Today's racecards

United Kingdom meeting Haydock Park

  • Going: Firm
  • Surface: Turf
Haydock Park Racecards 26th May
Time Race Related
14:00 Betfred Mobile Sports Handicap (3yo, Class 3, 1m 3f 200y, 7 runners) result
14:30 Betfred Silver Bowl Handicap (3yo, Class 2, 1m, 13 runners) result
15:00 betfred.com Temple Stakes (British Champions Series) (Group 2) (3yo+, Class 1, 5f, 12 runners) result
15:30 Betfred 'The Bonus King' Handicap (Div 1) (4yo+, Class 4, 6f, 13 runners) result
16:05 Betfred 'The Bonus King' Handicap (Div 2) (4yo+, Class 4, 6f, 17 runners) result
16:40 Betfred Goals Galore Handicap (4yo+, Class 3, 7f, 12 runners) result
17:15 Betfred 'Bonus King Bingo' Handicap (3yo, Class 3, 7f, 13 runners) result
17:50 Betfred Mobile Casino Handicap (4yo+, Class 4, 1m, 11 runners) result

Ireland meeting Curragh

  • Going: Good, Good to Firm in places
  • Surface: Turf
Curragh Racecards 26th May
Time Race Related
13:40 Saadiyat European Breeders Fund Fillies Maiden (2yo, 6f, 10 runners) result
14:10 Emirates Equestrian Federation European Breeders Fund Marble Hill Stakes (Listed) (2yo, Class 1, 5f, 8 runners) result
14:40 Weatherbys Ireland Greenlands Stakes (Group 3) (3yo+, Class 1, 6f, 11 runners) result
15:15 Abu Dhabi Irish 2,000 Guineas (Group 1) (3yo, Class 1, 1m, 10 runners) result
15:50 TRI Equestrian Stakes (Fillies' Group 3) (4yo+, Class 1, 1m, 9 runners) result
16:20 Emirates Equestrian Federation Handicap (3yo+, 1m, 17 runners) result
16:50 I.T.B.A. Supporting Irish Thoroughbred Breeders Handicap (60-90) (3yo, 1m, 10 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Chester

  • Going: Good to Firm
  • Surface: Turf
Chester Racecards 26th May
Time Race Related
14:25 Coca Cola E.B.F. Maiden Stakes (2yo, Class 4, 6f 18y, 5 runners) result
14:55 Matthew Clark Maiden Stakes (3yo, Class 4, 6f 18y, 10 runners) result
15:25 One Cost Handicap (3yo, Class 4, 1m 3f 79y, 6 runners) result
16:00 Matthew Clark Handicap (4yo+, Class 2, 7f 2y, 10 runners) result
16:35 Red Bull Handicap (4yo+, Class 4, 1m 2f 75y, 11 runners) result
17:10 Duval-Leroy Champagne Handicap (4yo+, Class 3, 1m 5f 89y, 7 runners) result
17:45 Beefeater Handicap (Div 1) (4yo+, Class 5, 6f 18y, 10 runners) result
18:15 Beefeater Handicap (Div 2) (4yo+, Class 5, 6f 18y, 11 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting York

  • Going: Good to Firm
  • Surface: Turf
York Racecards 26th May
Time Race Related
14:05 Beaumonts Insurance Brokers Handicap (4yo+, Class 3, 1m 4f, 16 runners) result
14:35 Cloisters Spa Parsonage Escrick Now Open Conditions Stakes (3yo+, Class 3, 7f, 7 runners) result
15:10 Stowe Family Law LLP Grand Cup (Listed) (4yo+, Class 1, 1m 6f, 5 runners) result
15:45 Sky Bet Mobile Sprint Handicap (3yo+, Class 2, 5f, 18 runners) result
16:15 Yorkshire Regiment E.B.F. Median Auction Maiden Stakes (2yo, Class 3, 6f, 11 runners) result
16:50 Federation Of Bloodstock Agents Handicap (3yo, Class 3, 5f, 11 runners) result
17:25 John Wright Electrical Apprentice Handicap (4yo+, Class 4, 1m, 20 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Goodwood

