard
Lingfield Park Racecards 26th July
Time Race Related
17:30 Bet Now At 32RedSport.com Maiden Auction Stakes (2yo, Class 6, 5f, 7 runners) result
18:00 All New 32RedSport.com Median Auction Maiden Stakes (3-5yo, Class 6, 7f, 5 runners) result
18:30 32Red On The App Store Handicap (3yo, Class 5, 7f, 8 runners) result
19:00 Mark's 'Final Furlong' Handicap (3yo+, Class 6, 7f 140y, 11 runners) result
19:35 32Red.com Handicap (AWT) (4yo+, Class 5, 1m 7f 169y, 7 runners) result
20:05 32Red Handicap (AWT) (3yo, Class 5, 1m 5f, 7 runners) result
20:35 Racing Specials At 32RedSport.com Handicap (AWT) (3yo+, Class 6, 1m 2f, 11 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Salisbury

  • Going: Good to Firm
Salisbury Racecards 26th July
Time Race Related
17:45 CPA Scaffolding 'Carnarvon' Handicap (Gentleman Amateur Riders) (3yo+, Class 5, 1m, 9 runners) result
18:15 Dorset Subaru Classified Claiming Stakes (3-4yo, Class 5, 6f 212y, 5 runners) result
18:45 Party Continues At The Chapel Nightclub Handicap (3yo+, Class 6, 5f, 6 runners) result
19:15 Bathwick Tyres British Stallion Studs EBF Maiden Stakes (2yo, Class 4, 6f, 10 runners) result
19:50 Bathwick Tyres Maiden Stakes (3yo+, Class 5, 6f, 10 runners) result
20:20 Ginger Grouse By Famous Grouse Handicap (3yo+, Class 5, 1m 6f 21y, 8 runners) result
20:50 Bathwick Tyres Handicap (3yo, Class 4, 6f 212y, 7 runners) result

Ireland meeting Wexford

  • Going: Good, Good to Firm in places
Wexford Racecards 26th July
Time Race Related
14:15 Irish Stallion Farms E.B.F. Fillies Maiden (3yo+, 1m 100y, 7 runners) result
14:50 Amanda Brunker Judges Littlewoods Ireland Ladies Day Rated Race (3yo, 1m 100y, 3 runners) result
15:25 Littlewoods Ireland Ladies Day Maiden (3yo+, 1m 3f 160y, 7 runners) result
16:00 Audrey McGrath Memorial Handicap (47-65) (3yo, 1m 3f 160y, 8 runners) result
16:35 Wexford Racecourse On Facebook Apprentice Handicap (47-65) (4yo+, 1m 3f 160y, 12 runners) result
17:10 Slaney Handicap (50-80) (4yo+, 1m 3f 160y, 9 runners) result
17:40 Gorey Handicap (47-70) (4yo+, 2m, 10 runners) result

South Africa meeting Greyville

  • Going: Standard
Greyville Racecards 26th July
Time Race Related
11:15 Ancestral Fore (2010) Mr 80 Handicap (3yo+, 7f, 11 runners) result
11:50 Aslan (2011) Fm 84 Handicap (F & M) (3yo+, 4f 214y, 11 runners) result
12:25 In Writing (2012) Juvenile Plate (2yo, 1m 1f 98y, 8 runners) result
13:05 Jeppe's Reef (2013) Mr 78 Handicap (3yo+, 1m 3f 205y, 12 runners) result
13:50 Thekwini Stakes (Grade 1) (2 Year-Old Fillies) (2yo, 7f 210y, 13 runners) result
14:30 Premiers Champion Stakes (Grade 1) (2 Year-Olds) (2yo, 7f 210y, 14 runners) result
15:20 R1,25 Million Elan Property Group Gold Cup (Grade 1) (3yo+, 1m 7f 200y, 16 runners) result
16:05 Beach Beauty Champions Cup (Grade 1) (3yo+, 1m 209y, 16 runners) result
16:45 Gold Bracelet (Grade 2) (Fillies And Mares) (3yo+, 1m 1f 208y, 10 runners) result
17:25 Umngeni Handicap (Listed) (Merit Rated Handicap) (3yo+, 4f 214y, 9 runners) result
18:00 Darley Arabian (Listed) (3yo+, 7f 210y, 11 runners) result
18:35 Winning Edge Fm 78 Handicap (F & M) (3yo+, 7f 210y, 11 runners) result