  • Going: Good (Good to Firm in places; Round Course: Good to Firm)
  • Surface: Turf
Goodwood Racecards 26th May
Time Race Related
14:15 32Red Casino Handicap (3yo, Class 2, 1m 1f 192y, 8 runners) result
14:45 32Red Festival Stakes (Listed) (4yo+, Class 1, 1m 1f 192y, 6 runners) result
15:20 32Red.com Handicap (4yo+, Class 2, 1m 4f, 9 runners) result
15:55 E.B.F. Anthony Simmons Maiden Stakes (Sponsored By Telecom UK) (2yo, Class 4, 6f, 11 runners) result
16:25 Southern Daily Echo Tapster Stakes (Listed) (4yo+, Class 1, 1m 4f, 4 runners) result
17:00 Hampshire Chronicle Handicap (6yo+, Class 4, 6f, 11 runners) result
17:35 Brighton Argus Maiden Fillies' Stakes (3yo, Class 5, 7f, 10 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Newbury

  • Going: Good to Firm (Firm in places in the back straight.)
  • Surface: Turf
Newbury Racecards 26th May
Time Race Related
18:10 Broadbase Amateur Riders' Handicap (4yo+, Class 5, 1m 2f 6y, 15 runners) result
18:45 Relyon Cleaning Newbury Maiden Auction Fillies' Stakes (2yo, Class 5, 6f 8y, 15 runners) result
19:15 Bathwick Tyres Handicap (Rnd) (4yo+, Class 4, 1m 7y, 12 runners) result
19:50 Bathwick Tyres Maiden Stakes (3yo, Class 5, 6f 8y, 13 runners) result
20:25 KKA-Highpoint Handicap (4yo+, Class 5, 1m 5f 61y, 13 runners) result
20:55 Alexander Consulting Fillies' Handicap (Str) (3yo+, Class 5, 7f, 15 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Lingfield Park

  • Going: Standard
  • Surface: Turf, Polytrack
Lingfield Park Racecards 26th May
Time Race Related
17:55 Betfred Mobile British Stallion Studs E.B.F. Maiden Fillies' Stakes (2yo, Class 5, 6f, 7 runners) result
18:30 Bernard Coughlan 60th Birthday Fillies' Handicap (4yo+, Class 5, 6f, 7 runners) result
19:00 Vinols Cross Inn Handicap (3yo+, Class 5, 5f, 12 runners) result
19:35 Thakeham Homes With Cubitt & West Selling Stakes (AWT) (3yo, Class 6, 1m 4f, 6 runners) result
20:10 Jill And Clive's Silver Anniversary Maiden Stakes (AWT) (3yo+, Class 5, 1m, 10 runners) result
20:40 Thakeham Homes Presents Franklins Gardens Handicap (AWT) (3yo, Class 6, 1m 2f, 9 runners) result

South Africa meeting Scottsville

  • Going: Good
  • Surface: Turf
Scottsville Racecards 26th May
Time Race Related
10:30 JJ The Jet Plane (2008 & 2010) Maiden Plate (3yo+, 7f 210y, 16 runners) result
11:10 Earl Of Surrey (2009) Mr 72 Handicap (3yo+, 5f 212y, 16 runners) result
11:50 City Of Pietermaritzburg Allowance Plate (3yo+, 7f 210y, 7 runners) result
12:30 Maritzburg Sun Fm 71 Divided Handicap (F & M) (3yo+, 7f 210y, 16 runners) result
13:10 Allan Robertson Championship (Grade 1) (2 Year-old Fillies) (2yo, 5f 212y, 9 runners) result
13:50 Tsogo Sun Medallion (Grade 1) (2 Year-olds) (2yo, 5f 212y, 15 runners) result
14:30 South African Fillies Sprint (Grade 1) (Fillies And Mares) (3yo+, 5f 212y, 13 runners) result
15:10 Golden Horse Casino Sprint (Grade 1) (Handicap) (3yo+, 5f 212y, 16 runners) result
15:50 Shea Shea (2011) Fm 89 Divided Handicap (F & M) (3yo+, 7f 210y, 12 runners) result

South Africa meeting Turffontein

  • Going: Good
  • Surface: Turf
Turffontein Racecards 26th May
Time Race Related
11:00 Racing Express Profile Maiden Plate (3yo+, 1m 209y, 12 runners) result
11:35 All To Come Maiden Plate (3yo+, 7f 46y, 13 runners) result
12:10 Computaform Rating Maiden Plate (F & M) (3yo+, 7f 46y, 12 runners) result
12:50 Racing Express Fact File Mr 68 Apprentice Handicap (3yo+, 7f 46y, 14 runners) result
13:30 Soccer 13 Your Biggest Payday For The Lowest Outlay Pinnacle Stakes (3yo+, 1m 4f 204y, 11 runners) result
14:10 Computaform Express Mr 89 Divided Handicap (3yo+, 7f 210y, 11 runners) result
14:45 Syringa Handicap (Listed) (Fillies And Mares) (3yo+, 7f 210y, 13 runners) result
15:30 Racing Express Speedhorse Mr 76 Divided Handicap (3yo+, 7f 210y, 14 runners) result
16:00 Computaform Speed Rating Fm 76 Handicap (F & M) (3yo+, 1m 209y, 14 runners) result

United States meeting Arapahoe Park

  • Surface: Dirt
Arapahoe Park Racecards 26th May
Time Race Related
20:00 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
20:25 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
20:50 Trials (3yo, 1f 180y, 7 runners) result
21:15 Trials (3yo, 1f 180y, 7 runners) result
21:40 Trials (3yo, 1f 180y, 7 runners) result
22:05 Stakes (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
22:30 Allowance (3yo+, 5f 110y, 5 runners) result
22:55 Allowance (3yo+, 4f 110y, 8 runners) result
23:20 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 7 runners) result

United States meeting Belmont Park

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Belmont Park Racecards 26th May
Time Race Related
17:50 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 6 runners) result
18:23 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
18:54 Allowance (3yo+, 1m, 5 runners) result
19:26 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m 110y, 5 runners) result
19:58 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
20:30 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
21:02 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 12 runners) result
21:34 Sheepshead Bay S. (Grade II) (3yo+, 1m 3f, 8 runners) result
22:06 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 110y, 11 runners) result
22:38 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f, 12 runners) result

United States meeting Canterbury Park

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Canterbury Park Racecards 26th May
Time Race Related
19:35 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
20:04 Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 5 runners) result
20:33 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 6 runners) result
21:03 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
21:33 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 7f 110y, 7 runners) result
22:03 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
22:33 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 5 runners) result
23:02 Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 6 runners) result

United States meeting Charles Town

  • Surface: Dirt
Charles Town Racecards 26th May
Time Race Related
00:15 Claiming (3yo+, 4f 110y, 10 runners) result
00:46 Maiden Special Weight (3yo, 4f 110y, 7 runners) result
01:23 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 10 runners) result
01:51 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 7f, 9 runners) result
02:18 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 10 runners) result
02:44 Maiden Special Weight (3yo, 4f 110y, 8 runners) result
03:10 Starter Allowance (3yo+, 4f 110y, 4 runners) result
03:37 Stakes (3yo, 4f 110y, 5 runners) result
04:03 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Delaware Park

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Delaware Park Racecards 26th May
Time Race Related
18:15 Maiden Claiming (3yo, 6f, 6 runners) result
18:45 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 10 runners) result
19:15 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
19:45 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
20:15 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 11 runners) result
20:45 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
21:15 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 7 runners) result
21:45 Allowance (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result

United States meeting Delta Downs

  • Surface: Dirt
Delta Downs Racecards 26th May
Time Race Related
00:45 Maiden (3-5yo, 1f 130y, 8 runners) result
01:10 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 80y, 8 runners) result
01:35 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 1f 110y, 10 runners) result
02:00 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 80y, 10 runners) result
02:25 Stakes (3yo+, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result
02:50 Maiden (2yo, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result
03:15 Laddie Futurity (Grade II) (2yo, 1f 110y, 8 runners) result
03:40 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 30y, 10 runners) result
04:05 Lassie Futurity (Grade II) (2yo, 1f 110y, 9 runners) result
04:30 Maiden (3-5yo, 2f, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Emerald Downs