South Africa meeting Kenilworth - Abd: Waterlogged

Kenilworth Racecards 26th July
Time Race Related
10:30 Welcome To Kenilworth Racecourse Work Riders' Maiden Plate (F & M) (3yo+, 5f 212y, 10 runners)
11:00 Soccer 6 Maiden Juvenile Plate (Fillies) (2yo, 5f 212y, 19 runners)
11:35 Soccer 3 Maiden Juvenile Plate (2yo, 5f 212y, 16 runners)
12:10 Rugby 5 Maiden Plate (3yo+, 6f 211y, 10 runners)
12:50 Soccer 13 Mr 71 Handicap (3yo+, 4f 214y, 15 runners)
13:40 Come Join Us On Ladies Day 9th August Pinnacle Stakes (3yo+, 5f 212y, 10 runners)
14:15 Final Fling Stakes (WFA) (Grade 3) (Fillies & Mares) (3yo+, 1m 209y, 12 runners)
14:45 Champagne Stakes 9th August Pinnacle Stakes (3yo+, 7f 210y, 9 runners)
15:40 Soccer 1 Maiden Plate (F & M) (3yo+, 7f 210y, 12 runners)
16:20 Thank You For Your Patronage Fm 76 Handicap (F & M) (3yo+, 7f 210y, 15 runners)

Canada meeting Woodbine

Woodbine Racecards 26th July
Time Race Related
18:00 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 12 runners) result
18:28 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 8 runners) result
18:56 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m 2f, 7 runners) result
19:26 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result
19:57 Allowance (3yo+, 1m, 9 runners) result
20:30 Colin Stakes (2yo, 6f, 3 runners) result
21:03 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m 110y, 8 runners) result
21:36 Ontario Matron Stakes Group 3 (3yo+, 1m 110y, 9 runners) result
22:08 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
22:40 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 13 runners) result

United States meeting Arapahoe Park

Arapahoe Park Racecards 26th July
Time Race Related
20:00 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 110y, 9 runners) result
20:25 Allowance (3yo+, 7f, 5 runners) result
20:50 Allowance (3yo+, 1f 110y, 9 runners) result
21:15 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 6 runners) result
21:40 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
22:05 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 12 runners) result
22:30 Starter Allowance (3yo+, 7f, 6 runners) result
22:55 Stakes (3yo, 1m 70y, 6 runners) result
23:20 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Assiniboia Downs

Assiniboia Downs Racecards 26th July
Time Race Related
01:00 Waiver Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 5 runners) result
01:23 Waiver Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 5 runners) result
01:46 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
02:09 Waiver Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
02:32 Waiver Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
02:55 Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 5 runners) result
03:18 Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
03:41 Waiver Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result

United States meeting Canterbury Park

Canterbury Park Racecards 26th July
Time Race Related
18:53 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1f 110y, 6 runners) result
19:21 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1f 110y, 8 runners) result
19:49 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 5 runners) result
20:18 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
20:48 Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 8 runners) result
21:18 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
21:48 Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 8 runners) result
22:18 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
22:48 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 9 runners) result
23:16 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 7 runners) result

United States meeting Charles Town

Charles Town Racecards 26th July
Time Race Related
00:00 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 6 runners) result
00:29 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 10 runners) result
00:59 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f 110y, 7 runners) result
01:23 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 7 runners) result
01:50 Claiming (3yo+, 4f 110y, 8 runners) result
02:17 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result
02:44 Claiming (3yo+, 4f 110y, 6 runners) result
03:11 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result
03:38 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 4f 110y, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Delaware Park

Delaware Park Racecards 26th July
Time Race Related
18:15 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 5f, 7 runners) result
18:42 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 6 runners) result
19:09 Claiming (4yo+, 1m 110y, 7 runners) result
19:36 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
20:03 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 7 runners) result
20:30 Claiming (4yo+, 5f, 9 runners) result
20:57 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
21:24 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Emerald Downs