  • Surface: Dirt
Emerald Downs Racecards 26th May
Time Race Related
22:15 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
22:47 Claiming (3yo, 6f, 5 runners) result
23:18 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result
23:49 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
00:20 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 5 runners) result
00:50 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
01:19 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
01:46 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo, 5f 110y, 5 runners) result
02:13 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result

United States meeting Evangeline Downs

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Evangeline Downs Racecards 26th May
Time Race Related
23:40 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
00:05 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 10 runners) result
00:30 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
00:55 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 7f, 10 runners) result
01:20 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
01:45 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 10 runners) result
02:10 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 7f, 8 runners) result
02:35 Stakes (3yo+, 1m, 5 runners) result
03:00 Starter Optional Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
03:25 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Fairmount Park

  • Surface: Dirt
Fairmount Park Racecards 26th May
Time Race Related
01:30 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
01:57 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 7 runners) result
02:24 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 10 runners) result
02:51 Maiden Special Weight (3yo, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
03:19 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
03:46 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
04:14 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
04:42 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Finger Lakes

  • Surface: Dirt
Finger Lakes Racecards 26th May
Time Race Related
18:10 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 5 runners) result
18:37 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
19:04 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 5 runners) result
19:31 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
19:58 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
20:25 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 4 runners) result
20:52 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
21:19 Allowance (3yo+, 5f, 5 runners) result
21:46 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result

United States meeting Hastings Racecourse

  • Surface: Dirt
Hastings Racecourse Racecards 26th May
Time Race Related
21:50 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 6 runners) result
22:20 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 6 runners) result
22:50 Claiming (3yo, 6f 110y, 6 runners) result
23:20 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result
23:50 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result
00:20 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 7 runners) result
00:50 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result
01:20 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Indiana Downs

  • Surface: Turf, Dirt
Indiana Downs Racecards 26th May
Time Race Related
23:55 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
00:20 Maiden Optional Claiming (3-5yo, 6f, 8 runners) result
00:45 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 6f, 9 runners) result
01:10 Maiden Special Weight (3-5yo, 6f, 12 runners) result
01:35 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 10 runners) result
02:00 Stakes (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result
02:25 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 5f, 8 runners) result
02:50 Stakes (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
03:15 Maiden (2yo, 2f 110y, 9 runners) result
03:33 Allowance (3yo+, 4f, 10 runners) result
03:51 Allowance (3yo+, 3f 110y, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Louisiana Downs

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Louisiana Downs Racecards 26th May
Time Race Related
19:25 Allowance (3yo+, 6f 110y, 7 runners) result
19:52 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 6 runners) result
20:20 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 1m 70y, 9 runners) result
20:50 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 9 runners) result
21:20 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 9 runners) result
21:50 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 9 runners) result
22:20 Maiden Special Weight (3-5yo, 6f, 12 runners) result
22:50 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
23:20 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 5f 110y, 12 runners) result

United States meeting Monmouth Park

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Monmouth Park Racecards 26th May
Time Race Related
17:50 Starter Allowance (3yo+, 1m 110y, 6 runners) result
18:18 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
18:48 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
19:18 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 10 runners) result
19:48 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f, 5 runners) result
20:18 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 7 runners) result
20:48 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
21:18 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 110y, 8 runners) result
21:48 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 11 runners) result
22:18 Stakes (3yo, 1m 110y, 7 runners) result
22:48 Stakes (3yo+, 1m 110y, 6 runners) result
23:14 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m 1f, 5 runners) result

United States meeting Mountaineer Park

  • Surface: Dirt
Mountaineer Park Racecards 26th May
Time Race Related
00:00 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 4f 110y, 9 runners) result
00:25 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
00:50 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
01:15 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
01:40 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result
02:05 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
02:30 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
02:55 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
03:20 Allowance (3yo, 6f, 7 runners) result
03:45 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Northlands Park