Emerald Downs Racecards 26th July
Time Race Related
22:15 Waiver Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 5 runners) result
22:48 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 5f, 4 runners) result
23:21 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 4 runners) result
23:52 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 6 runners) result
00:22 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
00:52 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result
01:23 Waiver Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 5 runners) result
01:54 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo, 1m, 5 runners) result
02:24 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result

United States meeting Evangeline Downs

Evangeline Downs Racecards 26th July
Time Race Related
23:45 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 7 runners) result
00:12 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 7f 110y, 7 runners) result
00:38 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 4f 110y, 8 runners) result
01:05 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 9 runners) result
01:32 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 12 runners) result
01:59 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
02:27 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 11 runners) result
02:54 Allowance (3yo+, 7f 110y, 9 runners) result
03:21 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 5f, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Fair Meadows

Fair Meadows Racecards 26th July
Time Race Related
00:00 Claiming (3yo+, 4f, 10 runners) result
00:25 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
00:55 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
01:15 Tulsa State Fair Stakes (2yo, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result
01:40 Cherokee Nation Stakes (2yo, 1f 130y, 10 runners) result
02:05 Rockey Heinzing Stakes (3yo+, 1f 130y, 10 runners) result
02:30 Muscogee (Creek) Nation Stakes (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
02:55 Route 66 Stakes (3yo+, 6f 110y, 10 runners) result
03:20 Futurity (2yo, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result
03:45 Derby (3yo, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result
04:05 Futurity (2yo, 1f 130y, 10 runners) result
04:30 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 80y, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Finger Lakes

Finger Lakes Racecards 26th July
Time Race Related
18:10 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 7 runners) result
18:41 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
19:12 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
19:45 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 7 runners) result
20:16 Allowance (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
20:48 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
21:20 Allowance (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
21:52 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 7 runners) result

United States meeting Hastings Racecourse

Hastings Racecourse Racecards 26th July
Time Race Related
21:50 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 6 runners) result
22:20 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 3f 110y, 7 runners) result
22:50 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 6 runners) result
23:20 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 3f 110y, 7 runners) result
23:50 Claiming (3yo, 6f 110y, 6 runners) result
00:20 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 3f 110y, 6 runners) result
00:50 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 5 runners) result

United States meeting Indiana Grand Race Course

Indiana Grand Race Course Racecards 26th July
Time Race Related
22:05 Trials (4yo+, 1f 180y, 8 runners) result
22:30 Trials (4yo+, 1f 180y, 7 runners) result
22:55 Allowance (3yo+, 1f 80y, 12 runners) result
23:20 Maiden (2yo, 1f 130y, 12 runners) result
23:45 Gordon Mobley Futurity Final Stakes (2yo, 1f 80y, 10 runners) result
00:10 Blue River Derby Final Stakes (3yo, 1f 180y, 10 runners) result
00:35 Jaguar Rocket Futurity Final Stakes (2yo, 1f 80y, 10 runners) result
01:00 Heartland Futurity Final Stakes (2yo, 1f 80y, 10 runners) result
01:25 Indiana Grand QHRAI Derby Final Stakes (3yo, 1f 180y, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Louisiana Downs

Louisiana Downs Racecards 26th July
Time Race Related
20:50 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
21:15 Starter Optional Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 6 runners) result
21:43 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
22:12 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
22:41 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 9 runners) result
23:09 Maiden Special Weight (3-5yo, 6f, 10 runners) result
23:36 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 5f 110y, 11 runners) result
00:03 Allowance (3yo+, 6f 110y, 7 runners) result
00:30 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Monmouth Park

Monmouth Park Racecards 26th July
Time Race Related
17:50 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
18:18 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
18:48 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m 110y, 7 runners) result
19:18 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
19:48 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result
20:17 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
20:44 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m 110y, 10 runners) result
21:14 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 70y, 8 runners) result
21:44 Starter Handicap (3yo+, 1m, 10 runners) result
22:15 Stakes (3yo+, 6f, 4 runners) result
22:45 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Mountaineer Park

Mountaineer Park Racecards 26th July
Time Race Related
00:00 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 9 runners) result
00:23 Allowance (3yo+, 7f, 9 runners) result
00:46 Starter Allowance (3yo+, 5f, 7 runners) result
01:09 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
01:32 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
01:55 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
02:18 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 6 runners) result
02:41 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
03:04 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Northlands Park