  • Surface: Dirt
Northlands Park Racecards 26th May
Time Race Related
20:00 Claiming (4yo, 6f, 5 runners) result
20:28 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
20:56 Claiming (3yo, 6f, 6 runners) result
21:24 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
21:52 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
22:20 Claiming (4yo, 6f, 7 runners) result
22:48 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
23:16 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
23:44 Maiden Claiming (3yo, 6f, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Penn National

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Penn National Racecards 26th May
Time Race Related
23:00 Claiming (4yo+, 6f, 5 runners) result
23:28 Claiming (4yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
23:56 Claiming (4yo+, 1m 110y, 10 runners) result
00:24 Claiming (4yo+, 5f, 9 runners) result
00:52 Allowance (4yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
01:20 Claiming (4yo+, 1m, 9 runners) result
01:47 Claiming (4yo+, 1m 70y, 4 runners) result
02:14 Maiden Claiming (3yo, 1m 110y, 7 runners) result
02:41 Maiden Claiming (4yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result

United States meeting Philadelphia Park

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Philadelphia Park Racecards 26th May
Time Race Related
17:26 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 1m, 6 runners) result
17:53 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 6 runners) result
18:19 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 8 runners) result
18:47 Allowance (3yo+, 7f, 6 runners) result
19:13 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 5 runners) result
19:41 Allowance (3yo+, 5f, 7 runners) result
20:07 Starter Allowance (3yo+, 7f, 8 runners) result
20:34 Stakes (3yo+, 6f, 5 runners) result
21:01 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Prairie Meadows

  • Surface: Dirt
Prairie Meadows Racecards 26th May
Time Race Related
00:30 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 5 runners) result
00:56 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result
01:23 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
01:50 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
02:17 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 6 runners) result
02:44 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
03:11 Stakes (3yo+, 1m 110y, 5 runners) result
03:37 Stakes (3yo+, 1m 110y, 7 runners) result
04:03 Maiden Special Weight (3-5yo, 1m 70y, 12 runners) result

United States meeting Presque Isle Downs

  • Surface: Dirt
Presque Isle Downs Racecards 26th May
Time Race Related
22:25 Maiden Claiming (3yo, 6f, 7 runners) result
22:50 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 6 runners) result
23:15 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 6 runners) result
23:40 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
00:05 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 70y, 6 runners) result
00:30 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 5 runners) result
00:55 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
01:20 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result

United States meeting Remington Park

  • Surface: Dirt
Remington Park Racecards 26th May
Time Race Related
00:00 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 1f 180y, 10 runners) result
00:26 Claiming (3yo+, 2f 110y, 10 runners) result
00:52 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 1f 80y, 9 runners) result
01:18 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 130y, 10 runners) result
01:44 Maiden (3yo, 1f 130y, 10 runners) result
02:10 Allowance (3yo+, 1f 180y, 10 runners) result
02:36 Junos Request S. (Grade II) (4yo+, 1f 180y, 8 runners) result
03:02 Stakes (2yo, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result
03:28 Speedhorse Graham Paint & Appaloosa Futurity (Grade I) (2yo, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result
03:54 Heritage Place Derby (Grade II) (3yo, 1f 180y, 10 runners) result
04:30 Heritage Place Futurity (Grade I) (2yo, 1f 130y, 8 runners) result

United States meeting River Downs

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
River Downs Racecards 26th May
Time Race Related
18:30 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 5 runners) result
18:59 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 5 runners) result
19:28 Starter Allowance (3yo+, 1m, 5 runners) result
19:57 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
20:26 Starter Allowance (3yo+, 5f, 6 runners) result
20:55 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
21:24 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
21:53 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 9 runners) result

Canada meeting Woodbine

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Woodbine Racecards 26th May
Time Race Related
18:05 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 4f 110y, 8 runners) result
18:37 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 6 runners) result
19:09 Allowance (3yo+, 7f, 5 runners) result
19:41 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result
20:13 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 5f 110y, 10 runners) result
20:45 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 7 runners) result
21:17 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 9 runners) result
21:49 Eclipse Stakes Group 3 (4yo+, 1m 110y, 11 runners) result
22:21 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 7 runners) result
22:53 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m 110y, 14 runners) result