Northlands Park Racecards 26th July
Time Race Related
20:00 Claiming (3yo, 6f, 6 runners) result
20:28 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
20:56 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
21:24 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result
21:52 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 5 runners) result
22:20 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result
22:48 Stakes (2yo, 6f, 6 runners) result
23:16 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Penn National

Penn National Racecards 26th July
Time Race Related
23:00 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
23:27 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
23:54 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
00:22 Allowance (3yo+, 5f, 10 runners) result
00:49 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
01:16 Starter Handicap (3yo+, 1m, 10 runners) result
01:43 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
02:10 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 7 runners) result
02:37 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result

United States meeting Philadelphia Park

Philadelphia Park Racecards 26th July
Time Race Related
17:26 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 5 runners) result
17:53 Maiden Special Weight (3-5yo, 7f, 7 runners) result
18:19 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 5 runners) result
18:47 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
19:13 Starter Allowance (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
19:41 Starter Allowance (3yo+, 7f, 6 runners) result
20:07 Crowd Pleaser Handicap (3yo+, 1m 110y, 6 runners) result
20:34 Power by Far Handicap (3yo+, 5f, 7 runners) result
21:01 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 4f 110y, 7 runners) result

United States meeting Prairie Meadows

Prairie Meadows Racecards 26th July
Time Race Related
00:30 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
00:56 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
01:23 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
01:50 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
02:17 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
02:44 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 8 runners) result
03:11 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 6 runners) result
03:37 Stakes (3yo+, 1m 110y, 5 runners) result
04:03 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Retama Park

Retama Park Racecards 26th July
Time Race Related
00:45 Trials (2yo, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result
01:12 Trials (2yo, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result
01:39 Trials (2yo, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result
02:06 Trials (2yo, 1f 130y, 8 runners) result
02:33 Trials (2yo, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result
03:00 Trials (2yo, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result
03:27 Trials (2yo, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result
03:54 Trials (2yo, 1f 130y, 8 runners) result
04:21 Trials (2yo, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result
04:48 Derby (3yo, 1f 180y, 10 runners) result
05:15 Futurity (2yo, 1f 130y, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Ruidoso Downs

Ruidoso Downs Racecards 26th July
Time Race Related
20:00 Bobby Dan Crenshaw Memorial Stakes (3yo+, 4f 120y, 7 runners) result
20:26 Maiden (2yo, 1f 130y, 10 runners) result
20:52 Maiden (2yo, 1f 130y, 10 runners) result
21:18 Zia 870 Championship Stakes (3yo+, 3f 210y, 8 runners) result
21:44 Maiden Special Weight (3-5yo, 7f 110y, 6 runners) result
22:10 By By JJ Stakes (2yo, 1f 180y, 9 runners) result
22:36 Zia Stakes (3yo+, 1f 180y, 9 runners) result
23:02 Zia Quarter Horse Derby Grade 2 (3yo+, Class 1, 1f 180y, 9 runners) result
23:28 Sierra Starlet Stakes (3yo, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
23:54 Rio Grande Senorita Thoroughbred Stakes (2yo, 5f 110y, 10 runners) result
00:20 Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Saratoga

Saratoga Racecards 26th July
Time Race Related
18:00 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m 1f 110y, 8 runners) result
18:31 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 110y, 9 runners) result
19:02 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 6f, 8 runners) result
19:34 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result
20:06 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 1f, 8 runners) result
20:53 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 4f, 12 runners) result
21:25 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result
21:57 Amsterdam Stakes Group 2 (3yo, 6f 110y, 7 runners) result
22:29 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 9 runners) result
23:01 Jim Dandy Stakes (Grade 2) (3yo, Class 1, 1m 1f, 6 runners) result
23:33 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 110y, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Suffolk Downs

Suffolk Downs Racecards 26th July
Time Race Related
17:45 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 9 runners) result
18:12 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result
18:39 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
19:06 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result
19:33 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 9 runners) result
20:00 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result
20:27 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
20:54 Suffolk Downs Stakes (3yo+, 1m 70y, 8 runners) result
21:21 Allowance (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result